Rentrée Erstein 2019
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1   DIVRY Alexandre 1539 N MinM GER Erstein Rentrée A
2   HOCKENJOS Marius 1199 N BenM GER Erstein Rentrée B
3   KRAUS Jens 1344 F CadM GER Erstein Rentrée A
4   SCHMIDER Richard 1199 N VetM GER Erstein Rentrée B
5   SEXAUER Achim 1716 N SepM GER Erstein Rentrée A
6   TEICHMANN Alexander 1842 N SenM GER Erstein Rentrée A
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
7 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2217 F SepM FRA IDF Erstein Rentrée A
Bischwiller
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
8   BILLMANN Alexandre 1153 F PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
9   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1363 F PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
10   JABRI Anwar 1091 F PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
11   JABRI Ayman 1080 F PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
12   KANTZER Romain 1964 F CadM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
13   MARZOLF Samuel 1328 F PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
14   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1065 F PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
15   OGIER Arnaud 1850 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
16   OGIER Daniil 1350 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
17   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
18   SCHULZ Helene 1159 F BenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
19   SCHULZ Victor 1510 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
20   SCHULZ Vladimir 2121 F SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
21   STEIBEL Julien 1928 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
22   STEINMETZ Baptiste 1090 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
23   BROCHARD Yohann 1150 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
24   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1910 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
25   OECHSEL Gaetan 1577 F JunM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
C'Chartres Echecs
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2279 F SenM FRA CVL Erstein Rentrée A
C.E. Selestat
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
27   AVON Lilian 1120 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
28   AYAN Kazim 799 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
29   BERGMANN Delphine 1490 N SenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
30   CAYROU Leonard 1740 N MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
31   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 999 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
32   DURET Maxence 1260 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
33   GRIFFON Loris 799 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
34   LACHE Guilhem 1330 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
35   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2030 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
36   MULLER Cleandre 999 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
37   MULLER Cyprien 799 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
38   SCHOEPFF Esteban 1020 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
39   SOULAH Mohammed 1610 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
40   VUILLET Nathan 860 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
41   WEN Bohao 799 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
C.E. Strasbourg
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
42   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1802 F SenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
43   ARBIB Yassine 1590 N MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
44   BABAEV Eldeniz 1991 F SenM AZE EST Erstein Rentrée A
45   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1860 N JunM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
46   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1040 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
47   CAUSSE Gaspard 1525 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
48   EHRHARD Emeric 1190 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
49   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1400 N PupF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
50   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1250 N PouF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
51   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1648 F BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
52   LELIEVRE Felix 1140 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
53   NGUYEN Leolio 1500 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
54   SANTRYAN Raffi 1310 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
C.E. de la Mossig
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
55   BILLEY David 1520 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
56   BROCHARD Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
57   CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian 1150 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
58   CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony 880 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
59   CANALES BALAVOINE Clara 1110 N PupF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
60   DEFAUCHY Claude 1103 F VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
61   DROUIN Maxence 1158 F BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
62   GUERTON Dimitri 1123 F PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
63   GUERTON Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
64   SCHULER Sebastien 1199 N CadM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
65   SIMON Hubert 1580 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs"
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
66   OGUGUO Alexander 1730 N SenM GER EST Erstein Rentrée A
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
67   LAVOCAT Maxence 1700 N MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Club d'Echecs BARR
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
68   WIELAND Oliver 2066 F SenM GER EST Erstein Rentrée A
Club d'Echecs Erstein
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
69   BOUHALI Alphonse 1150 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
70   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1300 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
71   CORDIER Matheo 1190 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
72   ETTER Lucas 1150 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
73   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
74   GRANGE Niels 1060 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
75   GRAVIER Lara 1240 N BenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
76   GUTHNECK Noe 999 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
77   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1234 F PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
78   IINO JUBIN Theo 799 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
79   JACQUOT Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
80   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1130 F PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
81   MAGNANI Celestine 1270 N PupF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
82   MAGNANI Helios 1200 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
83   PFLEGER Laurent 1199 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
84   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
85   SEGURA Gilles 1170 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
86   SOUAYEH Wael 799 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
87   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony 1440 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
88   MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas 1350 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
89 f DAESCHLER Florian 2211 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
90   ENGELMANN Herve 2000 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
91   LUTZ Yann 1250 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
92 m NASSR Ahmed 1976 F SenM ALG EST Erstein Rentrée A
93   SCHLUPP Emma 930 N PouF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
94   SCHLUPP Lea 850 N PpoF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
95   SCHLUPP Olivier 2100 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
96   ULRICH Roland 1740 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Club d'Echecs de Vermenton
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
97   GIELARA Jean-Paul 1250 N SenM FRA BFC Erstein Rentrée B
98   VALTON Charlie 1456 F SenM FRA BFC Erstein Rentrée B
Colmar Echecs
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
99   DE MOURA Chloe 1330 N PupF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
100   KOCH Emilie 1050 N BenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
101   KOCH Marion 1950 N SenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
102   SABATIER Hippolyte 1530 N MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
103   VOUIN Denis 1610 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
104   LE TALLEC Yoann 1150 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
105   MOOG Antoine 970 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
106   MOOG Olivier 1521 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Echecs Club de Kintzheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
107   DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre 1400 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
108   DURAND Charles 1350 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
109   DURAND Hugues 1360 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
110   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert 1180 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
111   DECKER Thomas 1943 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
FFCI Hoenheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
112   GARCIA Jocelin 1266 F CadM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
113   HIEGEL Jean 1958 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
114   MOLINA Nolhan 1290 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Gerstheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
115   ROLDAN CARBALLAR Oscar 1199 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
116   SCHMIDER Bernd 2208 F SepM GER EST Erstein Rentrée A
117   SCHMIDER Niklas 2124 F CadM GER EST Erstein Rentrée A
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
118   BREZE Owen 1199 N MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
119   COLLEDANI Cedric 1770 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
120   HALLER Frederic 1252 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
121   MAYER Enguerrand 1180 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
122   REUTENAUER Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
123   SPARD Philippe 1530 N SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Kaïssa
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
124   APPOLLON Erine 850 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
125   BARTEL Bernard 1250 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
126   BATH Francis 1430 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
127   BRUMM Lina 1140 N PouF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
128   CARMONA Alice 1140 N PupF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
129   DEMOULIN Alix 1350 N PouF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
130   DENTEL Marc 2130 N SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
131   DOPPLER Damien 799 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
132   ENSMINGER Leo 940 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
133   GANGLOFF Thomas 1320 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
134   JOAN Louis 1190 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
135   MENETRIER Jean 1370 N PpoM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
136   MENGES Kurt 1180 N VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
137   MENOUER Fiby 799 N PouF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
138   JAEGER Irene 1150 N VetF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
139   SCHERNO Francis 1376 F VetM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Mulhouse Philidor
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
140   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1199 F PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
141   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1773 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
142   HUSSER Thierry 1647 F SepM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
143   JENNY Isaac 980 N PouM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
144   MANGOLD Tao 1060 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
Obernai
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
145   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1170 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
146   GAUTHIER Marceau 1242 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
147   GUILLAUME Alexis 1120 N BenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
148   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1490 N SenF FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
149   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1243 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
150   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 999 N PupM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée C
151   TAVERNIER Loris 1102 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée B
SK LAHR
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
152   MAYER Pascal 999 E BenM GER Erstein Rentrée C
153   SCHWENDICH Felix 799 E PouM GER Erstein Rentrée C
154   SCHWENDICH Friedrich 1199 E SepM GER Erstein Rentrée B
155   SCHWENDICH Richard 999 E BenM GER Erstein Rentrée C
156   WACKER Jona 1199 E JunF GER Erstein Rentrée B
Saverne
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
157   DEHLINGER Pierre 1310 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Stanislas Echecs
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
158   BOES Remi 1749 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
159   ELLIS Antoine 1958 F CadM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
160   FEREY Antonin 1866 F CadM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
161   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1722 F MinM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
162   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1929 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A
Sundgau Echecs
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
163   SCHAUB Marc 1871 F SenM FRA EST Erstein Rentrée A