ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
V00325 LEBHERTZ Cedric A 1973 F 1880 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
A52772 HAMM Emmanuel A 1783 F 1950 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
Y00057 MOLINET Dominique A 1547 F 1610 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L50162 SCHILDKNECHT Stephane A 1480 N 1490 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L01894 CHAINBAUX Thierry A 1448 F 1430 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
D50374 DIEBOLT Loic A 1445 F 1350 BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L71382 SCHOONHEERE Jeanine A 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M68394 GRAVIER Sebastien B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
G00256 KIRCHER Ernest A 1360 N 1310 VetM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse A 1315 F 1490 SenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
E50733 BOCHINGER Corentin A 1290 N 1330 BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
H54957 LANGE Quentin A 1230 N 1020 MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
E50732 BOCHINGER Theo A 1210 N 1350 BenM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P06246 MITIC Nikola A 1209 F 1450 VetM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
P06243 METZGER Suzanne A 1200 N 1290 VetF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M66949 SERT Adrien A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63906 RINGEISSEN Anthony A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63907 HUBER Baptiste A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
C64985 ESTREICHER Geoffrey A 1199 E 840 MinM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L64322 BOUHALI Melissa A 1199 E 999 BenF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
K52566 SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia A 1170 N 1090 PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
E56288 SCHOEPFF Loic A 1140 N 1000 CadM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L64308 BECK Fiona A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M65155 BONERT Maxime A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63518 NICOLAS Lola A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63519 FRIEDRICH Justine A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63520 MICUCCI Camille A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63522 HOUILLON Samuel A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63524 CHARASSIN Luan A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63527 DUBAN Alex A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63731 KOHL Tom A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63905 GRAVIER Lauryne A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M50758 VAILLANT Emilie A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M51505 GRAVIER Lara A 1060 N 880 PpoF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L52556 LEBHERTZ Audeleen A 1060 N 970 PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
L52557 MURA Adrian A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M50258 PEIFFER Yohan A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M63521 GINESTET Carla A 1009 E 799 PouF   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M52517 CARIANI Alessandro A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein
M53530 BOUGUET Mahlo A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs Erstein