Championnat Scolaire du Bas Rhin 2019-Collèges
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Lucie Berger 5 14½ 16½ 2264
2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Lucie Berger 13½ 15½ 1797
3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST MOLSHEIM- Lycée Marchal 4 14½ 17 1657
4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST MOLSHEIM- Lycée Marchal 4 13½ 14½ 1538
5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 4 12 13 1493
6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Lucie Berger 4 10½ 12 1518
7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST HAGUENAU - Missions Africaines 16 18½ 1653
8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Esplanade 12 14 1399
9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Lucie Berger 10½ 12 1486
10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST HAGUENAU- Collège Sainte Philomène 3 16½ 19½ 1505
11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST MOLSHEIM - Collège Bugatti 3 14½ 15½ 1331
12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST ERSTEIN - Collège Romain Rolland 3 13½ 14½ 1456
13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST ERSTEIN - Collège Romain Rolland 3 12 14 1449
14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST OBERNAI - Collège Europe 3 12 14 1324
15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Esplanade 3 11 13 1410
16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Vauban 3 11 13 1232
17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 3 11 13 1206
18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN - Collège Romain Rolland 3 10 12 1238
19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Saint Etienne 3 10 12 1205
20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Kleber 3 11½ 1255
21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST GERSTHEIM - Collège 14 15 1353
22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Lucie Berger 12 13½ 1332
23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST MOLSHEIM- Lycée Marchal 11 13 1237
24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST HAGUENAU - Missions Africaines 9 1222
25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM - Collège Paul Emile Victor 2 13 14 1141
26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Fustel de Coulanges 2 12 13 1182
27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST VILLE - Collège du Klosterwald 2 12 13 1129
28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST OBERNAI - Collège Freppel 2 12 12 1182
29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST SELESTAT - Lycée Schwilgué 2 11½ 12½ 1184
30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège de la Ville 2 11 11½ 1116
31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 2 10 11 1159
32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Saint Etienne 2 10½ 1115
33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 2 10 1102
34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège La Providence 2 9 10 1051
35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST BISCHWILLER - Collège Maurois 2 1012
36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST HAGUENAU - Missions Africaines 12½ 13 1145
37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 10½ 1040
38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 1 10 12 918
39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST OBERNAI - Collège Freppel 1 10 10 940
40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 1 9 9 956
41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST ERSTEIN - Collège Romain Rolland 1 9 9 891
42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST MOLSHEIM- Lycée Marchal 1 10½ 864
43   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Européen 0 9 10 0
44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST STRASBOURG - Collège Saint Etienne 0 8 9 436
45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST BENFELD - Collège Robert Schuman 0 6 7 342