Fete scolaire echecs 2018 - tournoi college-lycee
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu.
1  
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu
  1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
1 N 1 40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
2 B 1 17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
3 N 1 34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
4 B 1 4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
5 N 1 5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
1690 N MinM FRA EST + 40N + 17B + 34N +  4B +  5N 5 13½ 15½
2  
BOURDAGEAU Lionel
  2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
1 N 1 19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
2 B 1 22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
3 N ½ 3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
4 B 1 14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
5 N 1 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
1500 N CadM FRA EST + 19N + 22B =  3N + 14B + 13N 14½ 17½
3  
FISCHER Arnaud
  3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
1 B 1 21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
2 N 1 18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 B ½ 2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
4 N 1 16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
5 B 1 11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
2020 N CadM FRA EST + 21B + 18N =  2B + 16N + 11B 14 17
4  
GROSJEAN Bruno
  4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
1 N 1 63   SAINT-MARTIN Aloys 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9
2 B 1 7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
3 B 1 8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
4 N 0 1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
5 B 1 20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
1300 N MinM FRA EST + 63N +  7B +  8B -  1N + 20B 4 16 16½
5  
MEYER Nicolas
  5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
1 B 1 49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
2 N 1 23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
3 B 1 20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
4 N 1 6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
5 B 0 1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
1870 N BenM FRA EST + 49B + 23N + 20B +  6N -  1B 4 15 17
6  
CAUSSE Gaspard
  6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
1 B 1 9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
2 N 1 37   URFER Lucas 830 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 B 1 12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
4 B 0 5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
5 N 1 25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1450 N BenM FRA EST +  9B + 37N + 12B -  5B + 25N 4 14½ 16½
7  
NGUYEN Leolio
  7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
1 B 1 30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
2 N 0 4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
3 N 1 26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
4 B 1 22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
5 B 1 18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1620 N PupM FRA EST + 30B -  4N + 26N + 22B + 18B 4 13 16
8  
TSULAIA Salome
  8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
1 N 1 28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
2 B 1 42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
3 N 0 4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
4 B 1 38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
5 N 1 17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
1520 N CadF FRA EST + 28N + 42B -  4N + 38B + 17N 4 12½ 14½
9  
MAZARD Paul
  9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
1 N 0 6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
2 B 1 65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
3 N 1 29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
4 B 1 27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
5 N 1 34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1000 N BenM FRA EST -  6N + 65B + 29N + 27B + 34N 4 12½ 13½
10  
SCHMIDT Emma
  10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
1 B 1 39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
2 N 1 36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
3 B 0 11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
4 N 1 21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
5 B 1 19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1510 N PupF FRA EST + 39B + 36N - 11B + 21N + 19B 4 12 14
11  
LAVOCAT Maxence
  11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
1 N 1 44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
2 B 1 15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 N 1 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
4 B ½ 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
5 N 0 3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
1870 N BenM FRA EST + 44N + 15B + 10N = 13B -  3N 15½ 17½
12  
FLOUREUX Mathieu
  12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
1 N 1 55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
2 B 1 27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
3 N 0 6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
4 B 1 24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
5 N ½ 15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1630 N BenM FRA EST + 55N + 27B -  6N + 24B = 15N 13½ 15
13  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
1 B 1 45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
2 N 1 43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
3 B 1 24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
4 N ½ 11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
5 B 0 2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
1520 N BenF FRA EST + 45B + 43N + 24B = 11N -  2B 13 15
14  
STRASSER Arevik
  14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
1 N 1 58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
2 B 1 46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 B ½ 16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
4 N 0 2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
5 B 1 35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
1440 N BenF FRA EST + 58N + 46B = 16B -  2N + 35B 12 13½
15  
KANTZER Leo
  15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 B 1 60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
2 N 0 11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
3 B 1 55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
4 N 1 41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
5 B ½ 12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
1430 N BenM FRA EST + 60B - 11N + 55B + 41N = 12B 10½ 11½
16  
DEHLINGER Pierre
  16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
1 N 1 31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
2 B 1 33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
3 N ½ 14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
4 B 0 3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
5 N ½ 26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
1550 N BenM FRA EST + 31N + 33B = 14N -  3B = 26N 3 14 17
17  
ECKER Nicolas
  17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
1 B 1 66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
2 N 0 1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
3 B 1 30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
4 N 1 39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
5 B 0 8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
1390 N CadM FRA EST + 66B -  1N + 30B + 39N -  8B 3 14 15
18  
ARBIB Yassine
  18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 56   GEIGER Natael 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 11½
2 B 0 3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
3 N 1 31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
4 B 1 40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
5 N 0 7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
1400 N BenM FRA EST + 56N -  3B + 31N + 40B -  7N 3 13½ 15½
19  
HEMMERLE Elise
  19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1 B 0 2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
2 N 1 57   SARGSYAN Anna 999 N PupF FRA EST 10½
3 N 1 42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
4 B 1 23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
5 N 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
1010 N PupF FRA EST -  2B + 57N + 42N + 23B - 10N 3 13½ 14½
20  
BERG Timeo
  20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
1 N 1 62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
2 B 1 29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
3 N 0 5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
4 B 1 44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
5 N 0 4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
1480 N PupM FRA EST + 62N + 29B -  5N + 44B -  4N 3 13 14
21  
MIRABEL Mathilde
  21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
1 N 0 3   FISCHER Arnaud 2020 N CadM FRA EST 14 17
2 B 1 58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
3 N 1 46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 B 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
5 N 1 52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
1150 N PupF FRA EST -  3N + 58B + 46N - 10B + 52N 3 12½ 14
22  
LEBHERTZ Audeleen
  22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1 B 1 57   SARGSYAN Anna 999 N PupF FRA EST 10½
2 N 0 2   BOURDAGEAU Lionel 1500 N CadM FRA EST 14½ 17½
3 B 1 47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
4 N 0 7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
5 B 1 45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
1240 N PupF FRA EST + 57B -  2N + 47B -  7N + 45B 3 12½ 13½
23  
BENOIT Mathieu
  23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
1 N 1 68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
2 B 0 5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
3 N 1 28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
4 N 0 19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
5 B 1 36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
1350 N BenM FRA EST + 68N -  5B + 28N - 19N + 36B 3 12½ 13
24  
KILIC Murat
  24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
1 N 1 69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
2 B 1 25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
3 N 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
4 N 0 12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
5 B 1 40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
1350 N MinM FRA EST + 69N + 25B - 13N - 12N + 40B 3 12 12
25  
MAZARD Loric
  25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1 B 1 41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
2 N 0 24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
3 B 1 35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
4 N 1 43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
5 B 0 6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
1680 N MinM FRA EST + 41B - 24N + 35B + 43N -  6B 3 11½ 13½
26  
STAUB Elias
  26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
1 B ½ 35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
2 N 1 59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
3 B 0 7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
4 N 1 49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
5 B ½ 16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
999 N BenM FRA EST = 35B + 59N -  7B + 49N = 16B 3 11½ 13
27  
GARRE Erin
  27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
1 B 1 64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
2 N 0 12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
3 B 1 45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
4 N 0 9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
5 B 1 44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1350 N BenF FRA EST + 64B - 12N + 45B -  9N + 44B 3 11½ 12½
28  
FELIX-DELORT Clement
  28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
1 B 0 8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
2 N 1 50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
3 B 0 23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
4 N 1 51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
5 B 1 53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
1010 N PupM FRA EST -  8B + 50N - 23B + 51N + 53B 3 11 13
29  
HERMENT Olivier
  29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
1 B 1 48   PETER Melissa 990 N PupF FRA EST 2 10 11
2 N 0 20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
3 B 0 9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
4 N 1 50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
5 B 1 39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
1210 N BenM FRA EST + 48B - 20N -  9B + 50N + 39B 3 11 12½
30  
DERRENDINGER Valentin
  30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
1 N 0 7   NGUYEN Leolio 1620 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 16
2 B 1 69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
3 N 0 17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
4 B 1 54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
5 N 1 42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
1060 N PupM FRA EST -  7N + 69B - 17N + 54B + 42N 3 11 11
31  
OFFNER Daniel
  31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
1 B 0 16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
2 N 1 61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
3 B 0 18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 N 1 48   PETER Melissa 990 N PupF FRA EST 2 10 11
5 B 1 43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1040 N CadM FRA EST - 16B + 61N - 18B + 48N + 43B 3 10½
32  
CABIROL Adrien
  32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
1 B 1 53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
2 N 0 35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
3 B 0 41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
4 N 1 47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
5 B 1 55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
900 N CadM FRA EST + 53B - 35N - 41B + 47N + 55B 3 10
33  
WU William
  33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
1 B 1 61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
2 N 0 16   DEHLINGER Pierre 1550 N BenM FRA EST 3 14 17
3 B 0 39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
4 N 1 60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
5 B 1 41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
1330 N BenM FRA EST + 61B - 16N - 39B + 60N + 41B 3 8 9
34  
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios
  34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1 B 1 47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
2 N 1 51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
4 N ½ 36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
5 B 0 9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
1500 N BenM FRA EST + 47B + 51N -  1B = 36N -  9B 13½ 15½
35  
PANTZER Cyril
  35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
1 N ½ 26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
2 B 1 32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
3 N 0 25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
4 B 1 59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
5 N 0 14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
1220 N MinM FRA EST = 26N + 32B - 25N + 59B - 14N 12½ 14
36  
LUGNIER Edgar
  36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
1 N 1 52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
2 B 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
3 N 1 48   PETER Melissa 990 N PupF FRA EST 2 10 11
4 B ½ 34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
5 N 0 23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
1150 N BenM FRA EST + 52N - 10B + 48N = 34B - 23N 11½ 13
37  
URFER Lucas
  37   URFER Lucas 830 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 6   CAUSSE Gaspard 1450 N BenM FRA EST 4 14½ 16½
3 N 0 40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
4 B 1 62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
5 N ½ 38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
830 N PupM FRA EST EXE -  6B - 40N + 62B = 38N 10½ 11½
38  
HELLER Theo
  38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
1 N 0 46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 B 1 67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
3 N 1 56   GEIGER Natael 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 11½
4 N 0 8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
5 B ½ 37   URFER Lucas 830 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1199 N CadM FRA EST - 46N + 67B + 56N -  8N = 37B 10 11
39  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
1 N 0 10   SCHMIDT Emma 1510 N PupF FRA EST 4 12 14
2 B 1 54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
3 N 1 33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
4 B 0 17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
5 N 0 29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
1010 N BenF FRA EST - 10N + 54B + 33N - 17B - 29N 2 13 15
40  
DAUJEAN Coralie
  40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
1 B 0 1   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1690 N MinM FRA EST 5 13½ 15½
2 N 1 66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
3 B 1 37   URFER Lucas 830 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 N 0 18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 N 0 24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
1110 N MinF FRA EST -  1B + 66N + 37B - 18N - 24N 2 13 14
41  
MALINOWSKI Alexandra
  41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
1 N 0 25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
2 B 1 68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
3 N 1 32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
4 B 0 15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 N 0 33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
1086 F PupF FRA EST - 25N + 68B + 32N - 15B - 33N 2 12½ 13
42  
CHAULE Louise
  42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 1 50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
2 N 0 8   TSULAIA Salome 1520 N CadF FRA EST 4 12½ 14½
3 B 0 19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
4 N 1 57   SARGSYAN Anna 999 N PupF FRA EST 10½
5 B 0 30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
1270 N MinF FRA EST + 50B -  8N - 19B + 57N - 30B 2 12 13
43  
SCHMITT Eleonore
  43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1 N 1 54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
2 B 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
3 N 1 62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
4 B 0 25   MAZARD Loric 1680 N MinM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
5 N 0 31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
1270 N BenF FRA EST + 54N - 13B + 62N - 25B - 31N 2 11½ 12½
44  
PERROUAULT Hugo
  44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1 B 0 11   LAVOCAT Maxence 1870 N BenM FRA EST 15½ 17½
2 N 1 60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
3 B 1 51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
4 N 0 20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
5 N 0 27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
1150 N PupM FRA EST - 11B + 60N + 51B - 20N - 27N 2 11½ 12½
45  
HERMENT William
  45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
1 N 0 13   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1520 N BenF FRA EST 13 15
2 B 1 63   SAINT-MARTIN Aloys 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9
3 N 0 27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
4 B 1 46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 N 0 22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1020 N PupM FRA EST - 13N + 63B - 27N + 46B - 22N 2 11½ 12
46  
HEINIMANN Mael
  46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 B 1 38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
2 N 0 14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
3 B 0 21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
4 N 0 45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
5 B 1 64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
960 N PupM FRA EST + 38B - 14N - 21B - 45N + 64B 2 11 12
47  
MAZARD Alice
  47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
1 N 0 34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
2 B 1 52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
3 N 0 22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
4 B 0 32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
5 N 1 59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
1010 N PupF FRA EST - 34N + 52B - 22N - 32B + 59N 2 10½ 12
48  
PETER Melissa
  48   PETER Melissa 990 N PupF FRA EST 2 10 11
1 N 0 29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
4 B 0 31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
5 N 1 66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
990 N PupF FRA EST - 29N EXE - 36B - 31B + 66N 2 10 11
49  
TREIBER Clement
  49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 5   MEYER Nicolas 1870 N BenM FRA EST 4 15 17
2 B 0 56   GEIGER Natael 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 11½
3 N 1 69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
4 B 0 26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
5 B 1 63   SAINT-MARTIN Aloys 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9
1140 N BenM FRA EST -  5N - 56B + 69N - 26B + 63B 2
50  
SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury
  50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
1 N 0 42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 0 28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
3 N 1 68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
4 B 0 29   HERMENT Olivier 1210 N BenM FRA EST 3 11 12½
5 N 1 62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
999 N BenM FRA EST - 42N - 28B + 68N - 29B + 62N 2 9
51  
MENARD Quentin
  51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
1 N 1 65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
2 B 0 34   RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios 1500 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15½
3 N 0 44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
4 B 0 28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
5 B 1 61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
900 N PupM FRA EST + 65N - 34B - 44N - 28B + 61B 2
52  
JEROME Thomas
  52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
1 B 0 36   LUGNIER Edgar 1150 N BenM FRA EST 11½ 13
2 N 0 47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
3 B 1 64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
4 N 1 67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
5 B 0 21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
850 N BenM FRA EST - 36B - 47N + 64B + 67N - 21B 2
53  
RICHARD Louis
  53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
2 B 0 62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
3 N 1 67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
4 B 1 58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
5 N 0 28   FELIX-DELORT Clement 1010 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 13
1199 N MinM FRA EST - 32N - 62B + 67N + 58B - 28N 2
54  
SARGSYAN Ani
  54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
1 B 0 43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
2 N 0 39   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 2 13 15
3 B 1 66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
4 N 0 30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
5 B 1 60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
999 N BenF FRA EST - 43B - 39N + 66B - 30N + 60B 2 8 9
55  
KELLER Nathan
  55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
1 B 0 12   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1630 N BenM FRA EST 13½ 15
2 N 1 64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
3 N 0 15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 B ½ 56   GEIGER Natael 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 11½
5 N 0 32   CABIROL Adrien 900 N CadM FRA EST 3 10
1080 N PupM FRA EST - 12B + 64N - 15N = 56B - 32N 12 13
56  
GEIGER Natael
  56   GEIGER Natael 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 11½
1 B 0 18   ARBIB Yassine 1400 N BenM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2 N 1 49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
4 N ½ 55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
5    
999 N BenM FRA EST - 18B + 49N - 38B = 55N 10 11½
57  
SARGSYAN Anna
  57   SARGSYAN Anna 999 N PupF FRA EST 10½
1 N 0 22   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
2 B 0 19   HEMMERLE Elise 1010 N PupF FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 42   CHAULE Louise 1270 N MinF FRA EST 2 12 13
5 N ½ 58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
999 N PupF FRA EST - 22N - 19B EXE - 42B = 58N 10½
58  
BARBANSON Nicolas
  58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
1 B 0 14   STRASSER Arevik 1440 N BenF FRA EST 12 13½
2 N 0 21   MIRABEL Mathilde 1150 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14
3 B 1 61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
4 N 0 53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
5 B ½ 57   SARGSYAN Anna 999 N PupF FRA EST 10½
999 N MinM FRA EST - 14B - 21N + 61B - 53N = 57B 10½
59  
DERRENDINGER Mathilde
  59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
1 N ½ 67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
2 B 0 26   STAUB Elias 999 N BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
3 N 1 65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
4 N 0 35   PANTZER Cyril 1220 N MinM FRA EST 12½ 14
5 B 0 47   MAZARD Alice 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 10½ 12
920 N BenF FRA EST = 67N - 26B + 65N - 35N - 47B
60  
DESCHLER Zach
  60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
1 N 0 15   KANTZER Leo 1430 N BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
2 B 0 44   PERROUAULT Hugo 1150 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
3 N 1 63   SAINT-MARTIN Aloys 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9
4 B 0 33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
5 N 0 54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
999 N PupM FRA EST - 15N - 44B + 63N - 33B - 54N 1 10½ 11
61  
RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom
  61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
1 N 0 33   WU William 1330 N BenM FRA EST 3 8 9
2 B 0 31   OFFNER Daniel 1040 N CadM FRA EST 3 10½
3 N 0 58   BARBANSON Nicolas 999 N MinM FRA EST 10½
4 B 1 68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
5 N 0 51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
999 N BenM FRA EST - 33N - 31B - 58N + 68B - 51N 1 10
62  
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude
  62   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 1000 N BenF FRA EST 1 9 11
1 B 0 20   BERG Timeo 1480 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 14
2 N 1 53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 43   SCHMITT Eleonore 1270 N BenF FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
4 N 0 37   URFER Lucas 830 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 B 0 50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
1000 N BenF FRA EST - 20B + 53N - 43B - 37N - 50B 1 9 11
63  
SAINT-MARTIN Aloys
  63   SAINT-MARTIN Aloys 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 9
1 B 0 4   GROSJEAN Bruno 1300 N MinM FRA EST 4 16 16½
2 N 0 45   HERMENT William 1020 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 12
3 B 0 60   DESCHLER Zach 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10½ 11
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
999 N PupM FRA EST -  4B - 45N - 60B EXE - 49N 1 9
64  
LELIEVRE Felix
  64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 27   GARRE Erin 1350 N BenF FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
2 B 0 55   KELLER Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 13
3 N 0 52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
4 B 1 65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
5 N 0 46   HEINIMANN Mael 960 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
999 N PupM FRA EST - 27N - 55B - 52N + 65B - 46N 1
65  
WITTMANN Lucas
  65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
1 B 0 51   MENARD Quentin 900 N PupM FRA EST 2
2 N 0 9   MAZARD Paul 1000 N BenM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
3 B 0 59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
4 N 0 64   LELIEVRE Felix 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
5 B 1 69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
1199 N MinM FRA EST - 51B -  9N - 59B - 64N + 69B 1
66  
JACQUES Benoit
  66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
1 N 0 17   ECKER Nicolas 1390 N CadM FRA EST 3 14 15
2 B 0 40   DAUJEAN Coralie 1110 N MinF FRA EST 2 13 14
3 N 0 54   SARGSYAN Ani 999 N BenF FRA EST 2 8 9
4 B 1 69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
5 B 0 48   PETER Melissa 990 N PupF FRA EST 2 10 11
999 N PupM FRA EST - 17N - 40B - 54N + 69B - 48B 1
67  
MARIOTTI Damien
  67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
1 B ½ 59   DERRENDINGER Mathilde 920 N BenF FRA EST
2 N 0 38   HELLER Theo 1199 N CadM FRA EST 10 11
3 B 0 53   RICHARD Louis 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2
4 B 0 52   JEROME Thomas 850 N BenM FRA EST 2
5 N ½ 68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
1199 N MinM FRA EST = 59B - 38N - 53B - 52B = 68N 1 8
68  
LASSALLE Maxence
  68   LASSALLE Maxence 999 N PupM FRA EST ½ 8 9
1 B 0 23   BENOIT Mathieu 1350 N BenM FRA EST 3 12½ 13
2 N 0 41   MALINOWSKI Alexandra 1086 F PupF FRA EST 2 12½ 13
3 B 0 50   SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury 999 N BenM FRA EST 2 9
4 N 0 61   RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 10
5 B ½ 67   MARIOTTI Damien 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1 8
999 N PupM FRA EST - 23B - 41N - 50B - 61N = 67B ½ 8 9
69  
NIOGRET Thomas
  69   NIOGRET Thomas 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 9 10
1 B 0 24   KILIC Murat 1350 N MinM FRA EST 3 12 12
2 N 0 30   DERRENDINGER Valentin 1060 N PupM FRA EST 3 11 11
3 B 0 49   TREIBER Clement 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2
4 N 0 66   JACQUES Benoit 999 N PupM FRA EST 1
5 N 0 65   WITTMANN Lucas 1199 N MinM FRA EST 1
999 N PupM FRA EST - 24B - 30N - 49B - 66N - 65N 0 9 10