Erstein Rentrée B
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf  
1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST FFCI Hoenheim 8 47½ 42 1572 1572
2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC Club d'Echecs de Vermenton 8 43 36 1588 1588
3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40 1464 1464
4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST Bischwiller 7 41½ 35 1487 1487
5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 7 40½ 36 1528 1528
6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST Bischwiller 7 39 34 1452 1452
7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST Bischwiller 36½ 30½ 1420 1420
8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 35½ 27½ 1435 1435
9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Bischheim 6 46 38 1353 1353
10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST Obernai 6 45½ 37 1316 1316
11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 6 42 35 1403 1403
12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST Bischwiller 6 41½ 32 1291 1291
13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST Kaïssa 6 41 28 1323 1323
14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST Bischwiller 6 37 30 1450 1450
15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST Obernai 6 37 28 1313 1313
16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 6 37 25 1293 1293
17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST Obernai 42½ 32½ 1286 1286
18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Bischheim 40½ 30½ 1244 1244
19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST Bischwiller 40 32½ 1369 1369
20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 40 30½ 1403 1403
21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 37 27 1368 1368
22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST Bischwiller 35½ 24½ 1240 1240
23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST Echecs Club de Kintzheim 34½ 28 1264 1264
24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST Colmar Echecs 31½ 27 1329 1329
25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST Colmar Echecs 5 43½ 30 1222 1222
26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST FFCI Hoenheim 5 42 30 1164 1164
27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST Echecs Club de Kintzheim 5 41 29 1217 1217
28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 5 37½ 28½ 1225 1225
29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 37½ 24 1275 1275
30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 5 36 23 1284 1284
31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 5 34½ 23 1167 1167
32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST Echecs Club de Kintzheim 5 33½ 22 1204 1204
33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim 5 33½ 21 1314 1314
34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 5 33½ 20 1315 1315
35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 5 29 20 1237 1237
36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC Club d'Echecs de Vermenton 41 25½ 1155 1155
37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden 40 27 1162 1162
38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 38 25½ 1150 1150
39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 37 27 1252 1252
40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER SK LAHR 35 24 1202 1202
41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER SK LAHR 33½ 22½ 1226 1226
42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 33½ 19 1264 1264
43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 33 23½ 1270 1270
44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST Kaïssa 33 23½ 1215 1215
45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST Obernai 32½ 18½ 1231 1231
46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 32 20½ 1147 1147
47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½ 1187 1187
48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST Munster - l'Echiquier du Val 29 18½ 1182 1182
49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 36½ 19 1091 1091
50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 36 21 1125 1125
51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 35 23 1148 1148
52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 33½ 19 1080 1080
53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 32 21 1240 1240
54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST Bischwiller 4 32 20 1157 1157
55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 4 32 17 1109 1109
56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST Echecs Club de Kintzheim 4 31 17 1163 1163
57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 4 30 16 1088 1088
58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 4 29½ 15 1094 1094
59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST Bischwiller 4 29½ 12 1119 1119
60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 4 28½ 20 1204 1204
61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST Kaïssa 36 23 1084 1084
62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST Obernai 33 19 1171 1171
63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST C.E. de la Mossig 25½ 13 1060 1060
64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 38 19 1136 1136
65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3 36 20 1161 1161
66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 3 33½ 18 1000 1000
67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 3 32½ 18 1032 1032
68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Strasbourg 3 32½ 11 1006 1006
69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 31 17 994 994
70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3 31 15 985 985
71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 30½ 17 980 980
72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 29 15 1075 1075
73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 3 28½ 11 980 980
74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 3 23½ 10 1045 1045
75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST Kaïssa 3 20 11 1007 1007
76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST Club d'Echecs Erstein 28 12½ 1047 1047
77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST Kaïssa 21 7 904 904
78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST Kaïssa 2 30 12 938 938
79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST C.E. Selestat 2 25½ 10 857 857
80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST Kaïssa 2 24½ 9 879 879
81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST Kaïssa 1 26½ 4 491 491