Championnat Scolaire du Bas Rhin 2019-Primaires
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu.  
1  
IINO JUBIN Enzo
  1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
1 N 1 19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
2 B 1 78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 N 1 11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
4 B 1 12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
5 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
1358 F PouM FRA EST + 19N + 78B + 11N + 12B + 13N 5 16 19 1819
2  
MEYER Alexandre
  2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
1 N 1 52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
2 B 1 79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 N 1 109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
4 B 1 16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
5 N 1 10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
1490 N PouM FRA EST + 52N + 79B +109N + 16B + 10N 5 14 16½ 1869
3  
RAMAZANOV Deniz
  3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
1 B 1 133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
2 N 1 64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
4 N 1 18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
5 N 1 51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
1234 F PpoM FRA EST +133B + 64N + 20B + 18N + 51N 5 14 16 1739
4  
BRUNSTEIN Joachim
  4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
1 B 1 203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
2 N 1 55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
3 B 1 57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
4 N 1 32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
5 B 1 15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
1320 N PouM FRA EST +203B + 55N + 57B + 32N + 15B 5 14 15 1717
5  
ANGIBAUD Louis
  5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
1 B 1 233   ERBERSOLD Melisse 799 N PouF FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
2 N 1 53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
3 B 1 56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
4 N 1 26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
5 B 1 27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
1070 N PupM FRA EST +233B + 53N + 56B + 26N + 27B 5 14 14½ 1757
6  
MOBASHER Iliyas
  6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
1 B 1 135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
2 N 1 127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
3 B 1 40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
4 N 1 37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
5 B 1 14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
1350 N PouM FRA EST +135B +127N + 40B + 37N + 14B 5 13 15 1745
7  
CORDIER Matheo
  7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
1 N 1 148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 1 128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
3 N 1 51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
4 B 1 138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
5 N 1 54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
1100 N PupM FRA EST +148N +128B + 51N +138B + 54N 5 10 12 1612
8  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1 N 1 131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
2 B 1 74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
3 N ½ 38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
4 N 1 42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
5 B 1 39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
1102 F PouM FRA EST +131N + 74B = 38N + 42N + 39B 13½ 15½ 1487
9  
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel
  9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
1 N ½ 182   DEMIR Mariya 799 N PouF FRA EST 13 15
2 B 1 134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
3 N 1 110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
4 B 1 108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
5 N 1 38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
1130 N PouM FRA EST =182N +134B +110N +108B + 38N 10½ 12½ 1321
10  
LANG Mael
  10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
1 B 1 206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
2 N 1 65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
4 N 1 23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
5 B 0 2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
1270 N PupM FRA EST +206B + 65N + 24B + 23N -  2B 4 16 17 1336
11  
GHORGHANYAN Grigor
  11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
1 B 1 54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
2 N 1 31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
3 B 0 1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
4 N 1 132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
5 B 1 53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
1100 N PouM FRA EST + 54B + 31N -  1B +132N + 53B 4 15 17 1151
12  
MORSCHNER Damian
  12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
1 B 1 146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 N 1 76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 B 1 17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
4 N 0 1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
5 B 1 55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
1190 N PouM FRA EST +146B + 76N + 17B -  1N + 55B 4 15 17 1217
13  
MAGNANI Celestine
  13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
1 B 1 184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
2 N 1 111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
3 B 1 43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
4 N 1 33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
5 B 0 1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
1210 N PupF FRA EST +184B +111N + 43B + 33N -  1B 4 15 16½ 1257
14  
BILDSTEIN Nolan
  14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
1 N 1 117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
2 B 1 82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
3 N 1 154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
4 B 1 28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
5 N 0 6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
1129 F PouM FRA EST +117N + 82B +154N + 28B -  6N 4 14½ 16½ 1236
15  
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis
  15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
1 N 1 235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
2 B 1 183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
3 B 1 29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
4 N 1 22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
5 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
1080 N PpoM FRA EST +235N +183B + 29B + 22N -  4N 4 14½ 14½ 1336
16  
ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan
  16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
1 B 1 137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
2 N 1 62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 B 1 58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
4 N 0 2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
5 B 1 60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1210 N PouM FRA EST +137B + 62N + 58B -  2N + 60B 4 14 16 1272
17  
MENETRIER Augustine
  17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
1 N 1 173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
2 B 1 21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
3 N 0 12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
4 B 1 89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
5 N 1 67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
910 N PupF FRA EST +173N + 21B - 12N + 89B + 67N 4 14 16 1280
18  
GANGLOFF Thomas
  18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
1 B 1 77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 N 1 153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
3 B 1 61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
5 N 1 76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
1130 N PouM FRA EST + 77B +153N + 61B -  3B + 76N 4 14 16 1136
19  
BILLMANN Alexandre
  19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
1 B 0 1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
2 N 1 117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
3 B 1 147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 N 1 62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 B 1 58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
1210 N PouM FRA EST -  1B +117N +147B + 62N + 58B 4 13½ 15½ 1207
20  
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien
  20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
1 N 1 195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
2 B 1 115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
3 N 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
4 B 1 75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
5 N 1 52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
1024 F PpoM FRA EST +195N +115B -  3N + 75B + 52N 4 13½ 15 1220
21  
ROHRHURST Noe
  21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
1 B 1 208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
2 N 0 17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
3 N 1 47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 1 69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
5 B 1 71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1260 N PouM FRA EST +208B - 17N + 47N + 69B + 71B 4 13½ 14½ 1144
22  
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika
  22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
1 N 1 90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
2 B 1 69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
3 N 1 59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 B 0 15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
5 N 1 86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
1230 N PupF FRA EST + 90N + 69B + 59N - 15B + 86N 4 13 16 1200
23  
STRIEVI Leonie
  23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
1 N 1 66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 B 1 116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
3 N 1 68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
4 B 0 10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
5 N 1 65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1160 N PouF FRA EST + 66N +116B + 68N - 10B + 65N 4 13 15½ 1160
24  
PANSANEL Victor
  24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
1 N 1 88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
2 B 1 151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
3 N 0 10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
4 B 1 82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
5 N 1 63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
1030 N PouM FRA EST + 88N +151B - 10N + 82B + 63N 4 13 15 1232
25  
CIKRIKCI Emirhan
  25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
1 B 1 112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
2 N 1 204   MERDJA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 14
3 B 1 30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
4 N 0 39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
5 B 1 61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1040 N PouM FRA EST +112B +204N + 30B - 39N + 61B 4 13 15 1223
26  
GE Charlene
  26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
1 N 1 176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
2 B 1 136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
3 N 1 73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B 0 5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
5 N 1 59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1210 N PpoF FRA EST +176N +136B + 73N -  5B + 59N 4 13 15 1192
27  
MENETRIER Jean
  27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
1 N 1 190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
2 B 1 158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
3 N 1 72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B 1 67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
5 N 0 5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
1290 N PpoM FRA EST +190N +158B + 72N + 67B -  5N 4 13 14½ 1274
28  
GROSS Timothy
  28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
1 B 1 170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
2 N 1 144   DESOMBRE Arthur 880 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13½
3 B 1 71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
4 N 0 14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
5 B 1 94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
1230 N PupM FRA EST +170B +144N + 71B - 14N + 94B 4 12½ 14½ 1190
29  
MOBASHER Hugo
  29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
1 N 1 227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
2 B 1 70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
3 N 0 15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
4 B 1 140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
5 N 1 48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
1330 N PpoM FRA EST +227N + 70B - 15N +140B + 48N 4 12½ 13 1234
30  
KRITSINIS Alexandros
  30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
1 N 1 100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
2 B 1 139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
3 N 0 25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
4 B 1 155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
5 N 1 80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
1250 N PouM FRA EST +100N +139B - 25N +155B + 80N 4 12 13½ 1180
31  
HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel
  31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
1 N 1 83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
2 B 0 11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
3 N 1 139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
4 B 1 129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
5 N 1 72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
799 N PpoM FRA EST + 83N - 11B +139N +129B + 72N 4 12 13½ 1242
32  
CHIHAI Nicolae
  32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
1 B 1 237   DALGIC Aliekber 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0
2 N 1 187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
3 B 1 130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
4 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
5 N 1 84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
1170 N PouM FRA EST +237B +187N +130B -  4B + 84N 4 11½ 13 1172
33  
MICLOT Diego
  33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
1 N 1 210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
2 B 1 230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
3 N 1 63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
4 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
5 B 1 56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
1037 F PouM FRA EST +210N +230B + 63N - 13B + 56B 4 11 11½ 1320
34  
MAGNANI Helios
  34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
1 N 1 234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
2 B 1 91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
3 N 1 129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
4 B 0 51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
5 N 1 70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1210 N PupM FRA EST +234N + 91B +129N - 51B + 70N 4 11 11 1262
35  
SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas
  35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
1 N 1 186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 1 143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
3 B 0 37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
4 N 1 127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
5 B 1 57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
799 N PouM FRA EST +186N +143B - 37B +127N + 57B 4 10½ 12 1254
36  
AMARANTOS Edgar
  36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
1 B 0 81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
2 N 1 188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
3 B 1 192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
4 N 1 93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
5 B 1 66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1100 N PouM FRA EST - 81B +188N +192B + 93N + 66B 4 10½ 12 1039
37  
AVETISSIAN David
  37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
1 N 1 167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 1 41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
3 N 1 35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
4 B 0 6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
5 N ½ 50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1180 N PouM FRA EST +167N + 41B + 35N -  6B = 50N 16 18 1107
38  
MOBASHER Anthony
  38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
1 B 1 211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
2 N 1 60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 B ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
4 N 1 44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
5 B 0 9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
1600 N PupM FRA EST +211B + 60N =  8B + 44N -  9B 15½ 16½ 1349
39  
MAHARRAMLI Meral
  39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
1 N 1 231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
2 B ½ 113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
3 N 1 45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
4 B 1 25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
5 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1270 N PpoF FRA EST +231N =113B + 45N + 25B -  8N 14½ 15 1141
40  
BROCHARD Yohann
  40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
1 N 1 87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
2 B 1 205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
3 N 0 6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
4 B ½ 41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
5 N 1 114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
1080 N PouM FRA EST + 87N +205B -  6N = 41B +114N 14 15 1068
41  
ETTER Lucas
  41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1 B 1 85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
2 N 0 37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
3 B 1 156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 N ½ 40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
5 B 1 118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
850 N PouM FRA EST + 85B - 37N +156B = 40N +118B 12½ 14½ 1159
42  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1 N 1 166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 1 140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
3 N ½ 48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
4 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
5 B 1 110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1233 F PpoM FRA EST +166N +140B = 48N -  8B +110B 12½ 14½ 1094
43  
JACQUOT Ethan
  43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
1 N 1 120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
2 B 1 89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
3 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
4 B ½ 112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
5 N 1 119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
999 N PupM FRA EST +120N + 89B - 13N =112B +119N 12 14½ 1030
44  
SPAT Eleonore
  44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
1 N 1 121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
2 B ½ 45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
3 N 1 113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
4 B 0 38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
5 B 1 111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
799 N PouF FRA EST +121N = 45B +113N - 38B +111B 12 14½ 1115
45  
DUZGUN Yasin
  45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
1 B 1 229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
2 N ½ 44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
3 B 0 39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
4 N 1 137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
5 B 1 124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST +229B = 44N - 39B +137N +124B 11½ 12 1042
46  
BA Samba
  46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
1 N 1 102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
2 B 0 68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
3 N 1 167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B ½ 114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
5 N 1 108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
999 N PupM FRA EST +102N - 68B +167N =114B +108N 11 13 948
47  
VARDANYAN Guegam
  47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
2 N 1 194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 B 0 21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
4 B 1 116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
5 N 1 113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
799 N PouM FRA EST =132B +194N - 21B +116B +113N 11 12½ 1059
48  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
1 B 1 221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
2 N 1 212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
3 B ½ 42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
4 N 1 118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
5 B 0 29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
1030 N PupM FRA EST +221B +212N = 42B +118N - 29B 11 12 1219
49  
CAMERON Sophie
  49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
1 N ½ 134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
2 B 1 182   DEMIR Mariya 799 N PouF FRA EST 13 15
3 N 0 108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
4 B 1 120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
5 N 1 112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
1040 N PupF FRA EST =134N +182B -108N +120B +112N 11½ 948
50  
GHORGHANYAN Gevorg
  50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 B 0 204   MERDJA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 14
2 N 1 159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
3 B 1 205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
4 N 1 130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
5 B ½ 37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
990 N PpoM FRA EST -204B +159N +205B +130N = 37B 10½ 1024
51  
DUFRAISSE Alexandre
  51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
1 B 1 95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
2 N 1 168   STAMBACH Francois 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½
3 B 0 7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
4 N 1 34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
5 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
1420 N PouM FRA EST + 95B +168N -  7B + 34N -  3B 3 17 19½ 1189
52  
HINGST Aaron
  52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
1 B 0 2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
2 N 1 97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
3 B 1 95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
4 N 1 145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
5 B 0 20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
1270 N PupM FRA EST -  2B + 97N + 95B +145N - 20B 3 15 17 1099
53  
JUTTEAU Noudie
  53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
1 N 1 86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
2 B 0 5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
3 N 1 157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 B 1 79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 N 0 11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
799 N PouF FRA EST + 86N -  5B +157N + 79B - 11N 3 15 17 1088
54  
DOLLE Gael
  54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
1 N 0 11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
2 B 1 83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
3 N 1 158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 B 1 73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 B 0 7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
799 N PouM FRA EST - 11N + 83B +158N + 73B -  7B 3 15 17 1094
55  
VINCENT Achille
  55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
1 N 1 122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
3 N 1 183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
4 B 1 68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
5 N 0 12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
970 N PpoM FRA EST +122N -  4B +183N + 68B - 12N 3 14½ 16 1053
56  
NOUDEM Anna
  56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
1 N 1 147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 1 152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
3 N 0 5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
4 B 1 64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 N 0 33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
1300 N PupF FRA EST +147N +152B -  5N + 64B - 33N 3 14 16 1053
57  
MARTINS Rafael
  57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
1 N 1 213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
2 B 1 175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
3 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
4 B 1 99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
5 N 0 35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
1060 N PouM FRA EST +213N +175B -  4N + 99B - 35N 3 14 15 975
58  
POPOWICZ Tito
  58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
1 N 1 230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
2 B 1 88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
3 N 0 16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
4 B 1 96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
5 N 0 19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
999 N PupM FRA EST +230N + 88B - 16N + 96B - 19N 3 14 14½ 1035
59  
BERGTHOLD Sarah
  59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
2 B 1 174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
3 B 0 22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
4 N 1 81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
5 B 0 26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
999 N PupF FRA EST +126N +174B - 22B + 81N - 26B 3 13½ 15½ 1039
60  
SENBAGARAJ Leo
  60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 B 0 38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
3 N 1 87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
4 B 1 85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
5 N 0 16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
999 N PupM FRA EST +162N - 38B + 87N + 85B - 16N 3 13½ 15½ 1073
61  
TRILLAUD Laura
  61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
2 B 1 149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 N 0 18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
4 B 1 123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
5 N 0 25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
799 N PouF FRA EST + 75N +149B - 18N +123B - 25N 3 13½ 15½ 1065
62  
LAGHZAL Jawad
  62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
2 B 0 16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
3 N 1 92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
4 B 0 19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
5 N 1 142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
860 N PouM FRA EST +125N - 16B + 92N - 19B +142N 3 13½ 15½ 1035
63  
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna
  63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
1 B 1 192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
2 N 1 84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
3 B 0 33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
4 N 1 144   DESOMBRE Arthur 880 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13½
5 B 0 24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
1290 N PouF FRA EST +192B + 84N - 33B +144N - 24B 3 13½ 15 1029
64  
SANTRYAN Raffi
  64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N 1 92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
2 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
3 N 1 175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
4 N 0 56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
5 B 1 128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
900 N PouM FRA EST + 92N -  3B +175N - 56N +128B 3 13 15 1058
65  
TOK Sali Ethan
  65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N 1 193   MONTHULE Eden 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
2 B 0 10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
3 N 1 106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
4 B 1 154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
5 B 0 23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
930 N PouM FRA EST +193N - 10B +106N +154B - 23B 3 13 15 1037
66  
DANGUILLAUME Mathias
  66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 B 0 23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
2 N 1 98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
3 N 1 149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 B 1 143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
5 N 0 36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
799 N PouM FRA EST - 23B + 98N +149N +143B - 36N 3 13 15 1083
67  
AMRANI Chahine
  67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
1 B 1 207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
2 N 1 93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
3 B 1 141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
4 N 0 27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
5 B 0 17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
1150 N PpoM FRA EST +207B + 93N +141B - 27N - 17B 3 13 14 992
68  
SCHWARTZ Louis
  68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
1 B 1 150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
2 N 1 46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
3 B 0 23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
4 N 0 55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
5 B 1 178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
799 N PouM FRA EST +150B + 46N - 23B - 55N +178B 3 12½ 14½ 1018
69  
CHARLOT Hugo
  69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
1 B 1 119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
2 N 0 22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
3 B 1 177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
4 N 0 21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
5 B 1 179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
890 N PouM FRA EST +119B - 22N +177B - 21N +179B 3 12½ 14½ 1049
70  
PHAM Noah
  70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1 B 1 223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
2 N 0 29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
3 B 1 131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
4 N 1 115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
5 B 0 34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
999 N PupM FRA EST +223B - 29N +131B +115N - 34B 3 12½ 13½ 1059
71  
ALIAS Joshua
  71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1 N 1 219   GOL Muhammed 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 9 10
2 B 1 209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
3 N 0 28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
4 B 1 74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
5 N 0 21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
999 N PupM FRA EST +219N +209B - 28N + 74B - 21N 3 12½ 13½ 1049
72  
METZ Quentin
  72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 B 1 159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
2 N 1 142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
3 B 0 27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
4 N 1 153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
5 B 0 31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
1060 N PouM FRA EST +159B +142N - 27B +153N - 31B 3 12 14 969
73  
GOREL Yigit
  73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 N 1 161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 B 1 103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
3 B 0 26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
4 N 0 54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
5 B 1 170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
999 N PupM FRA EST +161N +103B - 26B - 54N +170B 3 12 14 953
74  
ALIAS Arthur
  74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1 B 1 98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
2 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
3 B 1 196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
4 N 0 71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
5 B 1 171   ZUO Leon 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 11
799 N PouM FRA EST + 98B -  8N +196B - 71N +171B 3 12 13½ 972
75  
AADJOUR Younes
  75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1 B 0 61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2 N 1 101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
3 B 1 174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
4 N 0 20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
5 B 1 164   VILLEVAL Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11
799 N PouM FRA EST - 61B +101N +174B - 20N +164B 3 12 13½ 916
76  
NOUDEM Luca
  76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 N 1 214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
2 B 0 12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
3 N 1 189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
4 B 1 109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
5 B 0 18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
850 N PpoM FRA EST +214N - 12B +189N +109B - 18B 3 12 13 1080
77  
DERVAUX Jan
  77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 N 0 18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
2 B 1 216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
3 N 1 78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 B 0 80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 N 1 169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 18N +216B + 78N - 80B +169N 3 12 13 1057
78  
MILATOVIC Filip
  78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 B 1 177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
2 N 0 1   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1358 F PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
3 B 0 77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 N 1 205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
5 N 1 131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
999 N PupM FRA EST +177B -  1N - 77B +205N +131N 3 12 13 983
79  
LORBER Etienne
  79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 B 1 160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 N 0 2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
3 B 1 207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
4 N 0 53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
5 B 1 146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
999 N PupM FRA EST +160B -  2N +207B - 53N +146B 3 12 13 991
80  
ATLAS Maxime
  80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 B 1 215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
2 N 0 130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
3 B 1 90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
4 N 1 77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 B 0 30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
999 N PupM FRA EST +215B -130N + 90B + 77N - 30B 3 12 13 961
81  
DIGAEV Mikael
  81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1 N 1 36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
2 B 0 109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
3 N 1 152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
4 B 0 59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 N 1 157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST + 36N -109B +152N - 59B +157N 3 11½ 13½ 1098
82  
WALTER Clement
  82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
1 B 1 218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
2 N 0 14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
3 B 1 209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
4 N 0 24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
5 B 1 130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
800 N PouM FRA EST +218B - 14N +209B - 24N +130B 3 11 12 983
83  
FUSCOPEAN Zayann
  83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
1 B 0 31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
2 N 0 54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
3 B 1 215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
4 N 1 148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 1 133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
999 E PupM FRA - 31B - 54N +215B +148N +133B 3 11 12 871
84  
AVALOS Nathan
  84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
1 N 1 236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
2 B 0 63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
3 N 1 161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 B 1 141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
5 B 0 32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
940 N PouM FRA EST +236N - 63B +161N +141B - 32B 3 11 11 1043
85  
SCHAEFFER Ethan
  85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
1 N 0 41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
2 B 1 234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
3 N 1 121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
4 N 0 60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 B 1 150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 41N +234B +121N - 60N +150B 3 11 11 922
86  
GRILLET Noemie
  86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
1 B 0 53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
2 N 1 235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
3 B 1 146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 N 1 128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
5 B 0 22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
999 N PupF FRA EST - 53B +235N +146B +128N - 22B 3 11 11 957
87  
DOUAIR Reza
  87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
1 B 0 40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
2 N 1 181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 B 1 149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 N 1 140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 40B +181N - 60B +149B +140N 3 10½ 12½ 1069
88  
FREYSS Jocelin
  88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
1 B 0 24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
2 N 0 58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
3 B 1 199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
4 N 1 187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
5 B 1 127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
799 N PouM FRA EST - 24B - 58N +199B +187N +127B 3 10½ 12 998
89  
WOLFF Maxime
  89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
1 B 1 217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
2 N 0 43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
3 B 1 220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
4 N 0 17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
5 B 1 135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST +217B - 43N +220B - 17N +135B 3 10½ 11½ 983
90  
BOUVET Gabin
  90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
1 B 0 22   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1230 N PupF FRA EST 4 13 16
2 N 1 232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
3 N 0 80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 B 1 189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
5 N 1 129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 22B +232N - 80N +189B +129N 3 10½ 11 1031
91  
NOUVIER POLAT Hava
  91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
1 B 1 145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
2 N 0 34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
3 B 0 142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
4 N 1 163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
5 B 1 160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
880 N PpoF FRA EST +145B - 34N -142B +163N +160B 3 10 12 969
92  
NGUYEN David
  92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
1 B 0 64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 N 1 133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
3 B 0 62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 N 1 166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 1 138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 64B +133N - 62B +166N +138N 3 10 12 916
93  
SARICAN Dilay
  93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
1 N 1 216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
2 B 0 67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
3 N 1 214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
4 B 0 36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
5 N 1 141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
800 N PouF FRA EST +216N - 67B +214N - 36B +141N 3 10 11 1001
94  
OZELGE Arda
  94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
1 N 0 136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
2 B 1 213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
3 N 1 148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 B 1 142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
5 N 0 28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
999 E PupM FRA -136N +213B +148N +142B - 28N 3 10 11 973
95  
ARTIGNY Thomas
  95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
1 N 0 51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
2 B 1 198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
3 N 0 52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
4 B 1 183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
5 N 1 154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 51N +198B - 52N +183B +154N 3 11 1031
96  
PHAM Angela
  96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
1 B 0 111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
2 N 1 184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
3 B 1 150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
4 N 0 58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
5 N 1 165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
799 N PpoF FRA EST -111B +184N +150B - 58N +165N 3 11 928
97  
ZALESKI Leonard
  97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
1 N ½ 114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
2 B 0 52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
3 N 1 228   CHEUTIN Mattia 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 9 10½
4 B 1 185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
5 N ½ 109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST =114N - 52B +228N +185B =109N 3 10½ 1015
98  
VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida
  98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
1 N 0 74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
2 B 0 66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 233   ERBERSOLD Melisse 799 N PouF FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
4 N 1 191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
5 B 1 132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
799 N PouF FRA EST - 74N - 66B +233B +191N +132B 3 10 871
99  
DA SILVA Gael
  99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
1 B 0 141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
2 N 1 180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
3 B 1 163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
4 N 0 57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
5 B 1 151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
800 N PouM FRA EST -141B +180N +163B - 57N +151B 3 9 11 923
100  
BIZET Leo
  100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
1 B 0 30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
2 N 0 156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 B 1 212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
4 N 1 218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
5 N 1 143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 30B -156N +212B +218N +143N 3 9 10 991
101  
KIM Jisang
  101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
1 N 0 149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 0 75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
3 N 1 227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
4 B 1 152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
5 N 1 136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
799 N PouM FRA EST -149N - 75B +227N +152B +136N 3 9 967
102  
GRANGE Niels
  102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
1 B 0 46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
2 N 1 199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
3 B 0 127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
4 N 1 194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 B 1 139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 46B +199N -127B +194N +139B 3 10 980
103  
TRECOIRE Mickael
  103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
1 B 1 191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
2 N 0 73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 B 0 132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
4 N 1 207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
5 B 1 153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
799 N PouM FRA EST +191B - 73N -132B +207N +153B 3 911
104  
CENGIZ Latifhan
  104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
1 B 0 128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
2 N 0 131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
3 B 1 159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
4 N 1 188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
5 B 1 147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
1080 N PouM FRA EST -128B -131N +159B +188N +147B 3 8 871
105  
DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys
  105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
1 N ½ 185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 0 108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
3 N ½ 134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
4 B 1 210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
5 N 1 162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
870 N PupM FRA EST =185N -108B =134N +210B +162N 3 8 9 871
106  
KISSEL Maxime
  106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
1 B 0 129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
2 N 1 217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
3 B 0 65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 1 203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
5 B 1 145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST -129B +217N - 65B +203N +145B 3 8 9 953
107  
MENAGER Jules
  107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
1 B 0 127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
2 N 1 135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
3 B 0 145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
4 N 1 208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
5 N 1 155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
799 N PouM FRA EST -127B +135N -145B +208N +155N 3 8 9 951
108  
GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre
  108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
1 B ½ 201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
2 N 1 105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
3 B 1 49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
4 N 0 9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
5 B 0 46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
799 N PouM FRA EST =201B +105N + 49B -  9N - 46B 14½ 16 968
109  
MALVASI Salvatore
  109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
1 B 1 188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
2 N 1 81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
3 B 0 2   MEYER Alexandre 1490 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 16½
4 N 0 76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 B ½ 97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
1120 N PouM FRA EST +188B + 81N -  2B - 76N = 97B 14 15½ 947
110  
ESTERMANN Ethan
  110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1 N 1 172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
2 N ½ 118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
3 B 0 9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
4 B 1 122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 N 0 42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
850 N PouM FRA EST +172N =118N -  9B +122B - 42N 13 15 1030
111  
VALIN Samuel
  111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
1 N 1 96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
2 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
3 N ½ 122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 B 1 193   MONTHULE Eden 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
5 N 0 44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
880 N PpoM FRA EST + 96N - 13B =122N +193B - 44N 13 15 881
112  
FIGUEIREDO Frederic
  112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
1 N 0 25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
2 B 1 157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
3 N 1 169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
4 N ½ 43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
5 B 0 49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 25N +157B +169N = 43N - 49B 13 15 998
113  
SIGRIST Lucas
  113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1 B 1 156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 N ½ 39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
3 B 0 44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
4 N 1 182   DEMIR Mariya 799 N PouF FRA EST 13 15
5 B 0 47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
950 N PupM FRA EST +156B = 39N - 44B +182N - 47B 12½ 14½ 893
114  
ANDRE Nael
  114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
1 B ½ 97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
2 N ½ 163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
3 B 1 164   VILLEVAL Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11
4 N ½ 46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
5 B 0 40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
799 N PouM FRA EST = 97B =163N +164B = 46N - 40B 12 13½ 895
115  
SAVCHENKO Dmitrii
  115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
1 N 1 138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
2 N 0 20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
3 B 1 187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
4 B 0 70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
5 N ½ 121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST +138N - 20N +187B - 70B =121N 11½ 13 897
116  
CASEIRO Leandre
  116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
1 B 1 200   SEMLALI OBER Elias 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8
2 N 0 23   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PouF FRA EST 4 13 15½
3 B ½ 151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
4 N 0 47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
5 B 1 202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
800 N PpoM FRA EST +200B - 23N =151B - 47N +202B 11½ 13 871
117  
DERVAUX Julia
  117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
1 B 0 14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
2 B 0 19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
3 N ½ 172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
4 N 1 220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
5 B 1 196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
799 N PouF FRA EST - 14B - 19B =172N +220N +196B 11½ 12½ 985
118  
GREINER Yoan
  118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
1 N 1 228   CHEUTIN Mattia 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 9 10½
2 B ½ 110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
3 N 1 185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 0 48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
5 N 0 41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1190 N PouM FRA EST +228N =110B +185N - 48B - 41N 11 12 866
119  
NIOUAR Zacharia
  119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
1 N 0 69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
2 B 1 176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
3 N ½ 165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B 1 186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
5 B 0 43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 69N +176B =165N +186B - 43B 10½ 12 864
120  
KEYSER Julien
  120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
1 B 0 43   JACQUOT Ethan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
2 N ½ 191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
3 B 1 206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
4 N 0 49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
5 N 1 186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 43B =191N +206B - 49N +186N 10 11 894
121  
GROSS Jonathan
  121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
1 B 0 44   SPAT Eleonore 799 N PouF FRA EST 12 14½
2 N 1 229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
3 B 0 85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
4 N 1 209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
5 B ½ 115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
800 N PpoM FRA EST - 44B +229N - 85B +209N =115B 10 10½ 799
122  
MEYER Oscar
  122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 B 0 55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
2 N 1 203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
3 B ½ 111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
4 N 0 110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
5 N 1 185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 55B +203N =111B -110N +185N 10½ 860
123  
BALONDRADE Killian
  123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
1 B 1 180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
2 N 0 141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
3 B ½ 137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
4 N 0 61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 B 1 201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
999 N PupM FRA EST +180B -141N =137B - 61N +201B 9 10½ 799
124  
LOMO Elise
  124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
1 N 0 152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
2 B 1 190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 N ½ 136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
4 B 1 197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
5 N 0 45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
799 N PpoF FRA EST -152N +190B =136N +197B - 45N 9 10½ 909
125  
REGRAGUI Yanis
  125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
1 B 0 62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2 N 0 137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
3 B ½ 184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
4 N 1 211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
5 N 1 190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 62B -137N =184B +211N +190N 8 9 811
126  
GRASSER Hector
  126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
1 B 0 59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2 N 0 150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
3 B ½ 211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
4 N 1 206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
5 N 1 197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 59B -150N =211B +206N +197N 853
127  
VOLLMER Casey
  127   VOLLMER Casey 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 15 18
1 N 1 107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
2 B 0 6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
3 N 1 102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
4 B 0 35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
5 N 0 88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
999 N PupM FRA EST +107N -  6B +102N - 35B - 88N 2 15 18 837
128  
DURAND Raphael
  128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
1 N 1 104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
2 N 0 7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
3 B 1 168   STAMBACH Francois 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B 0 86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
5 N 0 64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
799 N PouM FRA EST +104N -  7N +168B - 86B - 64N 2 14 16½ 944
129  
LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel
  129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
1 N 1 106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
2 B 1 171   ZUO Leon 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 11
3 B 0 34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
4 N 0 31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
5 B 0 90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
999 N PupM FRA EST +106N +171B - 34B - 31N - 90B 2 14 15½ 809
130  
SCHOSGER Mathilde
  130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
1 N 1 165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 1 80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 N 0 32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
4 B 0 50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 N 0 82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
799 N PouF FRA EST +165N + 80B - 32N - 50B - 82N 2 13½ 15½ 880
131  
DIGAEV Abdul-Malik
  131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
1 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1102 F PouM FRA EST 13½ 15½
2 B 1 104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
3 N 0 70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
4 N 1 181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
5 B 0 78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
799 N PouM FRA EST -  8B +104B - 70N +181N - 78B 2 13½ 15½ 964
132  
ABSIN Maxime
  132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
1 N ½ 47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B ½ 196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
3 N 1 103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
4 B 0 11   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
5 N 0 98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
799 N PouM FRA EST = 47N =196B +103N - 11B - 98N 2 13½ 15 787
133  
BLOCK RICHY Tom
  133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
1 N 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1234 F PpoM FRA EST 5 14 16
2 B 0 92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
3 N 1 198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
4 B 1 173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
5 N 0 83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
799 N PouM FRA EST -  3N - 92B +198N +173B - 83N 2 13 14½ 829
134  
FAURON Yael
  134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
1 B ½ 49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
2 N 0 9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
3 B ½ 105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
4 N 0 150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
5 B 1 225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
799 N PpoF FRA EST = 49B -  9N =105B -150N +225B 2 13 14 896
135  
BA Kalidou
  135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
1 N 0 6   MOBASHER Iliyas 1350 N PouM FRA EST 5 13 15
2 B 0 107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
3 N 1 229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
4 B 1 161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 N 0 89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
799 E PouM FRA -  6N -107B +229N +161B - 89N 2 13 13½ 816
136  
FERRAND Diego
  136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1 B 1 94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
2 N 0 26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
3 B ½ 124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
4 N ½ 179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
5 B 0 101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
880 N PpoM FRA EST + 94B - 26N =124B =179N -101B 2 12½ 14½ 832
137  
CHEN LAENG Oceane
  137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1 N 0 16   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
2 B 1 125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
3 N ½ 123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
4 B 0 45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
5 N ½ 172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
799 N PouF FRA EST - 16N +125B =123N - 45B =172N 2 12½ 14½ 887
138  
MEYER Marie
  138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
1 B 0 115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
2 N 1 221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
3 B 1 204   MERDJA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 14
4 N 0 7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
5 B 0 92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
860 N PpoF FRA EST -115B +221N +204B -  7N - 92B 2 12½ 13½ 787
139  
DEMOULIN Alix
  139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
1 B 1 224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
2 N 0 30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
3 B 0 31   HERNANDEZ MORALES Adriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12 13½
4 N > 204   MERDJA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 14
5 N 0 102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
940 N PouF FRA EST +224B - 30N - 31B >204N -102N 2 12½ 13½ 719
140  
TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan
  140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
1 B 1 232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
2 N 0 42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
3 B 1 160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 N 0 29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
5 B 0 87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
910 N PupM FRA EST +232B - 42N +160B - 29N - 87B 2 12½ 13 916
141  
SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou
  141   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Marilou 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14½
1 N 1 99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
2 B 1 123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
3 N 0 67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
4 N 0 84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
5 B 0 93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
799 N PouF FRA EST + 99N +123B - 67N - 84N - 93B 2 12 14½ 866
142  
MENAGER Gauthier
  142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
1 N 1 169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
2 B 0 72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 N 1 91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
4 N 0 94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
5 B 0 62   LAGHZAL Jawad 860 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +169N - 72B + 91N - 94N - 62B 2 12 14 870
143  
ALBRECH Corentine
  143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
1 B 1 179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
2 N 0 35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
3 B 1 166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
4 N 0 66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 B 0 100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
999 N PupF FRA EST +179B - 35N +166B - 66N -100B 2 12 14 727
144  
DESOMBRE Arthur
  144   DESOMBRE Arthur 880 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13½
1 N 1 189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
2 B 0 28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
3 N 1 162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 B 0 63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
5    
880 N PouM FRA EST +189N - 28B +162N - 63B 2 12 13½ 1027
145  
HAIRON Camille
  145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
1 N 0 91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
2 B 1 195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
3 N 1 107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
4 B 0 52   HINGST Aaron 1270 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 17
5 N 0 106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
880 N PouF FRA EST - 91N +195B +107N - 52B -106N 2 12 13½ 837
146  
CIRON Lucas
  146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 N 0 12   MORSCHNER Damian 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17
2 B 1 172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
3 N 0 86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
4 B 1 216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
5 N 0 79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 12N +172B - 86N +216B - 79N 2 12 13 885
147  
BENAZAIZ Ryad
  147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 0 56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
2 N 1 223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
3 N 0 19   BILLMANN Alexandre 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
4 B 1 175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
5 N 0 104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
799 N PouM FRA EST - 56B +223N - 19N +175B -104N 2 12 13 943
148  
DJAREDDIR Yanis
  148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 0 7   CORDIER Matheo 1100 N PupM FRA EST 5 10 12
2 N 1 225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
3 B 0 94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
4 B 0 83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
5 N 1 214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST -  7B +225N - 94B - 83B +214N 2 12 13 872
149  
LA TONA Dario
  149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 1 101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
2 N 0 61   TRILLAUD Laura 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 B 0 66   DANGUILLAUME Mathias 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 0 87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
5 B 1 215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST +101B - 61N - 66B - 87N +215B 2 12 13 727
150  
CARMONA Alice
  150   CARMONA Alice 800 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
1 N 0 68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
2 B 1 126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
3 N 0 96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
4 B 1 134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
5 N 0 85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
800 N PouF FRA EST - 68N +126B - 96N +134B - 85N 2 11½ 13½ 727
151  
POUEY Milan
  151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
1 B 1 155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
2 N 0 24   PANSANEL Victor 1030 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
3 N ½ 116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
4 B ½ 165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 0 99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
799 N PouM FRA EST +155B - 24N =116N =165B - 99N 2 11½ 13½ 788
152  
SAVCHENKO Antonia
  152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
1 B 1 124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
2 N 0 56   NOUDEM Anna 1300 N PupF FRA EST 3 14 16
3 B 0 81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
4 N 0 101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
5 B 1 180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
999 N PupF FRA EST +124B - 56N - 81B -101N +180B 2 11½ 13½ 827
153  
ALIYEV Cavidan
  153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
1 N 1 164   VILLEVAL Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11
2 B 0 18   GANGLOFF Thomas 1130 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
3 N 1 171   ZUO Leon 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 11
4 B 0 72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 N 0 103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
799 N PpoM FRA EST +164N - 18B +171N - 72B -103N 2 11½ 13 845
154  
VOIRIN Clement
  154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1 N 1 222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
2 B 1 197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
3 B 0 14   BILDSTEIN Nolan 1129 F PouM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
4 N 0 65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 B 0 95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
799 N PouM FRA EST +222N +197B - 14B - 65N - 95B 2 11½ 12½ 833
155  
GANSTER Yoan
  155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
1 N 0 151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
2 B 1 219   GOL Muhammed 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 9 10
3 N 1 173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
4 N 0 30   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
5 B 0 107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
870 N PouM FRA EST -151N +219B +173N - 30N -107B 2 11 12½ 817
156  
MILATOVIC Danilo
  156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 N 0 113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
2 B 1 100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
3 N 0 41   ETTER Lucas 850 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
4 B 0 157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 B 1 208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -113N +100B - 41N -157B +208B 2 11 12 790
157  
EBERLIN Sara
  157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 B 1 212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
2 N 0 112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
3 B 0 53   JUTTEAU Noudie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 15 17
4 N 1 156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 B 0 81   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
910 N PouF FRA EST +212B -112N - 53B +156N - 81B 2 10½ 11½ 727
158  
STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien
  158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 B 1 202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
2 N 0 27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
3 B 0 54   DOLLE Gael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 15 17
4 N 0 160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 B 1 205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
999 N PupM FRA EST +202B - 27N - 54B -160N +205B 2 10½ 11½ 825
159  
FANG Lola
  159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
1 N 0 72   METZ Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 B 0 50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 N 0 104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
4 B 1 236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
5 N 1 216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 72N - 50B -104N +236B +216N 2 10½ 10½ 874
160  
KLEIN Noah
  160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 N 0 79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 B 1 222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
3 N 0 140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
4 B 1 158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 N 0 91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 79N +222B -140N +158B - 91N 2 10 11 845
161  
JOAN Louis
  161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 B 0 73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 N 1 178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
3 B 0 84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
4 N 0 135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
5 B 1 217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 73B +178N - 84B -135N +217B 2 10 11 805
162  
MARTIG Alexis
  162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 B 0 60   SENBAGARAJ Leo 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2 N 1 211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
3 B 0 144   DESOMBRE Arthur 880 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13½
4 N 1 192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
5 B 0 105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 60B +211N -144B +192N -105B 2 10 11 797
163  
RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan
  163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
1 N ½ 197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
2 B ½ 114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
3 N 0 99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
4 B 0 91   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 880 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10 12
5 N 1 234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST =197N =114B - 99N - 91B +234N 2 10 10 758
164  
VILLEVAL Louis
  164   VILLEVAL Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11
1 B 0 153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 114   ANDRE Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 12 13½
4 B 1 176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
5 N 0 75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -153B EXE -114N +176B - 75N 2 11 606
165  
BOUAZZA Ismael
  165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 130   SCHOSGER Mathilde 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
2 N 1 215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
3 B ½ 119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
4 N ½ 151   POUEY Milan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
5 B 0 96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
800 N PouM FRA EST -130B +215N =119B =151N - 96B 2 10½ 727
166  
BOUKAHOUL Adam
  166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 42   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1233 F PpoM FRA EST 12½ 14½
2 N 1 224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
3 N 0 143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
4 B 0 92   NGUYEN David 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
5 B 1 212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 42B +224N -143N - 92B +212B 2 10½ 847
167  
D'ORGEVILLE Nathan
  167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 37   AVETISSIAN David 1180 N PouM FRA EST 16 18
2 N 1 218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
3 B 0 46   BA Samba 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 13
4 N 0 171   ZUO Leon 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 11
5 B 1 209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 37B +218N - 46B -171N +209B 2 10½ 843
168  
STAMBACH Francois
  168   STAMBACH Francois 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½
1 N 1 198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
2 B 0 51   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1420 N PouM FRA EST 3 17 19½
3 N 0 128   DURAND Raphael 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16½
4 B 1 213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
5    
999 N PupM FRA EST +198N - 51B -128N +213B 2 10½ 949
169  
USURELU Alexandru
  169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
1 B 0 142   MENAGER Gauthier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12 14
2 N 1 233   ERBERSOLD Melisse 799 N PouF FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
3 B 0 112   FIGUEIREDO Frederic 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
4 N 1 177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
5 B 0 77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
999 N PupM FRA EST -142B +233N -112B +177N - 77B 2 10 727
170  
BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine
  170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 28   GROSS Timothy 1230 N PupM FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
2 B 0 189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
3 N 1 236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
4 B 1 214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
5 N 0 73   GOREL Yigit 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
799 N PouM FRA EST - 28N -189B +236N +214B - 73N 2 847
171  
ZUO Leon
  171   ZUO Leon 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 11
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 129   LE BOUEDEC LE GALL Marcel 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
3 B 0 153   ALIYEV Cavidan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
4 B 1 167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 0 74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST EXE -129N -153B +167B - 74N 2 9 11 656
172  
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime
  172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
1 B 0 110   ESTERMANN Ethan 850 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
2 N 0 146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 B ½ 117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
4 N 1 184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
5 B ½ 137   CHEN LAENG Oceane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -110B -146N =117B +184N =137B 2 9 10½ 737
173  
NEU Gregory
  173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
1 B 0 17   MENETRIER Augustine 910 N PupF FRA EST 4 14 16
2 N 1 208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
3 B 0 155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
4 N 0 133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
5 B 1 207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 17B +208N -155B -133N +207B 2 9 10 763
174  
SOMMAIRE Ethan
  174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
1 B 1 178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
2 N 0 59   BERGTHOLD Sarah 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 N 0 75   AADJOUR Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
4 B 0 222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
5 N 1 213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST +178B - 59N - 75N -222B +213N 2 9 10 767
175  
KRIEGER Benjamin
  175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
1 B 1 220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
2 N 0 57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
3 B 0 64   SANTRYAN Raffi 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 0 147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 1 203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST +220B - 57N - 64B -147N +203B 2 9 10 839
176  
BRUMM Lina
  176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
1 B 0 26   GE Charlene 1210 N PpoF FRA EST 4 13 15
2 N 0 119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
3 B 1 232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
4 N 0 164   VILLEVAL Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11
5 B 1 224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
799 N PouF FRA EST - 26B -119N +232B -164N +224B 2 9 807
177  
KORAICHI Elias
  177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
1 N 0 78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 B 1 227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
3 N 0 69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
4 B 0 169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
5 N 1 222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 78N +227B - 69N -169B +222N 2 9 825
178  
FLORIO Jean-Victor
  178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
1 N 0 174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
2 B 0 161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 N 1 195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
4 B 1 219   GOL Muhammed 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 9 10
5 N 0 68   SCHWARTZ Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
800 N PouM FRA EST -174N -161B +195N +219B - 68N 2 10 727
179  
GOIN-VILA Samuel
  179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
1 N 0 143   ALBRECH Corentine 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 14
2 B ½ 186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
3 N 1 231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
4 B ½ 136   FERRAND Diego 880 N PpoM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
5 N 0 69   CHARLOT Hugo 890 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -143N =186B +231N =136B - 69N 2 9 808
180  
GRANIER Cyane
  180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
1 N 0 123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
2 B 0 99   DA SILVA Gael 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 9 11
3 N 1 222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
4 B 1 234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
5 N 0 152   SAVCHENKO Antonia 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
799 N PouF FRA EST -123N - 99B +222N +234B -152N 2 807
181  
ENSMINGER Mathys
  181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
2 B 0 87   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
3 N 1 221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
4 B 0 131   DIGAEV Abdul-Malik 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
5 N 1 210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
999 N PupM FRA EST -183N - 87B +221N -131B +210N 2 727
182  
DEMIR Mariya
  182   DEMIR Mariya 799 N PouF FRA EST 13 15
1 B ½ 9   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12½
2 N 0 49   CAMERON Sophie 1040 N PupF FRA EST 11½
3 B 1 200   SEMLALI OBER Elias 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8
4 B 0 113   SIGRIST Lucas 950 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
5    
799 N PouF FRA EST =  9B - 49N +200B -113B 13 15 889
183  
HANK Zoe
  183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
1 B 1 181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
2 N 0 15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
3 B 0 55   VINCENT Achille 970 N PpoM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
4 N 0 95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
5 B ½ 194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
799 N PpoF FRA EST +181B - 15N - 55B - 95N =194B 12 13½ 781
184  
CHARGUI Abel
  184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
1 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1210 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16½
2 B 0 96   PHAM Angela 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 11
3 N ½ 125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
4 B 0 172   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 10½
5 N 1 235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 13N - 96B =125N -172B +235N 11½ 11½ 730
185  
SALINA Luca
  185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
2 N 1 201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
3 B 0 118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
4 N 0 97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
5 B 0 122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
800 N PpoM FRA EST =105B +201N -118B - 97N -122B 11 12½ 742
186  
KLEIN Joanna
  186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
1 B 0 35   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
2 N ½ 179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
3 B 1 202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
4 N 0 119   NIOUAR Zacharia 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 12
5 B 0 120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
830 N PpoF FRA EST - 35B =179N +202B -119N -120B 11 12½ 650
187  
CHETROES Maria Ema
  187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
1 N 1 226   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 5 5
2 B 0 32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
3 N 0 115   SAVCHENKO Dmitrii 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 13
4 B 0 88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
5 N ½ 195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
800 N PpoF FRA EST +226N - 32B -115N - 88B =195N 11 11½ 724
188  
DIELENSEGER Charlotte
  188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
1 N 0 109   MALVASI Salvatore 1120 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
2 B 0 36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
3 N 1 226   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 5 5
4 B 0 104   CENGIZ Latifhan 1080 N PouM FRA EST 3 8
5 N ½ 189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
799 N PouF FRA EST -109N - 36B +226N -104B =189N 11 11½ 831
189  
NUTZ Elias
  189   NUTZ Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
1 B 0 144   DESOMBRE Arthur 880 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13½
2 N 1 170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 N 0 90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
5 B ½ 188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST -144B +170N - 76B - 90N =188B 10½ 12 676
190  
BERGTHOLD Nathan
  190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 B 0 27   MENETRIER Jean 1290 N PpoM FRA EST 4 13 14½
2 N 0 124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
3 B 1 224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
4 N ½ 196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
5 B 0 125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
799 N PouM FRA EST - 27B -124N +224B =196N -125B 10½ 11½ 730
191  
YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal
  191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
1 N 0 103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
2 B ½ 120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
3 N 0 193   MONTHULE Eden 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
4 B 0 98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
5 N 1 231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
800 N PpoM FRA EST -103N =120B -193N - 98B +231N 10½ 11 650
192  
BENAZAIZ Younes
  192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
1 N 0 63   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1290 N PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 15
2 B 1 236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
3 N 0 36   AMARANTOS Edgar 1100 N PouM FRA EST 4 10½ 12
4 B 0 162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 N ½ 198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
799 N PouM FRA EST - 63N +236B - 36N -162B =198N 10½ 10½ 790
193  
MONTHULE Eden
  193   MONTHULE Eden 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
1 B 0 65   TOK Sali Ethan 930 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 N ½ 206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
3 B 1 191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
4 N 0 111   VALIN Samuel 880 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST - 65B =206N +191B -111N 10½ 761
194  
JAVADOV Kamran
  194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 N ½ 196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
2 B 0 47   VARDANYAN Guegam 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N ½ 210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
4 B 0 102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
5 N ½ 183   HANK Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
800 N PpoM FRA EST =196N - 47B =210N -102B =183N 10½ 650
195  
GARNY Louis
  195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
1 B 0 20   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1024 F PpoM FRA EST 4 13½ 15
2 N 0 145   HAIRON Camille 880 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 13½
3 B 0 178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
4 N 1 232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
5 B ½ 187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 20B -145N -178B +232N =187B 10 712
196  
STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie
  196   STAAT-ARBOGAST Typhanie 799 N PouF FRA EST 9 10½
1 B ½ 194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 N ½ 132   ABSIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13½ 15
3 N 0 74   ALIAS Arthur 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
4 B ½ 190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 N 0 117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
799 N PouF FRA EST =194B =132N - 74N =190B -117N 9 10½ 650
197  
SCHMIDT Rachel
  197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
1 B ½ 163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
2 N 0 154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
3 B 1 201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
4 N 0 124   LOMO Elise 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
5 B 0 126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
870 N PpoF FRA EST =163B -154N +201B -124N -126B 9 10½ 650
198  
MEISS Nelson
  198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
1 B 0 168   STAMBACH Francois 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½
2 N 0 95   ARTIGNY Thomas 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11
3 B 0 133   BLOCK RICHY Tom 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14½
4 N 1 233   ERBERSOLD Melisse 799 N PouF FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
5 B ½ 192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -168B - 95N -133B +233N =192B 9 690
199  
AUVERT Solveig
  199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
1 N 0 209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
2 B 0 102   GRANGE Niels 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10
3 N 0 88   FREYSS Jocelin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 12
4 B ½ 223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
5 B 1 218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
800 N PouF FRA EST -209N -102B - 88N =223B +218B 8 9 650
200  
SEMLALI OBER Elias
  200   SEMLALI OBER Elias 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8
1 N 0 116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
2 B ½ 228   CHEUTIN Mattia 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 9 10½
3 N 0 182   DEMIR Mariya 799 N PouF FRA EST 13 15
4 B 1 227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
5    
799 N PpoM FRA EST -116N =228B -182N +227B 8 708
201  
FREYSS Nathan
  201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
1 N ½ 108   GROSSE Pierre-Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16
2 B 0 185   SALINA Luca 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N 0 197   SCHMIDT Rachel 870 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10½
4 B 1 231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
5 N 0 123   BALONDRADE Killian 999 N PupM FRA EST 9 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST =108N -185B -197N +231B -123N 8 704
202  
MARTIN Matteo
  202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
1 N 0 158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 B ½ 231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
3 N 0 186   KLEIN Joanna 830 N PpoF FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 1 228   CHEUTIN Mattia 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 9 10½
5 N 0 116   CASEIRO Leandre 800 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
799 N PpoM FRA EST -158N =231B -186N +228B -116N 7 696
203  
BECHET BUNNER Bastien
  203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
1 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15
2 B 0 122   MEYER Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 N 1 223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
4 B 0 106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
5 N 0 175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST -  4N -122B +223N -106B -175N 1 12½ 13½ 639
204  
MERDJA Kais
  204   MERDJA Kais 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 14
1 N 1 50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 B 0 25   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 1040 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
3 N 0 138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
4 B < 139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
5    
799 N PpoM FRA EST + 50N - 25B -138N <139B 1 12 14 844
205  
GRUMBINGER Baptiste
  205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
1 B 1 225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
2 N 0 40   BROCHARD Yohann 1080 N PouM FRA EST 14 15
3 N 0 50   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 990 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 B 0 78   MILATOVIC Filip 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 N 0 158   STAAT-ARBOGAST Cyprien 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +225B - 40N - 50N - 78B -158N 1 12 13 773
206  
BERGTHOLD Timothee
  206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
1 N 0 10   LANG Mael 1270 N PupM FRA EST 4 16 17
2 B ½ 193   MONTHULE Eden 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
3 N 0 120   KEYSER Julien 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
4 B 0 126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
5 B ½ 220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 10N =193B -120N -126B =220B 1 11 12 679
207  
DECK Lucas
  207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
1 N 0 67   AMRANI Chahine 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 14
2 B 1 226   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 5 5
3 N 0 79   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 B 0 103   TRECOIRE Mickael 799 N PouM FRA EST 3
5 N 0 173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 67N +226B - 79N -103B -173N 1 11 11½ 669
208  
BILGER Noa
  208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
1 N 0 21   ROHRHURST Noe 1260 N PouM FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
2 B 0 173   NEU Gregory 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
3 N 1 230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
4 B 0 107   MENAGER Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
5 N 0 156   MILATOVIC Danilo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 12
799 N PouM FRA EST - 21N -173B +230N -107B -156N 1 11 11½ 639
209  
SCHOENACKER Mael
  209   SCHOENACKER Mael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
1 B 1 199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
2 N 0 71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
3 N 0 82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
4 B 0 121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
5 N 0 167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST +199B - 71N - 82N -121B -167N 1 10½ 12 600
210  
FIX Jules
  210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
1 B 0 33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
2 N ½ 220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
3 B ½ 194   JAVADOV Kamran 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 N 0 105   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 870 N PupM FRA EST 3 8 9
5 B 0 181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
799 N PouM FRA EST - 33B =220N =194B -105N -181B 1 10½ 11½ 701
211  
ANSTETT Zoe
  211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
1 N 0 38   MOBASHER Anthony 1600 N PupM FRA EST 15½ 16½
2 B 0 162   MARTIG Alexis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 N ½ 126   GRASSER Hector 799 N PouM FRA EST
4 B 0 125   REGRAGUI Yanis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8 9
5 N ½ 223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
799 N PouF FRA EST - 38N -162B =126N -125B =223N 1 10½ 11½ 639
212  
MONTRASIO Leonardo
  212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
1 N 0 157   EBERLIN Sara 910 N PouF FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 B 0 48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
3 N 0 100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
4 B 1 221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
5 N 0 166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -157N - 48B -100N +221B -166N 1 10½ 11½ 627
213  
ERGUIGUE Adam
  213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
1 B 0 57   MARTINS Rafael 1060 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 15
2 N 0 94   OZELGE Arda 999 E PupM FRA 3 10 11
3 B 1 225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
4 N 0 168   STAMBACH Francois 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½
5 B 0 174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 57B - 94N +225B -168N -174B 1 10½ 11½ 714
214  
SCHEECK Anna
  214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
1 B 0 76   NOUDEM Luca 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 N 1 237   DALGIC Aliekber 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0
3 B 0 93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
4 N 0 170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
5 B 0 148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
799 N PouF FRA EST - 76B +237N - 93B -170N -148B 1 10 11½ 569
215  
GOULET ANDRADE Mencia
  215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
1 N 0 80   ATLAS Maxime 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 B 0 165   BOUAZZA Ismael 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 0 83   FUSCOPEAN Zayann 999 E PupM FRA 3 11 12
4 B 1 226   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 5 5
5 N 0 149   LA TONA Dario 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12 13
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 80N -165B - 83N +226B -149N 1 10 10½ 662
216  
SUSUZ Deniz
  216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
1 B 0 93   SARICAN Dilay 800 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 11
2 N 0 77   DERVAUX Jan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 B 1 235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
4 N 0 146   CIRON Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 0 159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 93B - 77N +235B -146N -159B 1 10 10 559
217  
ANANOU Oscar
  217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
1 N 0 89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
2 B 0 106   KISSEL Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
3 N 0 219   GOL Muhammed 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 9 10
4 B 1 230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
5 N 0 161   JOAN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 89N -106B -219N +230B -161N 1 10 559
218  
SUSUZ Sasha
  218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 82   WALTER Clement 800 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
2 B 0 167   D'ORGEVILLE Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 1 234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
4 B 0 100   BIZET Leo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 9 10
5 N 0 199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 82N -167B +234N -100B -199N 1 559
219  
GOL Muhammed
  219   GOL Muhammed 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 9 10
1 B 0 71   ALIAS Joshua 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
2 N 0 155   GANSTER Yoan 870 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
3 B 1 217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
4 N 0 178   FLORIO Jean-Victor 800 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST - 71B -155N +217B -178N 1 9 10 674
220  
PETER Matheo
  220   PETER Matheo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 175   KRIEGER Benjamin 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
2 B ½ 210   FIX Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
3 N 0 89   WOLFF Maxime 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
4 B 0 117   DERVAUX Julia 799 N PouF FRA EST 11½ 12½
5 N ½ 206   BERGTHOLD Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
999 N PupM FRA EST -175N =210B - 89N -117B =206N 1 559
221  
FRATH Victor
  221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 48   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1030 N PupM FRA EST 11 12
2 B 0 138   MEYER Marie 860 N PpoF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
3 B 0 181   ENSMINGER Mathys 999 N PupM FRA EST 2
4 N 0 212   MONTRASIO Leonardo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
5 N 1 236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 48N -138B -181B -212N +236N 1 657
222  
AMELLAL Nael
  222   AMELLAL Nael 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 8 10
1 B 0 154   VOIRIN Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
2 N 0 160   KLEIN Noah 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 B 0 180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
4 N 1 174   SOMMAIRE Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
5 B 0 177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
799 N PouM FRA EST -154B -160N -180B +174N -177B 1 8 10 559
223  
LAGUT Kacper
  223   LAGUT Kacper 799 N PouM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 70   PHAM Noah 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
2 B 0 147   BENAZAIZ Ryad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 B 0 203   BECHET BUNNER Bastien 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12½ 13½
4 N ½ 199   AUVERT Solveig 800 N PouF FRA EST 8 9
5 B ½ 211   ANSTETT Zoe 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 70N -147B -203B =199N =211B 1 599
224  
MOKADDEM Adam
  224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
1 N 0 139   DEMOULIN Alix 940 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
2 B 0 166   BOUKAHOUL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 0 190   BERGTHOLD Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 B 1 235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
5 N 0 176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST -139N -166B -190N +235B -176N 1 7 7 587
225  
DOLAT Antoni
  225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
1 N 0 205   GRUMBINGER Baptiste 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 12 13
2 B 0 148   DJAREDDIR Yanis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 N 0 213   ERGUIGUE Adam 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
4 B 1 229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
5 N 0 134   FAURON Yael 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 13 14
999 N PupM FRA EST -205N -148B -213N +229B -134N 1 6 559
226  
SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin
  226   SIMLER SOUBIGOU Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 5 5
1 B 0 187   CHETROES Maria Ema 800 N PpoF FRA EST 11 11½
2 N 0 207   DECK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
3 B 0 188   DIELENSEGER Charlotte 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 11½
4 N 0 215   GOULET ANDRADE Mencia 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 N PpoM FRA EST -187B -207N -188B -215N EXE 1 5 5 122
227  
BADER Lucas
  227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
1 B 0 29   MOBASHER Hugo 1330 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13
2 N 0 177   KORAICHI Elias 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9
3 B 0 101   KIM Jisang 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 9
4 N 0 200   SEMLALI OBER Elias 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8
5 B ½ 230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
799 N PouM FRA EST - 29B -177N -101B -200N =230B ½ 11 11½ 513
228  
CHEUTIN Mattia
  228   CHEUTIN Mattia 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 9 10½
1 B 0 118   GREINER Yoan 1190 N PouM FRA EST 11 12
2 N ½ 200   SEMLALI OBER Elias 799 N PpoM FRA EST 8
3 B 0 97   ZALESKI Leonard 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½
4 N 0 202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST -118B =200N - 97B -202N ½ 9 10½ 568
229  
HALBWACHS Anais
  229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
1 N 0 45   DUZGUN Yasin 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12
2 B 0 121   GROSS Jonathan 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10 10½
3 B 0 135   BA Kalidou 799 E PouM FRA 2 13 13½
4 N 0 225   DOLAT Antoni 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 6
5 B ½ 232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
799 N PouF FRA EST - 45N -121B -135B -225N =232B ½ 9 523
230  
LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin
  230   LODIOT ARNOLD Lubin 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
1 B 0 58   POPOWICZ Tito 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 14½
2 N 0 33   MICLOT Diego 1037 F PouM FRA EST 4 11 11½
3 B 0 208   BILGER Noa 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11½
4 N 0 217   ANANOU Oscar 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
5 N ½ 227   BADER Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST ½ 11 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 58B - 33N -208B -217N =227N ½ 9 521
231  
BERTSCH Maelys
  231   BERTSCH Maelys 799 N PpoF FRA EST ½ 10
1 B 0 39   MAHARRAMLI Meral 1270 N PpoF FRA EST 14½ 15
2 N ½ 202   MARTIN Matteo 799 N PpoM FRA EST 7
3 B 0 179   GOIN-VILA Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9
4 N 0 201   FREYSS Nathan 799 N PouM FRA EST 8
5 B 0 191   YILDIRIM Bourak-Kemal 800 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 39B =202N -179B -201N -191B ½ 10 513
232  
NGUYEN BUENO Adrian
  232   NGUYEN BUENO Adrian 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
1 N 0 140   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 910 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 13
2 B 0 90   BOUVET Gabin 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 10½ 11
3 N 0 176   BRUMM Lina 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 9
4 B 0 195   GARNY Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
5 N ½ 229   HALBWACHS Anais 799 N PouF FRA EST ½ 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST -140N - 90B -176N -195B =229N ½ 9 455
233  
ERBERSOLD Melisse
  233   ERBERSOLD Melisse 799 N PouF FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
1 N 0 5   ANGIBAUD Louis 1070 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 14½
2 B 0 169   USURELU Alexandru 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10
3 N 0 98   VENTURA MUND Maria Margarida 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10
4 B 0 198   MEISS Nelson 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
5    
799 N PouF FRA EST -  5N -169B - 98N -198B 0 11½ 12½ 240
234  
CHAVRIAL Orion
  234   CHAVRIAL Orion 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11 12
1 B 0 34   MAGNANI Helios 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 11
2 N 0 85   SCHAEFFER Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
3 B 0 218   SUSUZ Sasha 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
4 N 0 180   GRANIER Cyane 799 N PouF FRA EST 2
5 B 0 163   RAMOND LASJAUNIAS Tristan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 34B - 85N -218B -180N -163B 0 11 12 202
235  
ENSMINGER Leo
  235   ENSMINGER Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 10½
1 B 0 15   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 1080 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14½ 14½
2 B 0 86   GRILLET Noemie 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 11 11
3 N 0 216   SUSUZ Deniz 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 10
4 N 0 224   MOKADDEM Adam 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 7 7
5 B 0 184   CHARGUI Abel 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 15B - 86B -216N -224N -184B 0 10½ 218
236  
MOENSCH Eva
  236   MOENSCH Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0
1 B 0 84   AVALOS Nathan 940 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 11
2 N 0 192   BENAZAIZ Younes 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 10½
3 B 0 170   BOUSSOUFA Taqyeddine 799 N PouM FRA EST 2
4 N 0 159   FANG Lola 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½ 10½
5 B 0 221   FRATH Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 84B -192N -170B -159N -221B 0 150
237  
DALGIC Aliekber
  237   DALGIC Aliekber 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0
1 N 0 32   CHIHAI Nicolae 1170 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
2 B 0 214   SCHEECK Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10 11½
3    
4    
5    
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 32N -214B 0 308