Championnat Scolaire du Bas Rhin 2019-Collèges
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
MEYER Nicolas
  1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
1 B 1 5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
2 N 1 25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
3 B 1 3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
4 N 1 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
5 B 1 7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
1960 N BenM FRA EST +  5B + 25N +  3B + 10N +  7B 5 14½ 16½ 2264
2  
STRASSER Rouben
  2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1 B 1 29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
2 N 1 11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
3 B 1 4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
4 N ½ 7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
5 B 1 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
1602 F PupM FRA EST + 29B + 11N +  4B =  7N + 10B 13½ 15½ 1797
3  
BAUER Thomas
  3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
1 N 1 22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
2 B 1 14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 N 0 1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
4 B 1 8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
5 N 1 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
1530 N MinM FRA EST + 22N + 14B -  1N +  8B + 13N 4 14½ 17 1657
4  
MAZARD Loric
  4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
1 N 1 39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
2 B 1 16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
3 N 0 2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
4 B 1 14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 N 1 12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1520 N CadM FRA EST + 39N + 16B -  2N + 14B + 12N 4 13½ 14½ 1538
5  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
1 N 0 1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
2 B 1 38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
3 N 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
4 N 1 25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
5 B 1 17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
1210 N MinF FRA EST -  1N + 38B + 28N + 25N + 17B 4 12 13 1493
6  
STRASSER Arevik
  6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
1 B 1 36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
2 N 1 30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
3 B 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
4 N 1 21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
5 B 1 11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
1535 F BenF FRA EST + 36B + 30N - 10B + 21N + 11B 4 10½ 12 1518
7  
GE Arthur
  7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
1 N 1 24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
2 B 1 9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
3 N 1 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B ½ 2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
5 N 0 1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
1695 F PupM FRA EST + 24N +  9B + 13N =  2B -  1N 16 18½ 1653
8  
STAUB Elias
  8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
1 B 1 27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 N ½ 21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
3 B 1 12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
4 N 0 3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
5 B 1 22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
1490 N MinM FRA EST + 27B = 21N + 12B -  3N + 22B 12 14 1399
9  
PERROUAULT Hugo
  9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
1 B 1 37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST 10½
2 N 0 7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
3 B ½ 36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
4 N 1 23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
5 B 1 21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
1370 N BenM FRA EST + 37B -  7N = 36B + 23N + 21B 10½ 12 1486
10  
SCHMIDT Emma
  10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
1 N 1 18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
2 B 1 15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
3 N 1 6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
4 B 0 1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
5 N 0 2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1470 N PupF FRA EST + 18N + 15B +  6N -  1B -  2N 3 16½ 19½ 1505
11  
ECK Suzanne
  11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
1 N 1 40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
2 B 0 2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
3 N 1 18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
4 B 1 15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
5 N 0 6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
1270 F MinF FRA EST + 40N -  2B + 18N + 15B -  6N 3 14½ 15½ 1331
12  
LEBHERTZ Audeleen
  12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1 N 1 41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
2 B 1 20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
3 N 0 8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
4 B 1 19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
5 B 0 4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
1256 F BenF FRA EST + 41N + 20B -  8N + 19B -  4B 3 13½ 14½ 1456
13  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
1 B 1 34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
2 N 1 23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
3 B 0 7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
4 N 1 27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 0 3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
1274 F BenF FRA EST + 34B + 23N -  7B + 27N -  3B 3 12 14 1449
14  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 B 1 35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
2 N 0 3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
3 B 1 31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 N 0 4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
5 B 1 27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
1259 F BenM FRA EST + 35B -  3N + 31B -  4N + 27B 3 12 14 1324
15  
SCHMITT Eleonore
  15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
1 N 1 19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
2 N 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
3 B 1 30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
4 N 0 11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
5 B 1 25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
1079 F BenF FRA EST + 19N - 10N + 30B - 11N + 25B 3 11 13 1410
16  
PETER Melissa
  16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
1 B 1 33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
2 N 0 4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
3 B 1 26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 N 0 17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
5 B 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
1252 F BenF FRA EST + 33B -  4N + 26B - 17N + 28B 3 11 13 1232
17  
GRAVIER Lara
  17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
1 N 0 26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
3 N 1 32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B 1 16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
5 N 0 5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
1380 N PupF FRA EST - 26N + 28B + 32N + 16B -  5N 3 11 13 1206
18  
FANG Simon
  18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
1 B 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1470 N PupF FRA EST 3 16½ 19½
2 N 1 33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
3 B 0 11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
4 N 1 34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
5 B 1 30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
1080 N PupM FRA EST - 10B + 33N - 11B + 34N + 30B 3 10 12 1238
19  
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios
  19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
1 B 0 15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
2 N 1 26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 B 1 29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
4 N 0 12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
5 B 1 31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
1390 N BenM FRA EST - 15B + 26N + 29B - 12N + 31B 3 10 12 1205
20  
ARBIB Yassine
  20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
1 B 1 31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 N 0 12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
3 B 0 21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
4 N 1 26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 1 29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1520 N BenM FRA EST + 31B - 12N - 21B + 26N + 29B 3 11½ 1255
21  
TREIBER Clement
  21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
1 N 1 42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
2 B ½ 8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
3 N 1 20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
4 B 0 6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
5 N 0 9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
1251 F MinM FRA EST + 42N =  8B + 20N -  6B -  9N 14 15 1353
22  
MALINOWSKI Alexandra
  22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
1 B 0 3   BAUER Thomas 1530 N MinM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
2 N 1 35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
3 B ½ 23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
4 N 1 36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
5 N 0 8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
1115 F PupF FRA EST -  3B + 35N = 23B + 36N -  8N 12 13½ 1332
23  
MAZARD Paul
  23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
1 N 1 32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
3 N ½ 22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
4 B 0 9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
5 B 1 33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
1580 N MinM FRA EST + 32N - 13B = 22N -  9B + 33B 11 13 1237
24  
DUBREUCQ Samuel
  24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
1 B 0 7   GE Arthur 1695 F PupM FRA EST 16 18½
2 N ½ 37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST 10½
3 B 0 27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 N 1 44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST 0 8 9
5 B 1 36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
1180 N PupM FRA EST -  7B = 37N - 27B + 44N + 36B 9 1222
25  
LUTZ Yann
  25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
1 N 1 38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
2 B 0 1   MEYER Nicolas 1960 N BenM FRA EST 5 14½ 16½
3 N 1 39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
4 B 0 5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
5 N 0 15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
1300 N PupM FRA EST + 38N -  1B + 39N -  5B - 15N 2 13 14 1141
26  
FELIX-DELORT Clement
  26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 1 17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
2 B 0 19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
3 N 0 16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
4 B 0 20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
5 N 1 42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
1050 N PupM FRA EST + 17B - 19B - 16N - 20B + 42N 2 12 13 1182
27  
VALIN Raphael
  27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 N 0 8   STAUB Elias 1490 N MinM FRA EST 12 14
2 B 1 42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
3 N 1 24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
4 B 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
5 N 0 14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
1100 N PupM FRA EST -  8N + 42B + 24N - 13B - 14N 2 12 13 1129
28  
GUILLAUME Alexis
  28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
1 N 1 45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
2 N 0 17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
3 B 0 5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
4 B 1 32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 0 16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
999 N PupM FRA EST + 45N - 17N -  5B + 32B - 16N 2 12 12 1182
29  
ERB Elodie
  29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1 N 0 2   STRASSER Rouben 1602 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 15½
2 B 1 40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
3 N 0 19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
4 B 1 42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
5 N 0 20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
1170 N CadF FRA EST -  2N + 40B - 19N + 42B - 20N 2 11½ 12½ 1184
30  
MAHARRAMLI Fidan
  30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
1 N 1 44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST 0 8 9
2 B 0 6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
3 N 0 15   SCHMITT Eleonore 1079 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
4 B 1 38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
5 N 0 18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
1260 N PupF FRA EST + 44N -  6B - 15N + 38B - 18N 2 11 11½ 1116
31  
STEMPF Chinggis
  31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 N 0 20   ARBIB Yassine 1520 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½
2 B 1 41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
3 N 0 14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B 1 40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
5 N 0 19   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1390 N BenM FRA EST 3 10 12
1110 N PupM FRA EST - 20N + 41B - 14N + 40B - 19N 2 10 11 1159
32  
MOCEANU Rares Lucian
  32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
2 N 1 34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
3 B 0 17   GRAVIER Lara 1380 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 13
4 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
5 B 1 40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
1160 N BenM FRA EST - 23B + 34N - 17B - 28N + 40B 2 10½ 1115
33  
TAGLANG Marie
  33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
1 N 0 16   PETER Melissa 1252 F BenF FRA EST 3 11 13
2 B 0 18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
3 N 1 44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST 0 8 9
4 B 1 39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
5 N 0 23   MAZARD Paul 1580 N MinM FRA EST 11 13
830 N PupF FRA EST - 16N - 18B + 44N + 39B - 23N 2 10 1102
34  
DIELENSEGER Thibault
  34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
1 N 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1274 F BenF FRA EST 3 12 14
2 B 0 32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 1 41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
4 B 0 18   FANG Simon 1080 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 12
5 N 1 39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
999 N PupM FRA EST - 13N - 32B + 41N - 18B + 39N 2 9 10 1051
35  
MEZIANE Meriem
  35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
1 N 0 14   GAUTHIER Marceau 1259 F BenM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 B 0 22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
3 N 0 42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
4 B 1 45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
5 N 1 38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
999 N PupF FRA EST - 14N - 22B - 42N + 45B + 38N 2 1012
36  
WAGNER Timothee
  36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
1 N 0 6   STRASSER Arevik 1535 F BenF FRA EST 4 10½ 12
2 B 1 44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST 0 8 9
3 N ½ 9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
4 B 0 22   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1115 F PupF FRA EST 12 13½
5 N 0 24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
1140 N PupM FRA EST -  6N + 44B =  9N - 22B - 24N 12½ 13 1145
37  
DALL'ASTA Romain
  37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST 10½
1 N 0 9   PERROUAULT Hugo 1370 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 12
2 B ½ 24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
3 N 0 38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
4 B 1 41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
5    
1020 N PupM FRA EST -  9N = 24B - 38N + 41B 10½ 1040
38  
ABDDEDAIM Nassim
  38   ABDDEDAIM Nassim 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 10 12
1 B 0 25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
2 N 0 5   GRAVIER Lauryne 1210 N MinF FRA EST 4 12 13
3 B 1 37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST 10½
4 N 0 30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
5 B 0 35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
999 E PupM FRA EST - 25B -  5N + 37B - 30N - 35B 1 10 12 918
39  
HENRY Matthieu
  39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
1 B 0 4   MAZARD Loric 1520 N CadM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
2 N 1 45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
3 B 0 25   LUTZ Yann 1300 N PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
4 N 0 33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
5 B 0 34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
1100 N PupM FRA EST -  4B + 45N - 25B - 33N - 34B 1 10 10 940
40  
DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste
  40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
1 B 0 11   ECK Suzanne 1270 F MinF FRA EST 3 14½ 15½
2 N 0 29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
3 B 1 45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
4 N 0 31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 N 0 32   MOCEANU Rares Lucian 1160 N BenM FRA EST 2 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST - 11B - 29N + 45B - 31N - 32N 1 9 9 956
41  
SIMON Elisa
  41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
1 B 0 12   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
2 N 0 31   STEMPF Chinggis 1110 N PupM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 B 0 34   DIELENSEGER Thibault 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 9 10
4 N 0 37   DALL'ASTA Romain 1020 N PupM FRA EST 10½
5 N 1 45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
999 N BenF FRA EST - 12B - 31N - 34B - 37N + 45N 1 9 9 891
42  
WITTMANN Lucas
  42   WITTMANN Lucas 800 N MinM FRA EST 1 10½
1 B 0 21   TREIBER Clement 1251 F MinM FRA EST 14 15
2 N 0 27   VALIN Raphael 1100 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 B 1 35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
4 N 0 29   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
5 B 0 26   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1050 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
800 N MinM FRA EST - 21B - 27N + 35B - 29N - 26B 1 10½ 864
43  
HINGST Aaron
  43   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
1270 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10 0
44  
MAYAUD Augustin
  44   MAYAUD Augustin 999 E BenM FRA EST 0 8 9
1 B 0 30   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1260 N PupF FRA EST 2 11 11½
2 N 0 36   WAGNER Timothee 1140 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 13
3 B 0 33   TAGLANG Marie 830 N PupF FRA EST 2 10
4 B 0 24   DUBREUCQ Samuel 1180 N PupM FRA EST 9
5    
999 E BenM FRA EST - 30B - 36N - 33B - 24B 0 8 9 436
45  
TILOTTA-MULLER Laura
  45   TILOTTA-MULLER Laura 999 E BenF FRA EST 0 6 7
1 B 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 12
2 B 0 39   HENRY Matthieu 1100 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 10
3 N 0 40   DOOROWOLSKI Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9 9
4 N 0 35   MEZIANE Meriem 999 N PupF FRA EST 2
5 B 0 41   SIMON Elisa 999 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 9
999 E BenF FRA EST - 28B - 39B - 40N - 35N - 41B 0 6 7 342