Fete scolaire echecs 2018 - tournoi primaire
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu.  
1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 5 16 19 1729
2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Aurélie 5 15 17 1835
3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 5 14 16½ 1863
4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank 5 14 15½ 1687
5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Jean-Baptiste 5 14 14 1691
6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 5 13 13 2047
7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 5 12½ 14½ 1566
8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 13 15 1331
9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Erlenberg 13 15 1182
10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 4 15½ 18½ 1178
11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 4 15 17½ 1192
12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 4 15 17 1284
13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST ALBE-Ecole Primaire 4 15 17 1231
14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire 4 15 16 1310
15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 4 14½ 17½ 1157
16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Finkwiller 4 14 16 1262
17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 4 14 16 1246
18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole République 4 14 15 1354
19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 4 14 15 1258
20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 4 14 14½ 1294
21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire 4 13½ 15½ 1160
22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 4 13½ 14½ 1182
23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole At-Home 4 13 15 1258
24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 4 13 15 1159
25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 4 13 14½ 1202
26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 4 13 14 1312
27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 4 12½ 15½ 1102
28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 4 12½ 15 1117
29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 4 12½ 15 1153
30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 4 12½ 13½ 1130
31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 4 12 14½ 1206
32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 4 12 14 1320
33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 4 12 14 1069
34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 4 12 13½ 1199
35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST OSTWALD - Schlossel 4 12 13½ 1207
36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire 4 12 13 1167
37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 4 11½ 13½ 1143
38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole du Parc 4 11½ 13 1232
39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 4 11½ 12½ 1272
40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST DRUSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire 4 11 12½ 1039
41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 4 11 12 1047
42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Neufeld 4 11 12 1139
43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 14½ 16½ 1148
44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 13½ 15 1066
45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST ROHRWILLER-Ecole Primaire 13 15½ 1115
46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 13 15½ 948
47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 13 15½ 1053
48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 12½ 14 1081
49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 11 12½ 1142
50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 11 12½ 1124
51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Michael 10½ 11½ 988
52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Finkwiller 10½ 1122
53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST LAUTERBOURG-Ecole primaire 3 15 17 1104
54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire 3 15 16½ 949
55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 3 15 16½ 1079
56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 3 14½ 16 1116
57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Thomas 3 14 17 1008
58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 3 14 16 1072
59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole de la Ville 3 14 16 1115
60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 3 14 16 1081
61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST KALTENHOUSE-Ecole primaire 3 14 15½ 1009
62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire 3 13½ 15½ 902
63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 3 13½ 14½ 1067
64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole Pablo Picasso 3 13½ 14½ 1048
65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 3 13½ 14½ 1045
66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 3 13 15½ 1090
67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 3 13 15 1087
68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 3 13 15 1011
69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire 3 13 15 991
70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 3 13 15 1059
71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 3 13 15 1037
72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST LAUTERBOURG-Ecole primaire 3 12½ 14½ 943
73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire 3 12½ 14 1029
74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Madeleine 3 12½ 14 1071
75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 3 12½ 14 969
76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole du Parc 3 12½ 13½ 1000
77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 3 12½ 13½ 1077
78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Louvois 3 12 14 1040
79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST ORSCHWILLER-Ecole Primaire 3 12 14 966
80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 3 12 14 983
81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 3 12 14 967
82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 3 12 14 1065
83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 3 12 13½ 1048
84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Jean Monnet 3 12 13½ 1008
85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 3 12 13½ 993
86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 3 12 13 949
87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 3 12 13 1025
88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 3 12 12½ 1011
89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST NIEDERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire 3 11½ 13½ 871
90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole La Providence 3 11½ 13½ 929
91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 3 11½ 13½ 933
92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 3 11½ 13 941
93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 3 11½ 12½ 904
94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 3 11 12½ 1009
95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLLKIRCH-Ecole Primaire 3 11 12 1063
96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Wimpfeling 3 11 11½ 871
97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire 3 10½ 12½ 937
98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 3 10½ 11½ 991
99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 3 10½ 11½ 933
100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank 3 10½ 11½ 1031
101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 3 10½ 11 957
102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Dorlan 3 10 12 887
103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 3 10 12 958
104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST ITTENHEIM-Ecole Petit Prince 3 10 11½ 965
105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 3 10 11 871
106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 3 10½ 1005
107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 3 9 10½ 879
108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST ITTENHEIM 3 9 10 985
109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 3 877
110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 3 952
111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole du Centre 3 8 9 885
112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Thomas 14 15½ 873
113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Erckmann Chatrian 13½ 15½ 897
114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 13 15 947
115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 13 14½ 816
116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 12½ 14½ 922
117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 12½ 14½ 799
118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 12 14½ 881
119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 12 14½ 816
120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 12 14½ 809
121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Louvois 12 13 905
122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 11½ 13 889
123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 11½ 12½ 805
124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 11 13 799
125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 11 12½ 937
126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 11 12½ 799
127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole At-Home 11 12½ 979
128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST ECKBOLSHEIM-Ecole les Cigognes 10 11 879
129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 11 855
130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 10½ 879
131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 10½ 915
132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole Sainte Philomène 10 841
133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire 9 10½ 973
134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 9 884
135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 8 9 821
136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire 8 9 799
137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 893
138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 6 799
139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 6 879
140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST ERGERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire 2 14 16 959
141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Dorlan 2 14 15½ 831
142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 2 14 15½ 727
143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank 2 14 14 813
144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire 2 13½ 15½ 849
145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 13 14½ 843
146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 13 14 821
147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 13 14 813
148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 2 12½ 14½ 694
149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 2 12½ 14½ 825
150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 2 12½ 13½ 852
151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire 2 12 14 854
152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST BENFELD-Ecole Aristide Briand 2 12 13½ 724
153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST LA CLAQUETTE-Ecole Primaire 2 12 12 893
154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 2 11½ 13½ 727
155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 2 11½ 13 791
156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 2 11½ 12½ 780
157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 2 11½ 12 787
158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 11½ 11½ 759
159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 11 13 879
160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Sainte Foy 2 11 12½ 895
161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire 2 11 12 745
162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 2 11 12 727
163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-les prunelliers 2 11 12 805
164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 2 11 11½ 727
165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 2 11 11 833
166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 2 10½ 12 793
167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole du centre 2 10½ 12 727
168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 2 10½ 11½ 756
169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 10½ 11½ 806
170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 2 10½ 11½ 787
171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 2 10½ 11½ 606
172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 10 12 889
173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST ITTENHEIM 2 10 11½ 807
174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST ECKBOLSHEIM-Ecole les Cigognes 2 10 11 744
175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole Pablo Picasso 2 10 11 792
176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 2 10 11 786
177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 2 10 10 833
178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 10½ 727
179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Erckmann Chatrian 2 10½ 774
180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 2 10½ 869
181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 2 10½ 727
182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 2 10 783
183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 2 10 727
184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 2 9 10 737
185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 9 9 847
186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole Sainte Philomène 2 827
187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 767
188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 2 755
189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 8 9 755
190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 2 8 9 773
191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 2 8 9 606
192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger 2 767
193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 2 7 7 843
194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 12 13½ 730
195   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 11½ 12½ 940
196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 11½ 12½ 668
197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 11 13½ 744
198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 11 12½ 667
199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 10½ 12 810
200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schumann 10½ 12 708
201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 10½ 11 675
202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire 10 11½ 798
203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 10 11 688
204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 11 650
205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 10½ 690
206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUTTERSHOLZ-Ecole Primaire 10 682
207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUTTERSHOLZ-Ecole Primaire 734
208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Wimpfeling 9 10 707
209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 10 650
210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST OSTWALD - Schlossel 735
211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 736
212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 9 702
213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 9 704
214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 778
215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 8 9 656
216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir 8 770
217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 665
218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 11½ 11½ 656
219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST NIEDERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire 1 11 13 601
220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly 1 11 13 678
221   YILDIRIM Yasin 799 N PpoM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls 1 11 13 0
222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 11 12 637
223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 1 11 11½ 667
224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 1 11 11 646
225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 1 10½ 12½ 559
226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 1 10½ 12 615
227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST BOLSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire 1 10½ 12 643
228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 10½ 12 575
229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 10½ 11½ 599
230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 10 12 639
231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 1 10 11 565
232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Jean Monnet 1 10 10 639
233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV 1 11 623
234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 1 595
235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers 1 9 10½ 639
236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Thomas 1 9 10 559
237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 1 9 10 640
238   VENTURA MUND Margarida 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne 1 9 9 0
239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne 1 9 9 617
240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 1 10 559
241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 1 10 559
242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole de la Monnaie 1 647
243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank 1 8 10 559
244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank ½ 10 11½ 513
245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne ½ 10 11½ 433
246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne ½ 9 585
247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Marie Curie ½ 8 433
248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 0 11½ 12½ 202
249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 0 11 12½ 202
250   FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 0 10 11 228
251   CIRKIN Uma 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré 0 9 10 0
252   EUGENE Aina 799 E PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Tilleuls 0 9 10 0
253   PAYET Noa 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM 0 9 10 233
254   SCHRAMM Maeline 799 E PouF FRA EST VENDENHEIM 0 9 10 133
255   MAROTINE Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 0 9 10 0
256   BIEBER Elsa 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie 0 163
257   BEN FREDJ Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne 0 8 9 142
258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman 0 7 8 136
259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire 0 6 7 122