Erstein Rentrée A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf  
1 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
1 B > 68   OGUGUO Alexander 1730 N SenM GER EST 0 24½ 0
2 B 1 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
3 N 1 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
4 B 1 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
5 N 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
6 B 1 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
7 B 1 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
8 N 1 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
9 N 1 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
2279 F SenM FRA CVL > 68B + 10B + 19N +  7B -  2N +  3B + 13B +  4N +  9N 8 45½ 40 2354 2354
2  
SCHMIDER Niklas
  2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
1 N 1 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
2 B 1 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
3 N 1 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
4 B 1 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
5 B 1 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
6 N 1 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
7 B 1 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
8 N 1 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
9 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
2124 F CadM GER EST + 37N + 23B + 13N + 21B +  1B +  4N +  8B + 14N -  3N 8 43½ 44 2322 2322
3  
ELLIS Antoine
  3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
1 B 1 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
2 N 1 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
3 B ½ 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
4 N 1 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
5 B 1 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
6 N 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
7 B 1 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
8 N 1 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
9 B 1 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
1958 F CadM FRA EST + 39B + 45N =  4B + 16N +  7B -  1N +  5B + 11N +  2B 46 37½ 2265 2265
4 f
DAESCHLER Florian
  4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
1 N 1 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
2 B 1 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
3 N ½ 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
4 N 1 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
5 B 1 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
6 B 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
7 N 1 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
8 B 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
9 N 1 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
2211 F SenM FRA EST + 30N + 17B =  3N +  8N + 20B -  2B + 15N -  1B + 13N 45½ 35½ 2160 2160
5  
DECKER Thomas
  5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
1 N 1 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
2 B 1 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
3 N 0 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
4 B 1 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
5 N ½ 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
6 B 1 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
7 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
8 B 1 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
9 N 1 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
1943 F MinM FRA EST + 40N + 29B -  7N + 37B = 14N + 18B -  3N + 32B + 15N 39 32½ 1928 1928
6  
SCHLUPP Olivier
  6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
1 N 0 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
2 B 1 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
3 N 0 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
4 B 1 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
5 N 1 64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
6 B 1 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
7 N ½ 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
8 N 1 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
9 B 1 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
2100 N SenM FRA EST - 24N + 48B - 37N + 42B + 64N + 17B = 10N +  8N + 14B 36 27½ 1960 1960
7  
WIELAND Oliver
  7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
1 B 1 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
2 N 1 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
3 B 1 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
4 N 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
5 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
6 B 1 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
7 N 1 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
8 B ½ 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
9 N ½ 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
2066 F SenM GER EST + 28B + 12N +  5B -  1N -  3N + 23B + 29N = 13B = 10N 6 44 32½ 2013 2013
8  
BABAEV Eldeniz
  8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
1 N 1 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
2 B 1 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
3 N 1 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
4 B 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
5 N 1 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
6 B 1 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
7 N 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
8 B 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
9 N 1 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
1991 F SenM AZE EST + 52N + 44B + 15N -  4B + 17N + 22B -  2N -  6B + 20N 6 42 34 2107 2107
9  
LEFEBVRE Pierre
  9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
1 N 0 64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
2 B 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
3 N 1 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
4 B 0 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
5 B 1 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
6 N 1 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
7 B 1 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
8 N 1 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
9 B 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
2030 N SenM FRA EST - 64N + 62B + 47N - 15B + 24B + 12N + 25B + 20N -  1B 6 38 29 1965 1965
10  
MUSIALOWSKI Julien
  10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
1 B 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
2 N 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
3 B 1 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
4 N 0 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
5 B 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
6 N 1 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
7 B ½ 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
8 N 1 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
9 B ½ 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
1910 F SenM FRA EST + 60B -  1N + 26B - 38N + 53B + 35N =  6B + 34N =  7B 6 38 29 1916 1916
11  
HIEGEL Jean
  11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
1 N 1 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
2 B ½ 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
3 N 1 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
4 B 0 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
5 N ½ 54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
6 B 1 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
7 N 1 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
8 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
9 N 1 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
1958 F SenM FRA EST + 48N = 24B + 27N - 20B = 54N + 30B + 21N -  3B + 22N 6 37½ 30½ 1958 1958
12  
FEREY Antonin
  12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
1 N 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
2 B 0 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
3 N 1 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
4 B 1 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
5 N 0 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
6 B 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
7 N 1 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
8 B 1 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
9 N 1 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
1866 F CadM FRA EST + 53N -  7B + 43N + 29B - 22N -  9B + 40N + 24B + 21N 6 35½ 28 1897 1897
13  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
1 B 1 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
2 N 1 65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
3 B 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
4 N 1 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
5 B 1 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
6 B 1 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
7 N 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
8 N ½ 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
9 B 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
1929 F SenM FRA EST + 43B + 65N -  2B + 32N + 38B + 21B -  1N =  7N -  4B 41½ 33 1976 1976
14  
BOURDAGEAU Lionel
  14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
1 B ½ 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
2 N ½ 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
3 B 1 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
4 N 1 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
5 B ½ 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
6 N 1 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
7 B 1 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
8 B 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
9 N 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
1860 N JunM FRA EST = 18B = 26N + 42B + 33N =  5B + 31N + 22B -  2B -  6N 41 31 1992 1992
15  
TEICHMANN Alexander
  15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
1 B 1 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
2 N 1 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
3 B 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
4 N 1 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
5 B 1 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
6 N ½ 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
7 B 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
8 N 1 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
9 B 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
1842 N SenM GER + 50B + 33N -  8B +  9N + 25B = 20N -  4B + 16N -  5B 40½ 32 2055 2055
16  
KANTZER Romain
  16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
1 N 1 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
2 B ½ 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
3 N 1 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
4 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
5 N 0 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
6 B 1 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
7 N 1 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
8 B 0 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
9 N 1 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
1964 F CadM FRA EST + 47N = 27B + 24N -  3B - 18N + 37B + 31N - 15B + 32N 37½ 28 1828 1828
17  
SCHAUB Marc
  17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
1 B 1 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
2 N 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
3 B 1 55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
4 N 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
5 B 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
6 N 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
7 B ½ 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
8 N 1 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
9 B 1 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
1871 F SenM FRA EST + 38B -  4N + 55B + 53N -  8B -  6N = 26B + 37N + 34B 37½ 26½ 1868 1868
18  
BERGMANN Delphine
  18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
1 N ½ 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
2 B 1 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
3 B 0 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
4 N 1 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
5 B 1 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
6 N 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
7 B 0 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
8 N 1 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
9 B 1 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
1490 N SenF FRA EST = 14N + 46B - 31B + 27N + 16B -  5N - 32B + 51N + 30B 36 26½ 1918 1918
19 m
NASSR Ahmed
  19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
1 B 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
2 N 1 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
3 B 0 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
4 N 0 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
5 B 1 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
6 N 1 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
7 B 0 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
8 N ½ 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
9 B 1 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
1976 F SenM ALG EST + 63B + 41N -  1B - 23N + 39B + 38N - 20B = 30N + 25B 35 28 1905 1905
20  
SCHULZ Vladimir
  20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
1 B 1 55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
2 N ½ 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
3 B 1 64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
4 N 1 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
5 N 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
6 B ½ 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
7 N 1 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
8 B 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
9 B 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
2121 F SepM FRA EST + 55B = 31N + 64B + 11N -  4N = 15B + 19N -  9B -  8B 5 40½ 31 1968 1968
21  
ENGELMANN Herve
  21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
1 B 1 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
2 N 1 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
3 B 1 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
4 N 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
5 B 1 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
6 N 0 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
7 B 0 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
8 N 1 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
9 B 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
2000 F SenM FRA EST + 42B + 51N + 25B -  2N + 23B - 13N - 11B + 35N - 12B 5 40 31 1907 1907
22  
SCHMIDER Bernd
  22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
1 B 1 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
2 N 0 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
3 B 1 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
4 N 1 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
5 B 1 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
6 N 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
7 N 0 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
8 B 1 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
9 B 0 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
2208 F SepM GER EST + 34B - 25N + 45B + 31N + 12B -  8N - 14N + 23B - 11B 5 38 29 1921 1921
23  
ABBASSI Zeyneb
  23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
1 B 1 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
2 N 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
3 B 1 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
4 B 1 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
5 N 0 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
6 N 0 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
7 B 1 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
8 N 0 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
9 B 1 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
1802 F SenF FRA EST + 36B -  2N + 39B + 19B - 21N -  7N + 38B - 22N + 42B 5 38 26 1870 1870
24  
JAVADZADEH Kenan
  24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
1 B 1 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
2 N ½ 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
3 B 0 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
4 B ½ 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
5 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
6 N 1 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
7 B 1 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
8 N 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
9 B 1 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
1648 F BenM FRA EST +  6B = 11N - 16B = 46B -  9N + 50N + 41B - 12N + 38B 5 38 24 1895 1895
25  
STEIBEL Julien
  25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
1 N 1 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
2 B 1 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
3 N 0 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
4 B 1 64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
5 N 0 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
6 B 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
7 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
8 B 1 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
9 N 0 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
1928 F MinM FRA EST + 49N + 22B - 21N + 64B - 15N + 57B -  9N + 29B - 19N 5 35½ 29 1849 1849
26  
LAVOCAT Maxence
  26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
1 N ½ 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
2 B ½ 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
3 N 0 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
4 B 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
5 N 0 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
6 B 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
7 N ½ 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
8 B 1 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
9 N ½ 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
1700 N MinM FRA EST = 46N = 14B - 10N + 66B - 29N + 53B = 17N + 31B = 27N 5 34½ 22½ 1766 1766
27  
BOES Remi
  27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
1 B 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
2 N ½ 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
3 B 0 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
4 B 0 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
5 N 0 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
6 N 1 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
7 B 1 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
8 N 1 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
9 B ½ 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
1749 F SenM FRA EST + 66B = 16N - 11B - 18B - 57N + 49N + 33B + 47N = 26B 5 33½ 22½ 1727 1727
28  
HUSSER Thierry
  28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
1 N 0 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
2 B 0 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
3 N 0 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
4 N 1 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
5 B 1 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
6 B 0 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
7 N 1 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
8 B 1 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
9 N 1 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
1647 F SepM FRA EST -  7N - 53B - 56N + 36N + 43B - 40B + 50N + 48B + 41N 5 29 17 1628 1628
29  
KRAUS Jens
  29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
1 B 1 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
2 N 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
3 B 1 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
4 N 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
5 B 1 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
6 N 1 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
7 B 0 7   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST 6 44 32½
8 N 0 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
9 B ½ 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
1344 F CadM GER + 32B -  5N + 41B - 12N + 26B + 33N -  7B - 25N = 35B 37½ 25½ 1739 1739
30  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
1 B 0 4 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST 45½ 35½
2 N 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
3 B 0 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
4 N 1 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
5 B 1 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
6 N 0 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
7 B 1 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
8 B ½ 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
9 N 0 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
1722 F MinM FRA EST -  4B + 60N - 33B + 43N + 50B - 11N + 39B = 19B - 18N 36 23 1749 1749
31  
ISSENMANN Thierry
  31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
1 N 1 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
2 B ½ 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
3 N 1 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
4 B 0 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
5 N 1 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
6 B 0 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
7 B 0 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
8 N 0 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
9 B 1 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
1900 N SenM FRA EST + 56N = 20B + 18N - 22B + 58N - 14B - 16B - 26N + 47B 35 26 1823 1823
32  
HAMM Emmanuel
  32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
1 N 0 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
2 B 1 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
3 N 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
4 B 0 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
5 N ½ 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
6 B 1 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
7 N 1 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
8 N 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
9 B 0 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
1790 N SenM FRA EST - 29N + 40B + 66N - 13B = 56N + 58B + 18N -  5N - 16B 34½ 24½ 1678 1678
33  
DENTEL Marc
  33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
1 N 1 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
2 B 0 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
3 N 1 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
4 B 0 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
5 N ½ 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
6 B 0 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
7 N 0 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
8 N 1 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
9 B 1 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
2130 N SenM FRA EST + 59N - 15B + 30N - 14B = 37N - 29B - 27N + 52N + 39B 33 21½ 1759 1759
34  
SEXAUER Achim
  34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
1 N 0 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
2 B 1 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
3 N ½ 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
4 B 0 54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
5 N 1 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
6 B 1 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
7 N 1 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
8 B 0 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
9 N 0 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
1716 N SepM GER - 22N + 49B = 58N - 54B + 47N + 51B + 46N - 10B - 17N 32 23½ 1810 1810
35  
CAYROU Leonard
  35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
1 N 0 65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
2 B 0 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
3 N 1 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
4 B 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
5 N 1 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
6 B 0 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
7 N 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
8 B 0 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
9 N ½ 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
1740 N MinM FRA EST - 65N - 43B + 49N + 61B + 40N - 10B + 57N - 21B = 29N 31 21½ 1556 1556
36  
IINO JUBIN Enzo
  36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
1 N 0 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
2 B ½ 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
3 N 0 54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
4 B 0 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
5 N 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
6 B 0 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
7 N 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
8 B 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
9 N 1 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
1363 F PupM FRA EST - 23N = 52B - 54N - 28B + 66N - 44B + 61N + 53B + 51N 28 15 1539 1539
37  
BELLAHCENE Sofia
  37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
1 B 0 2   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST 8 43½ 44
2 N 1 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
3 B 1 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
4 N 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
5 B ½ 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
6 N 0 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
7 N 1 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
8 B 0 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
9 N ½ 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
1693 F MinF FRA EST -  2B + 50N +  6B -  5N = 33B - 16N + 58N - 17B = 44N 4 40½ 21 1875 1875
38  
SCHULZ Victor
  38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
1 N 0 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
2 B 1 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
3 N 1 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
4 B 1 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
5 N 0 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
6 B 0 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
7 N 0 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
8 B 1 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
9 N 0 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
1510 F MinM FRA EST - 17N + 59B + 44N + 10B - 13N - 19B - 23N + 58B - 24N 4 36½ 23 1787 1787
39  
OECHSEL Gaetan
  39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
1 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
2 B 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
3 N 0 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
4 B 1 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
5 N 0 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
6 B 1 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
7 N 0 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
8 B 1 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
9 N 0 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
1577 F JunM FRA EST -  3N + 61B - 23N + 44B - 19N + 52B - 30N + 46B - 33N 4 34½ 20 1742 1742
40  
SPARD Philippe
  40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
1 B 0 5   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST 39 32½
2 N 0 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
3 B 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
4 N 1 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
5 B 0 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
6 N 1 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
7 B 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
8 N 0 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
9 B 1 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
1530 N SepM FRA EST -  5B - 32N + 67B + 41N - 35B + 28N - 12B - 42N + 59B 4 34½ 18 1673 1673
41  
ARHAN Tanguy
  41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
1 N 1 54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
2 B 0 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
3 N 0 29   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER 37½ 25½
4 B 0 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
5 N 1 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
6 B 1 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
7 N 0 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
8 B 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
9 B 0 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
1820 N MinM FRA EST + 54N - 19B - 29N - 40B + 48N + 56B - 24N + 57B - 28B 4 32½ 20 1538 1538
42  
SOULAH Mohammed
  42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
1 N 0 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
2 B 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
3 N 0 14   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST 41 31
4 N 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
5 B 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
6 B 0 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
7 N 1 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
8 B 1 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
9 N 0 23   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST 5 38 26
1610 N SenM FRA EST - 21N + 57B - 14N -  6N + 67B - 46B + 53N + 40B - 23N 4 32½ 18 1684 1684
43  
CAUSSE Gaspard
  43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
1 N 0 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
2 N 1 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
3 B 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
4 B 0 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
5 N 0 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
6 B 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
7 N 0 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
8 B 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
9 N 1 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
1525 F MinM FRA EST - 13N + 35N - 12B - 30B - 28N + 61B - 48N + 60B + 56N 4 32 15 1596 1596
44  
ARRES MOUTI Mounir
  44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
1 B 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
2 N 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
3 B 0 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
4 N 0 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
5 B ½ 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
6 N 1 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
7 B 0 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
8 N 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
9 B ½ 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
1773 F SenM FRA EST + 67B -  8N - 38B - 39N = 49B + 36N - 47B + 62N = 37B 4 29½ 18 1533 1533
45  
COLLEDANI Cedric
  45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
1 N 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
2 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST 46 37½
3 N 0 22   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST 5 38 29
4 B 0 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
5 N 0 65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
6 B 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
7 B ½ 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
8 N ½ 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
9 N 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
1770 N SepM FRA EST + 61N -  3B - 22N - 56B - 65N + 60B = 62B = 49N + 57N 4 28½ 16½ 1567 1567
46  
WEISS Denis
  46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
1 B ½ 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
2 N 0 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
3 B 1 65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
4 N ½ 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
5 B 0 55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
6 N 1 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
7 B 0 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
8 N 0 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
9 B ½ 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
2130 N SepM FRA EST = 26B - 18N + 65B = 24N - 55B + 42N - 34B - 39N = 49B 33 19 1644 1644
47  
SIMON Hubert
  47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
1 B 0 16   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST 37½ 28
2 N 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
3 B 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
4 N ½ 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
5 B 0 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
6 N 1 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
7 N 1 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
8 B 0 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
9 N 0 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
1580 N SepM FRA EST - 16B + 67N -  9B = 51N - 34B + 59N + 44N - 27B - 31N 33 18 1685 1685
48  
DIVRY Alexandre
  48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
1 B 0 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
2 N 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
3 B 0 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
4 N 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
5 B 0 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
6 N 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
7 B 1 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
8 N 0 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
9 B ½ 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
1539 N MinM GER - 11B -  6N - 57B + 60N - 41B + 67N + 43B - 28N = 50B 31½ 13½ 1540 1540
49  
BALDANDORJ Telmen
  49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
1 B 0 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
2 N 0 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
3 B 0 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
4 N 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
5 N ½ 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
6 B 0 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
7 N 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
8 B ½ 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
9 N ½ 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
1524 F PupM FRA EST - 25B - 34N - 35B + 62N = 44N - 27B + 66N = 45B = 46N 30½ 13 1617 1617
50  
BALDANDORJ Temuulen
  50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
1 N 0 15   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER 40½ 32
2 B 0 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
3 N 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
4 B 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
5 N 0 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
6 B 0 24   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST 5 38 24
7 B 0 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N ½ 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
1448 F BenM FRA EST - 15N - 37B + 62N + 63B - 30N - 24B - 28B EXE = 48N 30 15½ 1516 1516
51  
OGIER Arnaud
  51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
1 N 1 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
2 B 0 21   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 31
3 N 0 53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
4 B ½ 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
5 B 1 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
6 N 0 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
7 N 1 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
8 B 0 18   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST 36 26½
9 B 0 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
1850 N SenM FRA EST + 57N - 21B - 53N = 47B + 52B - 34N + 56N - 18B - 36B 29 20 1509 1509
52  
VOUIN Denis
  52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
1 B 0 8   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST 6 42 34
2 N ½ 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
3 B 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
4 B 0 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
5 N 0 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
6 N 0 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
9 N 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
1610 N VetM FRA EST -  8B = 36N + 63B - 58B - 51N - 39N EXE - 33B + 62N 28 15 1598 1598
53  
NGUYEN Leolio
  53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST 3 36 16
1 B 0 12   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST 6 35½ 28
2 N 1 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
3 B 1 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
4 B 0 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
5 N 0 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
6 N 0 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
7 B 0 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
8 N 0 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1500 N BenM FRA EST - 12B + 28N + 51B - 17B - 10N - 26N - 42B - 36N EXE 3 36 16 1533 1533
54  
SCHNEIDER Anna
  54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
1 B 0 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
2 N ½ 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
3 B 1 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
4 N 1 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
5 B ½ 11   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST 6 37½ 30½
6    
7    
8    
9    
1374 F BenF GER - 41B = 63N + 36B + 34N = 11B 3 34 19½ 1715 1715
55  
SCHNEIDER Edward
  55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
1 N 0 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
2 B 1 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
3 N 0 17   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 26½
4 B 1 65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
5 N 1 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
6    
7    
8    
9    
1664 F CadM GER - 20N + 56B - 17N + 65B + 46N 3 33½ 19 1829 1829
56  
BILLEY David
  56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
1 B 0 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
2 N 0 55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
3 B 1 28   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 17
4 N 1 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
5 B ½ 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
6 N 0 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
7 B 0 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
8 N ½ 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
9 B 0 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
1520 N SenM FRA EST - 31B - 55N + 28B + 45N = 32B - 41N - 51B = 59N - 43B 3 31 16½ 1621 1621
57  
HASENFRATZ Lucie
  57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
1 B 0 51   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST 29 20
2 N 0 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
3 N 1 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
4 B 1 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
5 B 1 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
6 N 0 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
7 B 0 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
8 N 0 41   ARHAN Tanguy 1820 N MinM FRA EST 4 32½ 20
9 B 0 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
1490 N SenF FRA EST - 51B - 42N + 48N + 59B + 27B - 25N - 35B - 41N - 45B 3 30 18 1621 1621
58  
KOCH Marion
  58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
1 B 1 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
2 N 0 64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
3 B ½ 34   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER 32 23½
4 N 1 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
5 B 0 31   ISSENMANN Thierry 1900 N SenM FRA EST 35 26
6 N 0 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
7 B 0 37   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1693 F MinF FRA EST 4 40½ 21
8 N 0 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
9 N ½ 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
1950 N SenF FRA EST + 62B - 64N = 34B + 52N - 31B - 32N - 37B - 38N = 60N 3 28½ 19 1547 1547
59  
BROCHARD Patrice
  59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
1 B 0 33   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST 33 21½
2 N 0 38   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST 4 36½ 23
3 B 1 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
4 N 0 57   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST 3 30 18
5 N ½ 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
6 B 0 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
7 N 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
8 B ½ 56   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST 3 31 16½
9 N 0 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
1700 N SepM FRA EST - 33B - 38N + 60B - 57N = 61N - 47B + 67N = 56B - 40N 3 24 13½ 1420 1420
60  
MOOG Olivier
  60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
1 N 0 10   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
2 B 0 30   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST 36 23
3 N 0 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
4 B 0 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
7 B 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
8 N 0 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
9 B ½ 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
1521 F SenM FRA EST - 10N - 30B - 59N - 48B EXE - 45N + 63B - 43N = 58B 28 1450 1450
61  
RAMAZANOV Deniz
  61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
1 B 0 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
2 N 0 39   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST 4 34½ 20
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
5 B ½ 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
6 N 0 43   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST 4 32 15
7 B 0 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
8 B 0 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
9 N 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
1234 F PouM FRA EST - 45B - 39N EXE - 35N = 59B - 43N - 36B - 67B + 66N 27 10½ 1225 1225
62  
SABATIER Hippolyte
  62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
1 N 0 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
2 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
3 B 0 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
4 B 0 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
5 N 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
6 B 1 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
7 N ½ 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
8 B 0 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
9 B 0 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
1530 N MinM FRA EST - 58N -  9N - 50B - 49B + 63N + 66B = 45N - 44B - 52B 26½ 10½ 1469 1469
63  
ARBIB Yassine
  63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
1 N 0 19 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST 35 28
2 B ½ 54   SCHNEIDER Anna 1374 F BenF GER 3 34 19½
3 N 0 52   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST 28 15
4 N 0 50   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1448 F BenM FRA EST 30 15½
5 B 0 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 60   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST 28
8 B 0 66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
9 N 1 67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
1590 N MinM FRA EST - 19N = 54B - 52N - 50N - 62B EXE - 60N - 66B + 67N 23 9 1237 1237
64  
SCHNEIDER Katharina
  64   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1641 F MinF GER 2 34½ 17
1 B 1 9   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST 6 38 29
2 B 1 58   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST 3 28½ 19
3 N 0 20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST 5 40½ 31
4 N 0 25   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST 5 35½ 29
5 B 0 6   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST 36 27½
6    
7    
8    
9    
1641 F MinF GER +  9B + 58B - 20N - 25N -  6B 2 34½ 17 1926 1926
65  
SCHNEIDER Matthias
  65   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1199 N SepM GER 2 31 14
1 B 1 35   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST 31 21½
2 B 0 13   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 33
3 N 0 46   WEISS Denis 2130 N SepM FRA EST 33 19
4 N 0 55   SCHNEIDER Edward 1664 F CadM GER 3 33½ 19
5 B 1 45   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 16½
6    
7    
8    
9    
1199 N SepM GER + 35B - 13B - 46N - 55N + 45B 2 31 14 1527 1527
66  
ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar
  66   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 28½ 10
1 N 0 27   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 32   HAMM Emmanuel 1790 N SenM FRA EST 34½ 24½
4 N 0 26   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST 5 34½ 22½
5 B 0 36   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST 28 15
6 N 0 62   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST 26½ 10½
7 B 0 49   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1524 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 13
8 N 1 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
9 B 0 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
1199 N SenM FRA EST - 27N EXE - 32B - 26N - 36B - 62N - 49B + 63N - 61B 2 28½ 10 1176 1176
67  
DEHLINGER Pierre
  67   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST 2 24½ 8
1 N 0 44   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST 4 29½ 18
2 B 0 47   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST 33 18
3 N 0 40   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 34½ 18
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 42   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 18
6 B 0 48   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER 31½ 13½
7 B 0 59   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST 3 24 13½
8 N 1 61   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST 27 10½
9 B 0 63   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST 23 9
1310 F MinM FRA EST - 44N - 47B - 40N EXE - 42N - 48B - 59B + 61N - 63B 2 24½ 8 1233 1233
68  
OGUGUO Alexander
  68   OGUGUO Alexander 1730 N SenM GER EST 0 24½ 0
1 N < 1 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL 8 45½ 40
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1730 N SenM GER EST <  1N 0 24½ 0 0 0