Erstein Rentrée B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf  
1  
GARCIA Jocelin
  1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
1 B 1 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
2 N 1 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
3 B 1 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
4 N 1 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
5 B 1 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
6 N 1 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
7 B 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
8 N 1 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
9 B 1 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
1266 F CadM FRA EST + 21B +  6N +  7B +  5N + 11B +  3N -  2B +  9N + 12B 8 47½ 42 1572 1572
2  
VALTON Charlie
  2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
1 B 0 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
2 N 1 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
3 B 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
4 N 1 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
5 N 1 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
6 B 1 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
7 N 1 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
8 B 1 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
9 B 1 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
1456 F SenM FRA BFC - 41B + 56N + 64B + 15N + 20N +  9B +  1N + 10B +  3B 8 43 36 1588 1588
3  
HOCKENJOS Marius
  3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
1 N 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
2 B 1 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
3 N 1 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
4 B 1 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
5 N 1 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
6 B 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
7 N 1 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
8 B 1 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
9 N 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
1199 N BenM GER + 68N + 13B + 25N + 19B + 17N -  1B +  4N + 18B -  2N 7 45½ 40 1464 1464
4  
JABRI Ayman
  4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
1 B 1 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
2 N 1 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
3 B 0 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
4 N 1 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
5 B 1 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
6 N 1 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
7 B 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
8 N 1 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
9 B 1 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
1080 F PupM FRA EST + 49B + 31N - 17B + 16N + 12B + 28N -  3B + 15N +  9B 7 41½ 35 1487 1487
5  
SCHULER Sebastien
  5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
1 N 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
2 B 1 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
3 N 1 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
4 B 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
5 N 1 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
6 B 1 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
7 N 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
8 B 1 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
9 N 1 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
1199 N CadM FRA EST + 73N + 55B + 38N -  1B + 27N + 25B -  9N + 13B + 10N 7 40½ 36 1528 1528
6  
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien
  6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
1 N 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
2 B 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
3 N 1 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
4 B 1 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
5 N 1 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
6 B 1 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
7 N 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
8 B 1 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
9 N 1 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
1065 F PouM FRA EST + 50N -  1B + 52N + 36B + 37N + 26B - 10N + 29B + 11N 7 39 34 1452 1452
7  
GE Charlene
  7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
1 N 1 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
2 B 1 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
3 N 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
4 B 0 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
5 N 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
6 B 1 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
7 N ½ 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
8 B 1 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
9 N 1 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
1044 F PouF FRA EST + 46N + 36B -  1N - 37B + 71N + 38B = 26N + 39B + 18N 36½ 30½ 1420 1420
8  
EHRHARD Emeric
  8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
1 N 0 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
2 B 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
3 N 1 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
4 B 0 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
5 N ½ 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
6 B 1 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
7 N 1 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
8 B 1 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
9 N 1 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
1190 N PupM FRA EST - 27N + 68B + 13N - 25B = 36N + 61B + 40N + 26B + 17N 35½ 27½ 1435 1435
9  
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony
  9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
1 N 1 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
2 B 1 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
3 N 1 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
4 B 1 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
5 N 1 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
6 N 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
7 B 1 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
8 B 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
9 N 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
1440 N PupM FRA EST + 40N + 52B + 37N + 20B + 10N -  2N +  5B -  1B -  4N 6 46 38 1353 1353
10  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
1 B 1 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
2 N 1 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
3 B 1 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
4 N 1 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
5 B 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
6 N 1 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
7 B 1 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
8 N 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
9 B 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
1242 F MinM FRA EST + 59B + 57N + 23B + 14N -  9B + 11N +  6B -  2N -  5B 6 45½ 37 1316 1316
11  
GUERTON Dimitri
  11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
1 B 1 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
2 N 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
3 N 1 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
4 B 1 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
5 N 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
6 B 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
7 N 1 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
8 B 1 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
9 B 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
1123 F PupM FRA EST + 16B + 69N + 26N + 61B -  1N - 10B + 25N + 27B -  6B 6 42 35 1403 1403
12  
OGIER Daniil
  12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
1 N 1 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
2 B 1 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
3 N 0 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
4 B 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
5 N 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
6 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
7 N 1 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
8 B 1 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
9 N 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
1350 N PouM FRA EST + 30N + 34B - 19N + 65B -  4N + 50B + 20N + 17B -  1N 6 41½ 32 1291 1291
13  
BATH Francis
  13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
1 B 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
2 N 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
3 B 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
4 B 1 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
5 N 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
6 N 1 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
7 B 1 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
8 N 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
9 B 1 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
1430 N VetM FRA EST + 64B -  3N -  8B + 29B + 70N + 14N + 51B -  5N + 19B 6 41 28 1323 1323
14  
BILLMANN Alexandre
  14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
1 N 1 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
2 B 1 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
3 N 1 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
4 B 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
5 N 0 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
6 B 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
7 B 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
8 N 1 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
9 B 1 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
1153 F PupM FRA EST + 18N + 22B + 55N - 10B - 25N - 13B + 66B + 51N + 32B 6 37 30 1450 1450
15  
ROSSIGNON Yannick
  15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
1 N 0 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
2 B 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
3 N 1 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
4 B 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
5 N 1 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
6 B 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
7 N 1 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
8 B 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
9 N 1 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
1243 F MinM FRA EST - 54N + 81B + 45N -  2B + 62N + 65B + 30N -  4B + 25N 6 37 28 1313 1313
16  
DURET Maxence
  16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
1 N 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
2 B 1 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
3 N 1 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
4 B 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
5 N 0 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
6 B 1 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
7 N 1 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
8 B 1 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
9 N 1 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
1260 N BenM FRA EST - 11N + 42B + 34N -  4B - 64N + 45B + 62N + 30B + 27N 6 37 25 1293 1293
17  
TAVERNIER Loris
  17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
1 N ½ 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
2 B 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
3 N 1 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
4 B 1 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
5 B 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
6 N 1 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
7 B 1 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
8 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
9 B 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
1102 F MinM FRA EST = 29N + 76B +  4N + 44B -  3B + 23N + 19B - 12N -  8B 42½ 32½ 1286 1286
18  
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas
  18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
1 B 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
2 N 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
3 B 1 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
4 N 1 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
5 B ½ 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
6 N 1 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
7 B 1 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
8 N 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
9 B 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
1350 N PupM FRA EST - 14B + 72N + 33B + 41N = 19B + 24N + 28B -  3N -  7B 40½ 30½ 1244 1244
19  
SCHULZ Helene
  19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
1 B 1 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
2 N 1 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
3 B 1 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
4 N 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
5 N ½ 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
6 B 1 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
7 N 0 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
8 B 1 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
9 N 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
1159 F BenF FRA EST + 32B + 28N + 12B -  3N = 18N + 40B - 17N + 36B - 13N 40 32½ 1369 1369
20  
SCHOENENBERGER Noah
  20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
1 B 1 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
2 B 1 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
3 N 1 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
4 N 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
5 B 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
6 N 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
7 B 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
8 B 1 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
9 N ½ 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
1199 F PouM FRA EST + 58B + 27B + 22N -  9N -  2B + 67N - 12B + 38B = 26N 40 30½ 1403 1403
21  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
1 N 0 1   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST 8 47½ 42
2 N 1 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
3 B 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
4 B 1 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
5 N 0 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
6 B 1 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
7 N 0 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
8 B ½ 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
9 N 1 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
1130 F PupM FRA EST -  1N + 49N + 66B + 38B - 26N + 37B - 27N = 22B + 36N 37 27 1368 1368
22  
MARZOLF Samuel
  22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
1 B 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
2 N 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
3 B 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
4 N 1 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
5 B ½ 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
6 B ½ 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
7 N 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
8 N ½ 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
9 B 1 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
1328 F PouM FRA EST + 72B - 14N - 20B + 33N = 47B = 39B + 65N = 21N + 43B 35½ 24½ 1240 1240
23  
DURAND Hugues
  23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
1 N 1 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
2 B 1 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
3 N 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
4 B ½ 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
5 N 1 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
6 B 0 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
7 N 0 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
8 B 1 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
9 N 1 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
1360 N PupM FRA EST + 62N + 39B - 10N = 40B + 44N - 17B - 36N + 33B + 42N 34½ 28 1264 1264
24  
KOCH Emilie
  24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
1 B 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
2 N ½ 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
3 B 0 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
4 B 1 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
5 N 1 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
6 B 0 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
7 N 0 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
8 N 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
9 B 1 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
1050 N BenF FRA EST + 70B = 47N - 28B + 54B + 61N - 18B - 39N + 66N + 37B 31½ 27 1329 1329
25  
DE MOURA Chloe
  25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
1 B 1 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
2 N 1 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
3 B 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
4 N 1 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
5 B 1 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
6 N 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
7 B 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
8 N 1 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
9 B 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
1330 N PupF FRA EST + 33B + 53N -  3B +  8N + 14B -  5N - 11B + 31N - 15B 5 43½ 30 1222 1222
26  
MOLINA Nolhan
  26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
1 B 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
2 N 1 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
3 B 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
4 N 1 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
5 B 1 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
6 N 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
7 B ½ 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
8 N 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
9 B ½ 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
1290 N PupM FRA EST + 81B + 35N - 11B + 43N + 21B -  6N =  7B -  8N = 20B 5 42 30 1164 1164
27  
DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre
  27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
1 B 1 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
2 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
3 B 1 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
4 N 1 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
5 B 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
6 N 1 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
7 B 1 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
8 N 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
9 B 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
1400 N VetM FRA EST +  8B - 20N + 53B + 47N -  5B + 43N + 21B - 11N - 16B 5 41 29 1217 1217
28  
SCHERNO Francis
  28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
1 N 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
2 B 0 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
3 N 1 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
4 B 1 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
5 N 1 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
6 B 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
7 N 0 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
8 B ½ 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
9 N ½ 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
1376 F VetM FRA EST + 65N - 19B + 24N + 46B + 39N -  4B - 18N = 37B = 29N 5 37½ 28½ 1225 1225
29  
LUTZ Yann
  29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
1 B ½ 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
2 N 0 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
3 B 1 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
4 N 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
5 B 1 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
6 N 1 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
7 B 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
8 N 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
9 B ½ 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
1250 N BenM FRA EST = 17B - 32N + 48B - 13N + 42B + 44N + 67B -  6N = 28B 5 37½ 24 1275 1275
30  
BOUHALI Alphonse
  30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
1 B 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
2 N 0 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
3 B 1 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
4 N 1 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
5 B 1 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
6 N 1 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
7 B 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
8 N 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
9 B 1 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
1150 N SepM FRA EST - 12B - 51N + 59B + 32N + 31B + 49N - 15B - 16N + 56B 5 36 23 1284 1284
31  
MAHARRAMLI Meral
  31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
1 N 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
2 B 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
3 N 0 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
4 B 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
5 N 0 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
6 B 1 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
7 N 1 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
8 B 0 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
9 N 1 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
1210 N PouF FRA EST + 74N -  4B - 54N + 68B - 30N + 35B + 60N - 25B + 39N 5 34½ 23 1167 1167
32  
DURAND Charles
  32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
1 N 0 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
2 B 1 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
3 N 0 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
4 B 0 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
5 N 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
6 B 1 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
7 N 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
8 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
9 N 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
1350 N BenM FRA EST - 19N + 29B - 65N - 30B + 76N + 34B + 64N + 50B - 14N 5 33½ 22 1204 1204
33  
BROCHARD Yohann
  33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
1 N 0 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
2 B 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
3 N 0 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
4 B 0 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
5 N 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
6 B 1 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
7 B 1 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
8 N 0 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
9 B 1 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
1150 N PupM FRA EST - 25N + 78B - 18N - 22B + 68N + 52B + 49B - 23N + 51B 5 33½ 21 1314 1314
34  
JAEGER Irene
  34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
1 B 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
2 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
3 B 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
4 N 0 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
5 B 1 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
6 N 0 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
7 B 1 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
8 N 1 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
9 B 1 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
1150 N VetF FRA EST + 80B - 12N - 16B - 67N + 48B - 32N + 55B + 49N + 53B 5 33½ 20 1315 1315
35  
DEFAUCHY Claude
  35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
1 B 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
2 B 0 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
3 N 0 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
4 N 0 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
5 B 1 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
6 N 0 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
7 B 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
8 B 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
9 N 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
1103 F VetM FRA EST + 66B - 26B - 46N - 49N + 57B - 31N + 69B + 64B + 50N 5 29 20 1237 1237
36  
GIELARA Jean-Paul
  36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
1 B 1 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
2 N 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
3 B 1 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
4 N 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
5 B ½ 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
6 N 1 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
7 B 1 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
8 N 0 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
9 B 0 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
1250 N SenM FRA BFC + 63B -  7N + 60B -  6N =  8B + 47N + 23B - 19N - 21B 41 25½ 1155 1155
37  
HALLER Frederic
  37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
1 B 1 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
2 N 1 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
3 B 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
4 N 1 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
5 B 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
6 N 0 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
7 B 1 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
8 N ½ 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
9 N 0 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
1252 F SenM FRA EST + 43B + 48N -  9B +  7N -  6B - 21N + 53B = 28N - 24N 40 27 1162 1162
38  
SANTRYAN Raffi
  38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
1 B 1 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
2 N 1 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
3 B 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
4 N 0 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
5 B 1 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
6 N 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
7 B 1 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
8 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
9 B ½ 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
1310 N PouM FRA EST + 42B + 60N -  5B - 21N + 41B -  7N + 56B - 20N = 45B 38 25½ 1150 1150
39  
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian
  39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
1 B 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
2 N 0 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
3 B 1 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
4 N 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
5 B 0 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
6 N ½ 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
7 B 1 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
8 N 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
9 B 0 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
1150 N PouM FRA EST + 67B - 23N + 51B + 69N - 28B = 22N + 24B -  7N - 31B 37 27 1252 1252
40  
WACKER Jona
  40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
1 B 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
2 N 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
3 B 1 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
4 N ½ 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
5 B 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
6 N 0 19   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST 40 32½
7 B 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
8 B 0 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
9 N 1 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
1199 E JunF GER -  9B + 79N + 57B = 23N + 69B - 19N -  8B - 43B + 61N 35 24 1202 1202
41  
SCHWENDICH Friedrich
  41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
1 N 1 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
2 B 0 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
3 N 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
4 B 0 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
5 N 0 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
6 B 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
7 N ½ 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
8 B 0 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
9 N 1 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
1199 E SepM GER +  2N - 61B + 73N - 18B - 38N + 71B = 43N - 42B + 63N 33½ 22½ 1226 1226
42  
LE TALLEC Yoann
  42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
1 N 0 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
2 N 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
3 B 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
4 B ½ 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
5 N 0 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
6 B 1 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
7 B 1 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
8 N 1 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
9 B 0 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
1150 N PouM FRA EST - 38N - 16N + 80B = 78B - 29N + 59B + 44B + 41N - 23B 33½ 19 1264 1264
43  
AVON Lilian
  43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
1 N 0 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
2 B 1 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
3 N 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
4 B 0 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
5 N 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
6 B 0 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
7 B ½ 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
8 N 1 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
9 N 0 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
1120 N PupM FRA EST - 37N + 50B + 71N - 26B + 78N - 27B = 41B + 40N - 22N 33 23½ 1270 1270
44  
BARTEL Bernard
  44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
1 N 1 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
2 B 1 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
3 N ½ 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
4 N 0 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
5 B 0 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
6 B 0 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
7 N 0 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
8 B 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
9 N 1 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
1250 N VetM FRA EST + 45N + 54B = 61N - 17N - 23B - 29B - 42N + 78B + 60N 33 23½ 1215 1215
45  
GUILLAUME Alexis
  45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
1 B 0 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
2 N 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
3 B 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
4 N 0 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
5 B 1 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
6 N 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
7 N 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
8 B 1 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
9 N ½ 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
1120 N BenM FRA EST - 44B + 70N - 15B - 51N + 58B - 16N + 78N + 52B = 38N 32½ 18½ 1231 1231
46  
GUERTON Laurent
  46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
1 B 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
2 N 1 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
3 B 1 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
4 N 0 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
5 B 0 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
6 N 0 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
7 B 1 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
8 N 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
9 B ½ 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
1199 N SenM FRA EST -  7B + 59N + 35B - 28N - 67B - 53N + 58B + 72N = 48B 32 20½ 1147 1147
47  
SCHMIDER Richard
  47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
1 N ½ 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
2 B ½ 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
3 N 1 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
4 B 0 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
5 N ½ 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
6 B 0 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
7 N ½ 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
8 B ½ 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
9 B 1 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
1199 N VetM GER = 76N = 24B + 58N - 27B = 22N - 36B = 61N = 63B + 62B 31 21½ 1187 1187
48  
MANGOLD Tao
  48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
1 N 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
2 B 0 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
3 N 0 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
4 B 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
5 N 0 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
6 B 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
7 N 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
8 B 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
9 N ½ 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
1060 N BenM FRA EST + 71N - 37B - 29N - 50B - 34N + 73B + 70N + 65B = 46N 29 18½ 1182 1182
49  
GRAVIER Lara
  49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
1 N 0 4   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST 7 41½ 35
2 B 0 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
3 N 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
4 B 1 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
5 N 1 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
6 B 0 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
7 N 0 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
8 B 0 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
9 N 1 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
1240 N BenF FRA EST -  4N - 21B + 77N + 35B + 54N - 30B - 33N - 34B + 65N 4 36½ 19 1091 1091
50  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
1 B 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
2 N 0 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
3 B 1 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
4 N 1 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
5 B 1 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
6 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
7 B 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
8 N 0 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
9 B 0 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
1234 F PpoM FRA EST -  6B - 43N + 63B + 48N + 53B - 12N + 72B - 32N - 35B 4 36 21 1125 1125
51  
MAGNANI Celestine
  51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
1 N 0 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
2 B 1 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
3 N 0 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
4 B 1 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
5 N 1 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
6 B 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
7 N 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
8 B 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
9 N 0 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
1270 N PupF FRA EST - 60N + 30B - 39N + 45B + 52N + 64B - 13N - 14B - 33N 4 35 23 1148 1148
52  
PFLEGER Laurent
  52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
1 B 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
2 N 0 9   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST 6 46 38
3 B 0 6   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST 7 39 34
4 N 1 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
5 B 0 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
6 N 0 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
7 B 1 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
8 N 0 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
9 B 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
1199 N SenM FRA EST + 79B -  9N -  6B + 58N - 51B - 33N + 57B - 45N + 72B 4 33½ 19 1080 1080
53  
SEGURA Gilles
  53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
1 N 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
2 B 0 25   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST 5 43½ 30
3 N 0 27   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST 5 41 29
4 B 1 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
5 N 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
6 B 1 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
7 N 0 37   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST 40 27
8 B 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
9 N 0 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
1170 N SepM FRA EST + 78N - 25B - 27N + 55B - 50N + 46B - 37N + 71B - 34N 4 32 21 1240 1240
54  
JABRI Anwar
  54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
1 B 1 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
2 N 0 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
3 B 1 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
4 N 0 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
5 B 0 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
6 N 0 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
7 B 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
8 N 0 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
9 B 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
1091 F PouM FRA EST + 15B - 44N + 31B - 24N - 49B - 66N + 76B - 56N + 67B 4 32 20 1157 1157
55  
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika
  55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
1 B 1 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
2 N 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
3 B 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
4 N 0 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
5 N 1 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
6 B 0 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
7 N 0 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
8 B 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
9 N 1 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
1400 N PupF FRA EST + 75B -  5N - 14B - 53N + 59N - 62B - 34N + 79B + 64N 4 32 17 1109 1109
56  
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert
  56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
1 N 0 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
2 B 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
3 N 0 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
4 B 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
5 N 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
6 B 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
7 N 0 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
8 B 1 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
9 N 0 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
1180 N SepM FRA EST - 61N -  2B - 68N + 81B + 74N + 70B - 38N + 54B - 30N 4 31 17 1163 1163
57  
VUILLET Nathan
  57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
3 N 0 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
4 B 0 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
5 N 0 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
6 B 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
7 N 0 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
8 N 1 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
9 B 1 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
860 N PupM FRA EST EXE - 10B - 40N - 62B - 35N + 77B - 52N + 75N + 70B 4 30 16 1088 1088
58  
GUTHNECK Noe
  58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
1 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
4 B 0 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
5 N 0 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
6 B 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
7 N 0 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
8 N 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
9 B 1 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
999 N PupM FRA EST - 20N EXE - 47B - 52B - 45N + 74B - 46N + 69N + 71B 4 29½ 15 1094 1094
59  
STEINMETZ Baptiste
  59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
1 N 0 10   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST 6 45½ 37
2 B 0 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
3 N 0 30   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST 5 36 23
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
6 N 0 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
7 B 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
8 N 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
9 B 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
1090 N PpoM FRA EST - 10N - 46B - 30N EXE - 55B - 42N + 73B + 80N + 66B 4 29½ 12 1119 1119
60  
LELIEVRE Felix
  60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
1 B 1 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
2 B 0 38   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST 38 25½
3 N 0 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
4 N 0 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
5 B 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
6 N 1 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
7 B 0 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
8 N 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
9 B 0 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
1140 N BenM FRA EST + 51B - 38B - 36N - 66N + 79B + 69N - 31B + 67N - 44B 4 28½ 20 1204 1204
61  
MENETRIER Jean
  61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
1 B 1 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
2 N 1 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
3 B ½ 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
4 N 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
5 B 0 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
6 N 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
7 B ½ 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
8 N ½ 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
9 B 0 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
1370 N PpoM FRA EST + 56B + 41N = 44B - 11N - 24B -  8N = 47B = 62N - 40B 36 23 1084 1084
62  
BONNOT-JESEL Tom
  62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
1 B 0 23   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST 34½ 28
2 N 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
3 B 0 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
4 N 1 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
5 B 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
6 N 1 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
7 B 0 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
8 B ½ 61   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST 36 23
9 N 0 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
1170 N BenM FRA EST - 23B + 80N - 69B + 57N - 15B + 55N - 16B = 61B - 47N 33 19 1171 1171
63  
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara
  63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
1 N 0 36   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC 41 25½
2 B 0 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
3 N 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
4 N 0 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
7 B 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
8 N ½ 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
9 B 0 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
1110 N PupF FRA EST - 36N - 71B - 50N - 72N EXE + 79B + 80B = 47N - 41B 25½ 13 1060 1060
64  
CORDIER Matheo
  64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
1 N 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
2 B 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
3 N 0 2   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC 8 43 36
4 B 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
5 B 1 16   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST 6 37 25
6 N 0 51   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST 4 35 23
7 B 0 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
8 N 0 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
9 B 0 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
1190 N PupM FRA EST - 13N + 74B -  2N + 73B + 16B - 51N - 32B - 35N - 55B 3 38 19 1136 1136
65  
MAYER Enguerrand
  65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
1 B 0 28   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST 5 37½ 28½
2 N 1 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
3 B 1 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
4 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST 6 41½ 32
5 B 1 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
6 N 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
7 B 0 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
8 N 0 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
9 B 0 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
1180 N PupM FRA EST - 28B + 67N + 32B - 12N + 66B - 15N - 22B - 48N - 49B 3 36 20 1161 1161
66  
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna
  66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
1 N 0 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
2 B 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
3 N 0 21   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST 37 27
4 B 1 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
5 N 0 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
6 B 1 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
7 N 0 14   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST 6 37 30
8 B 0 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
9 N 0 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
1250 N PouF FRA EST - 35N + 77B - 21N + 60B - 65N + 54B - 14N - 24B - 59N 3 33½ 18 1000 1000
67  
LACHE Guilhem
  67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
1 N 0 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
2 B 0 65   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST 3 36 20
3 N 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
4 B 1 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
5 N 1 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
6 B 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST 40 30½
7 N 0 29   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
8 B 0 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
9 N 0 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
1330 N BenM FRA EST - 39N - 65B + 76N + 34B + 46N - 20B - 29N - 60B - 54N 3 32½ 18 1032 1032
68  
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel
  68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
1 B 0 3   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER 7 45½ 40
2 N 0 8   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST 35½ 27½
3 B 1 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
4 N 0 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
5 B 0 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
6 N 0 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
7 N 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
8 B 0 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1040 N PupM FRA EST -  3B -  8N + 56B - 31N - 33B - 80N + 81N - 70B EXE 3 32½ 11 1006 1006
69  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
1 N 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
2 B 0 11   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST 6 42 35
3 N 1 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
4 B 0 39   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST 37 27
5 N 0 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
6 B 0 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
7 N 0 35   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST 5 29 20
8 B 0 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
9 N 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
1300 N PupM FRA EST + 77N - 11B + 62N - 39B - 40N - 60B - 35N - 58B + 76N 3 31 17 994 994
70  
BREZE Owen
  70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
1 N 0 24   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST 31½ 27
2 B 0 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
3 N 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
4 B 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
5 B 0 13   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST 6 41 28
6 N 0 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
7 B 0 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
8 N 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
9 N 0 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
1199 N MinM FRA EST - 24N - 45B + 81N + 74B - 13B - 56N - 48B + 68N - 57N 3 31 15 985 985
71  
MAGNANI Helios
  71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
1 B 0 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
2 N 1 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
3 B 0 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
4 N 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
5 B 0 7   GE Charlene 1044 F PouF FRA EST 36½ 30½
6 N 0 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
7 B 1 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
8 N 0 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
9 N 0 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
1200 N PupM FRA EST - 48B + 63N - 43B + 79N -  7B - 41N + 75B - 53N - 58N 3 30½ 17 980 980
72  
ETTER Lucas
  72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
1 N 0 22   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST 35½ 24½
2 B 0 18   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST 40½ 30½
3 N 0 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
4 B 1 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
5 N 1 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
6 B 1 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
7 N 0 50   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 4 36 21
8 B 0 46   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 32 20½
9 N 0 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
1150 N PouM FRA EST - 22N - 18B - 78N + 63B + 73N + 76B - 50N - 46B - 52N 3 29 15 1075 1075
73  
MOOG Antoine
  73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
1 B 0 5   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST 7 40½ 36
2 N 1 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
3 B 0 41   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER 33½ 22½
4 N 0 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
5 B 0 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
6 N 0 48   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST 29 18½
7 N 0 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
970 N PouM FRA EST -  5B + 75N - 41B - 64N - 72B - 48N - 59N EXE + 80B 3 28½ 11 980 980
74  
GRANGE Niels
  74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
1 B 0 31   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1210 N PouF FRA EST 5 34½ 23
2 N 0 64   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST 3 38 19
3 B 1 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
4 N 0 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
5 B 0 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
6 N 0 58   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 15
7 N 0 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
8 B 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
9 N 1 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
1060 N PouM FRA EST - 31B - 64N + 75B - 70N - 56B - 58N - 79N + 81B + 78N 3 23½ 10 1045 1045
75  
JOAN Louis
  75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
1 N 0 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
2 B 0 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
3 N 0 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
4 B ½ 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
5 N 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
6 B ½ 78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
7 N 0 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
8 B 0 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
9 N 1 79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
1190 N PouM FRA EST - 55N - 73B - 74N = 77B + 81N = 78B - 71N - 57B + 79N 3 20 11 1007 1007
76  
JACQUOT Ethan
  76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
1 B ½ 47   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER 31 21½
2 N 0 17   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 32½
3 B 0 67   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 32½ 18
4 N 1 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
5 B 0 32   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST 5 33½ 22
6 N 0 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
7 N 0 54   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST 4 32 20
8 B 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
9 B 0 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
1010 N PupM FRA EST = 47B - 17N - 67B + 80N - 32B - 72N - 54N + 77B - 69B 28 12½ 1047 1047
77  
BRUMM Lina
  77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
1 B 0 69   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST 3 31 17
2 N 0 66   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 18
3 B 0 49   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST 4 36½ 19
4 N ½ 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
5 B 0 80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
6 N 0 57   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST 4 30 16
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 0 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
9 B 1 81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
1140 N PouF FRA EST - 69B - 66N - 49B = 75N - 80B - 57N EXE - 76N + 81B 21 7 904 904
78  
DEMOULIN Alix
  78   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST 2 30 12
1 B 0 53   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST 4 32 21
2 N 0 33   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST 5 33½ 21
3 B 1 72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST 3 29 15
4 N ½ 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
5 B 0 43   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST 33 23½
6 N ½ 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
7 B 0 45   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST 32½ 18½
8 N 0 44   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST 33 23½
9 B 0 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
1350 N PouF FRA EST - 53B - 33N + 72B = 42N - 43B = 75N - 45B - 44N - 74B 2 30 12 938 938
79  
SCHOEPFF Esteban
  79   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 25½ 10
1 N 0 52   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 19
2 B 0 40   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER 35 24
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 71   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST 3 30½ 17
5 N 0 60   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 28½ 20
6 N 0 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
7 B 1 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
8 N 0 55   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST 4 32 17
9 B 0 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
1020 N PupM FRA EST - 52N - 40B EXE - 71B - 60N - 63N + 74B - 55N - 75B 2 25½ 10 857 857
80  
GANGLOFF Thomas
  80   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST 2 24½ 9
1 N 0 34   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST 5 33½ 20
2 B 0 62   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST 33 19
3 N 0 42   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST 33½ 19
4 B 0 76   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST 28 12½
5 N 1 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
6 B 1 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
7 N 0 63   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 25½ 13
8 B 0 59   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST 4 29½ 12
9 N 0 73   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 28½ 11
1320 N PouM FRA EST - 34N - 62B - 42N - 76B + 77N + 68B - 63N - 59B - 73N 2 24½ 9 879 879
81  
CARMONA Alice
  81   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST 1 26½ 4
1 N 0 26   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 30
2 N 0 15   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST 6 37 28
3 B 0 70   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST 3 31 15
4 N 0 56   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST 4 31 17
5 B 0 75   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST 3 20 11
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 68   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST 3 32½ 11
8 N 0 74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 23½ 10
9 N 0 77   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST 21 7
1140 N PupF FRA EST - 26N - 15N - 70B - 56N - 75B EXE - 68B - 74N - 77N 1 26½ 4 491 491