Tournoi B
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Sol. Cum. Per. FFE
1   RAAB Florian 1350 JunM FRA ALS +44B +24N +22B +2B +13N +5N +6B 7 29 28 2043 1831
2   WALTER Benjamin 1470 BenM FRA ALS +10B +25N +15B -1N +14B +8N +5B 6 33 24 1635 1631
3   BRANDT Anatole 1390 PupM FRA ALS +41B -5N +23B +17N +15B +7N +11B 6 28 22 1524 1540
4   SCHREIBER Pierrick 1260 BenM FRA ALS +20N +8B =11B +19N -5B +22N +14B 5,5 30 22,5 1599 1572
5   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1280 SenM FRA ALS +43N +3B +6N +12B +4N -1B -2N 5 36 25 1487 1484
6   SPARD Emmanuel 1440 CadM FRA ALS +26B +17N -5B +30N +12B +13N -1N 5 31 22 1465 1459
7   LERICHE Jerome 1180 MinM FRA ALS -16B +48N +9B +18N +22B -3B +15N 5 28 19 1503 1497
8   HOERDT Audran 1370 PouM FRA ALS +49B -4N +26B +35N +16B -2B +17N 5 27 20 1423 1421
9   KORTEL Bernard 1370 SenM FRA ALS -36N +37B -7N +34B +28N +33B +13B 5 24,5 16 1344 1351
10   FELDER Jerome 1200 BenM FRA ALS -2N +34B +20N -14B +18B =12N +24B 4,5 29 16 1424 1400
11   GAUDOUX Philippe 1370 SenM FRA ALS +39N +32B =4N -13B +23N +16B -3N 4,5 28 20,5 1346 1324
12   KLEIN Romain 1350 PouM FRA ALS +42B +30N +16B -5N -6N =10B +27B 4,5 27 20 1365 1360
13   FERRER Lauriane 1340 PupF FRA ALS +48B +19N +18B +11N -1B -6B -9N 4 31 22 1395 1388
14   LAINEY Jean 1380 SenM FRA ALS =23B =29N +27B +10N -2N +21B -4N 4 31 17,5 1324 1318
15   LAGADEUC Boris 1350 BenM FRA ALS +37N +36B -2N +31B -3N +30B -7B 4 29 19 1273 1275
16   GILLIG Martine 1440 SenF FRA ALS +7N +38B -12N +28B -8N -11N +30B 4 28 18 1322 1312
17   MULLER Jean-Paul 1320 SenM FRA ALS +47N -6B +39N -3B +31N +25B -8B 4 27 17 1285 1281
18   FISCHER Alexis 1380 BenM FRA ALS +31N +28B -13N -7B -10N +34B +32N 4 25,5 16 1237 1236
19   HASENFRATZ Cecile 1450 SenF FRA ALS +27N -13B +32N -4B -30N +31B +33N 4 24,5 15 1274 1245
20   LANGLET Marie 910 PouF FRA ALS -4B +49N -10B -26N +42B +41N +38B 4 21 12 1169 1162
21   HUG Timothee 1270 PouM FRA ALS +45B -22N -35B +42N +41B -14N +37B 4 19,5 15 1184 1187
22   FISCHER Claudia 1420 SenF FRA ALS +40N +21B -1N +38B -7N -4B =28N 3,5 30 17,5 1220 1170
23   PAULUS Thomas 1020 PouM FRA ALS =14N +33B -3N +29B -11B -27N +41B 3,5 27 14,5 1288 1403
24   JEHL Hugo 900 PouM FRA ALS +33N -1B -28N =39B +29N +38B -10N 3,5 27 14 1228 1224
25   RAZANAJATO Oniravaka 1350 PouF FRA ALS +34N -2B -31N +36B +32B -17N =26B 3,5 25 14,5 1203 1212
26   KERN Nicolas 1150 PpoM FRA ALS -6N +47B -8N +20B =38N =37B =25N 3,5 25 13 1241 1219
27   IANNICIELLO David 1200 PupM FRA ALS -19B +44N -14N =37B +39N +23B -12N 3,5 23,5 13 1184 1189
28   CAREL Andy 1210 PupM FRA ALS +50B -18N +24B -16N -9B +44N =22B 3,5 22 14,5 1229 1244
29   MATHIS Marc 1450 SenM FRA ALS <32B =14B +46N -23N -24B +43N +39B 3,5 18,75 11 1144  
30   GENZLING Jerome 1240 PpoM FRA ALS +46N -12B +36N -6B +19B -15N -16N 3 26,5 15 1227 1237
31   CRINQUAND Benjamin 1050 PupM FRA ALS -18B +45N +25B -15N -17B -19N +43B 3 23,5 12 1196 1223
32   DJEROUROU Ismael 1190 PpoM FRA ALS >29N -11N -19B +43B -25N +35N -18B 3 23 12 1146 1153
33   FRIESS Luc 1240 PouM FRA ALS -24B -23N +48B +45N +35B -9N -19B 3 22,5 12 1099 1105
34   HAYOUN Nathaniel 1009 PouM FRA ALS -25B -10N +49B -9N +45B -18N +42B 3 22 9 1119 1126
35   STUMPF Jeremy 980 PpoM FRA ALS -38N +40B +21N -8B -33N -32B +46N 3 21,5 12 1116 1099
36   BOUSSIDAN Aaron 1009 PouM FRA ALS +9B -15N -30B -25N -43B +45N +44B 3 21,5 10 1117 1128
37   CHARLIER Jonathan 1009 PouM FRA ALS -15B -9N +50B =27N +49B =26N -21N 3 21 11 1116 1120
38   SITTLER Hubert 1299 SenM FRA ALS +35B -16N +41B -22N =26B -24N -20N 2,5 23,5 13,5 1129 1115
39   HALLER Noemie 1010 PupF FRA ALS -11B +50N -17B =24N -27B +48N -29N 2,5 21 10 1084 1107
40   BONN Adrien 1099 PupM FRA ALS -22B -35N -45B =48N +47B -42N +49B 2,5 15 6 952 1000
41   REYSSS Alexandre 1099 PupM FRA ALS -3N +43B -38N +46B -21N -20B -23N 2 24 10 975 1000
42   CHARLIER Cindy 1009 PouF FRA ALS -12N -46B +47N -21B -20N +40B -34N 2 22 7 979 1000
43   HELD Lucas 950 PpoM FRA ALS -5B -41N +44B -32N +36N -29B -31N 2 21,5 8 981 1000
44   HALLER Antoine 1009 PouM FRA ALS -1N -27B -43N +50B +46N -28B -36N 2 21 7 906 1000
45   BARBARAS Julie 940 PpoF FRA ALS -21N -31B +40N -33B -34N -36B +50N 2 18,5 6 931 1000
46   HASENFRATZ Lucie 870 PpoF FRA ALS -30B +42N -29B -41N -44B +49N -35B 2 17 8 940 1000
47   SITTLER Nathan 1009 PpoM FRA ALS -17B -26N -42B -49N -40N +50B +48B 2 14,5 3 901 1000
48   KIRMSER Cecile 1009 PouF FRA ALS -13N -7B -33N =40B +50N -39B -47N 1,5 19 5 869 1000
49   BONN Arnaud 1009 PouM FRA ALS -8N -20B -34N +47B -37N -46B -40N 1 21,5 4 814 1000
50   DJEROUROU Yasmine 800 PpoF FRA ALS -28N -39B -37N -44N -48B -47N -45B 0 16,5 0 297 1000
51   ROOS Frederic 1480 SenM FRA ALS               0 0 0 0  
52   BOUVIER Julien 1460 JunM FRA ALS               0 0 0 0  
53   KALTENMEYER Gerald 1320 SenM FRA ALS               0 0 0 0