Erstein Rentrée C
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf  
1  
SCHWENDICH Richard
  1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
1 N 1 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
2 B 1 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
3 N 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
4 B 1 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
5 N 1 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
6 B 1 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
7 N 1 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
8 B 1 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
9 N 1 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
999 E BenM GER +  3N + 15B -  2N +  6B +  7N +  9B +  8N +  4B + 11N 8 40 38 1311 1311
2  
SCHWENDICH Felix
  2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
1 N 1 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
2 N 1 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
3 B 1 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
4 B 1 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
5 N 1 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
6 B 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
7 N 1 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
8 B 0 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
9 B 1 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
799 E PouM GER + 11N +  4N +  1B +  7B +  6N -  3B +  9N -  5B + 10B 7 41½ 39 1188 1188
3  
BLUHM Julian
  3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
1 B 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
2 N 1 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
3 B 1 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
4 N 1 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
5 B 1 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
6 N 1 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
7 B 1 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
8 N 0 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
9 B 1 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
799 E PouM GER -  1B + 18N +  4B + 17N +  8B +  2N + 10B -  6N +  7B 7 41 34 1197 1197
4  
KOWNACKI Mathilde
  4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
1 N 1 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
2 B 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
3 N 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
4 N 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
5 B 1 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
6 B 1 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
7 N 1 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
8 N 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
9 B 1 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
990 N PouF FRA EST + 19N -  2B -  3N + 25N + 15B + 12B +  5N -  1N +  6B 6 41½ 28 1057 1057
5  
WEN Bohao
  5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
1 N 1 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
2 B 1 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
3 N 0 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
4 B 1 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
5 N 0 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
6 B 1 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
7 B 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
8 N 1 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
9 N ½ 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
799 N PouM FRA EST + 18N + 22B -  7N + 16B -  9N +  6B -  4B +  2N = 13N 38 29½ 1005 1005
6  
JENNY Isaac
  6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
1 N 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
2 B 1 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
3 B 1 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
4 N 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
5 B 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
6 N 0 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
7 N 1 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
8 B 1 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
9 N 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
980 N PouM FRA EST + 26N + 17B +  8B -  1N -  2B -  5N + 12N +  3B -  4N 5 43½ 29 1003 1003
7  
SHUKLIN Iaroslav
  7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
1 B 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
2 N 1 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
3 B 1 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
4 N 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
5 B 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
6 N 0 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
7 B 1 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
8 B 1 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
9 N 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
999 N PupM FRA EST + 23B + 14N +  5B -  2N -  1B - 10N + 20B +  8B -  3N 5 42 29 965 965
8  
MAYER Pascal
  8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
1 N 1 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
2 B 1 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
3 N 0 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
4 B 1 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
5 N 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
6 B 1 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
7 B 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
8 N 0 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
9 B 1 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
999 E BenM GER + 10N +  9B -  6N + 12B -  3N + 11B -  1B -  7N + 16B 5 40 28 989 989
9  
SCHLUPP Emma
  9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
1 N 1 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
2 N 0 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
3 B 1 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
4 N 1 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
5 B 1 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
6 N 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
7 B 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
8 B 0 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
9 N 1 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
930 N PouF FRA EST + 12N -  8N + 14B + 20N +  5B -  1N -  2B - 11B + 15N 5 40 28 936 936
10  
SCHLUPP Lea
  10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
1 B 0 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
2 N 0 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
3 B 1 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
4 N 1 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
5 B 1 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
6 B 1 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
7 N 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
8 B 1 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
9 N 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
850 N PpoF FRA EST -  8B - 12N + 19B + 13N + 17B +  7B -  3N + 14B -  2N 5 39½ 24 957 957
11  
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony
  11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
1 B 0 2   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER 7 41½ 39
2 N 1 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
3 B 0 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
4 N 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
5 B 1 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
6 N 0 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
7 B 1 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
8 N 1 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
9 B 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
880 N PpoM FRA EST -  2B + 19N - 12B + 23N + 14B -  8N + 18B +  9N -  1B 5 37½ 24 942 942
12  
SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas
  12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
1 B 0 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
2 B 1 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
3 N 1 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
4 N 0 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
5 B 1 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
6 N 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
7 B 0 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
8 N 1 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
9 B 1 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
799 N PupM FRA EST -  9B + 10B + 11N -  8N + 16B -  4N -  6B + 17N + 20B 5 35 23 942 942
13  
FANG Lola
  13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
1    
2    
3 N 1 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
4 B 0 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
5 B 1 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
6 N ½ 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
7 B 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
8 N 1 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
9 B ½ 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
799 N PpoF FRA EST + 21N - 10B + 19B = 16N + 23B + 20N =  5B 5 31 19½ 996 996
14  
IINO JUBIN Theo
  14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
1 N 1 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
2 B 0 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
3 N 0 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
4 B 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
5 N 0 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
6 B ½ 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
7 B 1 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
8 N 0 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
9 B 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
799 N PpoM FRA EST + 16N -  7B -  9N + 26B - 11N = 15B + 22B - 10N + 23B 31 21 866 866
15  
AYAN Kazim
  15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
1 N 1 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
2 N 0 1   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER 8 40 38
3 B 0 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
4 B 1 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
5 N 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
6 N ½ 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
7 B ½ 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
8 N 1 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
9 B 0 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
799 N PpoM FRA EST + 21N -  1N - 17B + 18B -  4N = 14N = 16B + 22N -  9B 4 34½ 20½ 900 900
16  
HACKENJOS Ronja
  16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
1 B 0 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
2 N 1 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
3 B 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
4 N 0 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
5 N 0 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
6 B ½ 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
7 N ½ 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
8 B 1 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
9 N 0 8   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER 5 40 28
999 E PupF GER - 14B + 20N + 23B -  5N - 12N = 13B = 15N + 18B -  8N 4 33½ 20½ 770 770
17  
COUILLEBAULT Benjamin
  17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
1 B 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
2 N 0 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
3 N 1 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
4 B 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
5 N 0 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
6 B 0 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
7 N 1 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
8 B 0 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
9 N ½ 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
999 N PupM FRA EST + 25B -  6N + 15N -  3B - 10N - 20B + 21N - 12B = 18N 33 19½ 798 798
18  
SOUAYEH Wael
  18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
1 B 0 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
2 B 0 3   BLUHM Julian 799 E PouM GER 7 41 34
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
5 N 1 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
6 B 1 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
7 N 0 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
8 N 0 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
9 B ½ 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -  5B -  3B EXE - 15N + 23N + 21B - 11N - 16N = 17B 32½ 16½ 760 760
19  
GRIFFON Loris
  19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
1 B 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
2 B 0 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
3 N 0 10   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST 5 39½ 24
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
6 B 0 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
7 N 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
8 B ½ 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
9 B 1 24   WALTER Timeo 799 E PpoM FRA 26½ 8
799 N PpoM FRA EST -  4B - 11B - 10N EXE - 13N - 22B + 26N = 25B + 24B 32½ 11 734 734
20  
MULLER Cyprien
  20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
1 N ½ 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
2 B 0 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
3 N 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
4 B 0 9   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST 5 40 28
5 B 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
6 N 1 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
7 N 0 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
8 B 0 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
9 N 0 12   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST 5 35 23
799 N PouM FRA EST = 22N - 16B + 26N -  9B + 25B + 17N -  7N - 13B - 12N 31½ 20½ 793 793
21  
MULLER Cleandre
  21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
1 B 0 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
2 N 0 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
3 B 0 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
4 B 1 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
5 N 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
6 N 0 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
7 B 0 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
8 N ½ 24   WALTER Timeo 799 E PpoM FRA 26½ 8
9 B 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
999 N PupM FRA EST - 15B - 23N - 13B + 22B + 26N - 18N - 17B = 24N + 25B 27½ 13 762 762
22  
ENSMINGER Leo
  22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
1 B ½ 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
2 N 0 5   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST 38 29½
3 B 0 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
4 N 0 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
7 N 0 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
8 B 0 15   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 34½ 20½
9 B 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
940 N PouM FRA EST = 20B -  5N - 25B - 21N EXE + 19N - 14N - 15B + 26B 26½ 14½ 695 695
23  
DOPPLER Damien
  23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
1 N 0 7   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST 5 42 29
2 B 1 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
3 N 0 16   HACKENJOS Ronja 999 E PupF GER 4 33½ 20½
4 B 0 11   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST 5 37½ 24
5 B 0 18   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 16½
6 N 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
7 N 0 13   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 5 31 19½
8 B 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
9 N 0 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
799 N PouM FRA EST -  7N + 21B - 16N - 11B - 18B + 25N - 13N + 26B - 14N 3 31 14 738 738
24  
WALTER Timeo
  24   WALTER Timeo 799 E PpoM FRA 26½ 8
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 B 1 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
7 N 1 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
8 B ½ 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
9 N 0 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
799 E PpoM FRA + 26B + 25N = 21B - 19N 26½ 8 953 953
25  
APPOLLON Erine
  25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
1 N 0 17   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST 33 19½
2 B ½ 26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
3 N 1 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
4 B 0 4   KOWNACKI Mathilde 990 N PouF FRA EST 6 41½ 28
5 N 0 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
6 B 0 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
7 B 0 24   WALTER Timeo 799 E PpoM FRA 26½ 8
8 N ½ 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
9 N 0 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
850 N PouM FRA EST - 17N = 26B + 22N -  4B - 20N - 23B - 24B = 19N - 21N 2 27½ 12 673 673
26  
MENOUER Fiby
  26   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 27½ 4
1 B 0 6   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST 5 43½ 29
2 N ½ 25   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 12
3 B 0 20   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST 31½ 20½
4 N 0 14   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 31 21
5 B 0 21   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST 27½ 13
6 N 0 24   WALTER Timeo 799 E PpoM FRA 26½ 8
7 B 0 19   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 32½ 11
8 N 0 23   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 31 14
9 N 0 22   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST 26½ 14½
799 N PouF FRA EST -  6B = 25N - 20B - 14N - 21B - 24N - 19B - 23N - 22N ½ 27½ 4 409 409