Fete scolaire echecs 2018 - tournoi primaire
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu.  
1  
MOBASHER Anthony
  1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
1 B 1 35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
2 N 1 67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
4 N 1 10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
5 B 1 19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
1390 N PouM FRA EST + 35B + 67N + 15B + 10N + 19B 5 16 19 1729
2  
JAVADZADEH Kenan
  2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
1 B 1 34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
2 N 1 63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
3 B 1 146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
4 N 1 17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
5 B 1 12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
1550 N PupM FRA EST + 34B + 63N +146B + 17N + 12B 5 15 17 1835
3  
STRASSER Rouben
  3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
1 N 1 140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16
2 B 1 55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
3 N 1 61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
4 B 1 39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
5 N 1 26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
1580 N PupM FRA EST +140N + 55B + 61N + 39B + 26N 5 14 16½ 1863
4  
IINO JUBIN Enzo
  4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
1 B 1 194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
2 N 1 141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
3 B 1 21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
4 N 1 22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
5 B 1 14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
1320 N PouM FRA EST +194B +141N + 21B + 22N + 14B 5 14 15½ 1687
5  
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre
  5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
1 N 1 248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
2 B 1 65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
3 N 1 76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
4 B 1 36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
5 N 1 13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
1310 N PouM FRA EST +248N + 65B + 76N + 36B + 13N 5 14 14 1691
6  
GE Arthur
  6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
1 B 1 249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
2 N 1 69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
4 N 1 16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
5 B 1 18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
1770 N PupM FRA EST +249B + 69N +144B + 16N + 18B 5 13 13 2047
7  
HINGST Aaron
  7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
1 B 1 153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
2 N 1 143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
3 B 1 77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
4 N 1 11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
5 B 1 43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
1030 N PouM FRA EST +153B +143N + 77B + 11N + 43B 5 12½ 14½ 1566
8  
ROHRHURST Noe
  8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1 N 1 112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
2 B ½ 142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
3 N 1 51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 N 1 46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
5 B 1 48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
799 N PouM FRA EST +112N =142B + 51N + 46N + 48B 13 15 1331
9  
KIEFER Eliott
  9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1 N ½ 43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
2 B 1 157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
3 N 1 127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
4 N 1 49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
5 B 1 45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
1100 N PouM FRA EST = 43N +157B +127N + 49N + 45B 13 15 1182
10  
CORDAS Luca
  10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
1 B 1 38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
2 N 1 91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
3 B 1 23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
4 B 0 1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
5 N 1 78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
1090 N PupM FRA EST + 38B + 91N + 23B -  1B + 78N 4 15½ 18½ 1178
11  
JABRI Ayman
  11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
1 N 1 94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
2 B 1 73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
3 N 1 37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
4 B 0 7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
5 N 1 55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
1250 N PouM FRA EST + 94N + 73B + 37N -  7B + 55N 4 15 17½ 1192
12  
GOLDMAN Ruben
  12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
1 N 1 163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 B 1 86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 N 1 54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
4 B 1 42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
5 N 0 2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
1190 N PupM FRA EST +163N + 86B + 54N + 42B -  2N 4 15 17 1284
13  
STRIEVI Leonie
  13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
1 B 1 159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
2 N 1 80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 B 1 81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 N 1 25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
5 B 0 5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
1160 N PpoF FRA EST +159B + 80N + 81B + 25N -  5B 4 15 17 1231
14  
GRAVIER Lara
  14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
1 B 1 220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
2 N 1 79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 B 1 92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
4 B 1 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
5 N 0 4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
1110 N PupF FRA EST +220B + 79N + 92B + 20B -  4N 4 15 16 1310
15  
FOUILLARD Zachary
  15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
1 N 1 100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
2 B 1 47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
3 N 0 1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
4 B 1 75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
5 N 1 59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
999 N PupM FRA EST +100N + 47B -  1N + 75B + 59N 4 14½ 17½ 1157
16  
TSULAIA Gurami
  16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
1 N 1 82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 B 1 145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
3 N 1 72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
4 B 0 6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
5 N 1 65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1160 N PouM FRA EST + 82N +145B + 72N -  6B + 65N 4 14 16 1262
17  
CORDIER Matheo
  17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
1 N 1 150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
2 B 1 78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
3 N 1 70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 B 0 2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
5 N 1 73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
1140 N PouM FRA EST +150N + 78B + 70N -  2B + 73N 4 14 16 1246
18  
BABAYEV Murad
  18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
1 B 1 232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
2 N 1 68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
4 N 1 29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
5 N 0 6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
1290 N PouM FRA EST +232B + 68N +149B + 29N -  6N 4 14 15 1354
19  
LANG Mael
  19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
1 B 1 222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
2 N 1 44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
3 B 1 152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
4 N 1 28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
5 N 0 1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
1190 N PouM FRA EST +222B + 44N +152B + 28N -  1N 4 14 15 1258
20  
SCHOENENBERGER Noah
  20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
1 B 1 244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
2 N 1 58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
3 B 1 24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
4 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
5 B 1 67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
1440 N PpoM FRA EST +244B + 58N + 24B - 14N + 67B 4 14 14½ 1294
21  
HALTER Tom
  21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
1 N 1 147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
2 B 1 57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
3 N 0 4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
4 B 1 140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16
5 N 1 77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
999 N PupM FRA EST +147N + 57B -  4N +140B + 77N 4 13½ 15½ 1160
22  
MAGNANI Celestine
  22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
1 N 1 233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
2 B 1 113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
3 N 1 56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
4 B 0 4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
5 N 1 97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
1090 N PouF FRA EST +233N +113B + 56N -  4B + 97N 4 13½ 14½ 1182
23  
GHORGHANYAN Grigor
  23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
1 N 1 176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 B 1 93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
3 N 0 10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
4 B 1 61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
5 N 1 76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
890 N PouM FRA EST +176N + 93B - 10N + 61B + 76N 4 13 15 1258
24  
FANG Simon
  24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
1 N 1 165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
2 B 1 83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
3 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
4 B 1 104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
5 N 1 74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
999 N PupM FRA EST +165N + 83B - 20N +104B + 74N 4 13 15 1159
25  
LUTZ Yann
  25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
1 B 1 212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
2 N 1 155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
3 B 1 30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
4 B 0 13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
5 N 1 57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
999 N PupM FRA EST +212B +155N + 30B - 13B + 57N 4 13 14½ 1202
26  
MOBASHER Iliyas
  26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
1 B 1 230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
2 N 1 85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
3 B 1 118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
4 N 1 62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
5 B 0 3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
1210 N PouM FRA EST +230B + 85N +118B + 62N -  3B 4 13 14 1312
27  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
1 N 1 50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 0 53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
3 N 1 82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B 1 87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 N 1 63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1200 N PouM FRA EST + 50N - 53B + 82N + 87B + 63N 4 12½ 15½ 1102
28  
CORDAS Vlad Stefan
  28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
1 N 1 122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
2 B 1 75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
3 N 1 60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
4 B 0 19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
5 N 1 71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1050 N PouM FRA EST +122N + 75B + 60N - 19B + 71N 4 12½ 15 1117
29  
RUFFENACH Paul
  29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
1 N 1 114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
2 B 1 129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
3 N 1 53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
4 B 0 18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
5 N 1 88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
1080 N PouM FRA EST +114N +129B + 53N - 18B + 88N 4 12½ 15 1153
30  
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien
  30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
1 N 1 237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
2 B 1 87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
3 N 0 25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
4 B 1 112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
5 N 1 56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
1170 N PpoM FRA EST +237N + 87B - 25N +112B + 56N 4 12½ 13½ 1130
31  
NOUDEM Anna
  31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
1 N 1 96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
2 B 0 54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
3 N 1 86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 B 1 69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 B 1 117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
799 N PouF FRA EST + 96N - 54B + 86N + 69B +117B 4 12 14½ 1206
32  
DUFRAISSE Alexandre
  32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
1 N 1 98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
2 B 0 56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
3 N 1 160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
4 B 1 53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
5 N 1 70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
1480 N PouM FRA EST + 98N - 56B +160N + 53B + 70N 4 12 14 1320
33  
WAGNER Timothee
  33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
1 B 1 101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
2 N 0 66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
3 B 1 150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
4 N 1 80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 B 1 85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1000 N PouM FRA EST +101B - 66N +150B + 80N + 85B 4 12 14 1069
34  
BROMBACH Ben
  34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
1 N 0 2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
2 B 1 203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
3 N 1 183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
4 B 1 164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
5 N 1 54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
799 N PouM FRA EST -  2N +203B +183N +164B + 54N 4 12 13½ 1199
35  
CHEBEL Nahil
  35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
1 N 0 1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
2 B 1 206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
3 N 1 158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
4 B 1 154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
5 N 1 72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
799 N PouM FRA EST -  1N +206B +158N +154B + 72N 4 12 13½ 1207
36  
MOOG Louis
  36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
1 B 1 239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
2 N 1 200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
3 B 1 71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 0 5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
5 B 1 90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1090 N PouM FRA EST +239B +200N + 71B -  5N + 90B 4 12 13 1167
37  
BOUZOUBAA Marwan
  37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
1 B 1 180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
2 N 1 125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
3 B 0 11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
4 N 1 143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
5 B 1 84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
999 N PupM FRA EST +180B +125N - 11B +143N + 84B 4 11½ 13½ 1143
38  
ENDURAN Simon
  38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
1 N 0 10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
2 B > 254   SCHRAMM Maeline 799 E PouF FRA EST 0 9 10
3 B 1 89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
4 N 1 162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 B 1 62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 10N >254B + 89B +162N + 62B 4 11½ 13 1232
39  
RAMAZANOV Deniz
  39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
1 B 1 224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
2 N 1 151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
3 B 1 148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
4 N 0 3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
5 B 1 58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
1150 N PpoM FRA EST +224B +151N +148B -  3N + 58B 4 11½ 12½ 1272
40  
DUBREUCQ Samuel
  40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
1 N 0 74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
2 B 1 218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11½ 11½
3 N 1 122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
4 B 1 113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
5 N 1 60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
999 N PupM FRA EST - 74N +218B +122N +113B + 60N 4 11 12½ 1039
41  
SCHMIDT Juliette
  41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
1 N 1 227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
2 B 1 88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
3 N 0 59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
4 B 1 145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
5 N 1 66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
1020 N PouF FRA EST +227N + 88B - 59N +145B + 66N 4 11 12 1047
42  
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel
  42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
1 B 1 250   FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 10 11
2 N 1 219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
3 B 1 116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
4 N 0 12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
5 B 1 68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
1010 N PouM FRA EST +250B +219N +116B - 12N + 68B 4 11 12 1139
43  
EHRHARD Emeric
  43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
1 B ½ 9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
2 N 1 120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
3 N 1 142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
4 B 1 115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
5 N 0 7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
799 N PouM FRA EST =  9B +120N +142N +115B -  7N 14½ 16½ 1148
44  
CHIHAI Nicolae
  44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
1 N 1 64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
2 B 0 19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
3 N ½ 47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
4 B 1 208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
5 B 1 120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
850 N PouM FRA EST + 64N - 19B = 47N +208B +120B 13½ 15 1066
45  
MICLOT Diego
  45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
1 B ½ 46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
2 N 1 132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
3 N 1 121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
4 B 1 126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
5 N 0 9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
799 N PouM FRA EST = 46B +132N +121N +126B -  9N 13 15½ 1115
46  
MOBASHER Hugo
  46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
1 N ½ 45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
2 B 1 134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
3 N 1 195   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
4 B 0 8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
5 N 1 114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
990 N PpoM FRA EST = 45N +134B +195N -  8B +114N 13 15½ 948
47  
ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan
  47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
1 B 1 90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
2 N 0 15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
3 B ½ 44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
4 B 1 128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
5 N 1 121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
799 N PpoM FRA EST + 90B - 15N = 44B +128B +121N 13 15½ 1053
48  
MEYER Alexandre
  48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
1 N 1 210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
2 B ½ 121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
3 N 1 128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
4 B 1 59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
5 N 0 8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1330 N PouM FRA EST +210N =121B +128N + 59B -  8N 12½ 14 1081
49  
GUNASH Rasul
  49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
2 N 1 119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
3 N 1 198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 0 9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
5 N 1 115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
799 E PpoM FRA EST =201B +119N +198N -  9B +115N 11 12½ 1142
50  
DARDANT Aaron
  50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
2 N 1 196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
3 N ½ 117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
4 B 1 142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
5 B 1 124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
799 N PupM FRA EST - 27B +196N =117N +142B +124B 11 12½ 1124
51  
AVETISSIAN David
  51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 B ½ 161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 N 1 229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
3 B 0 8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
4 N 1 197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
5 B 1 119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
799 N PpoM FRA EST =161B +229N -  8B +197N +119B 10½ 11½ 988
52  
KHACHATRYAN Arman
  52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 N ½ 225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
2 B 1 105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
3 N 0 115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
4 B 1 198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
5 N 1 126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST =225N +105B -115N +198B +126N 10½ 1122
53  
RIEGER Lylian
  53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
1 B 1 103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
2 N 1 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
3 B 0 29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
4 N 0 32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
5 B 1 168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
880 N PpoM FRA EST +103B + 27N - 29B - 32N +168B 3 15 17 1104
54  
FIACK Gautier
  54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
1 B 1 213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
2 N 1 31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
3 B 0 12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
4 N 1 98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
5 B 0 34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
999 N PupM FRA EST +213B + 31N - 12B + 98N - 34B 3 15 16½ 949
55  
SMITH Hari
  55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
1 B 1 203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
2 N 0 3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
3 B 1 101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
4 N 1 103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
5 B 0 11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
990 N PupM FRA EST +203B -  3N +101B +103N - 11B 3 15 16½ 1079
56  
CIKRIKCI Emirhan
  56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
1 B 1 207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
2 N 1 32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
3 B 0 22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
4 N 1 116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
5 B 0 30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
960 N PouM FRA EST +207B + 32N - 22B +116N - 30B 3 14½ 16 1116
57  
RAIHANI Raed
  57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
1 B 1 84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
2 N 0 21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
3 B 1 79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 N 1 102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
5 B 0 25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
799 E PouM FRA EST + 84B - 21N + 79B +102N - 25B 3 14 17 1008
58  
MORSCHNER Damian
  58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
1 N 1 182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
2 B 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
3 N 1 108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
4 B 1 83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
5 N 0 39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
970 N PouM FRA EST +182N - 20B +108N + 83B - 39N 3 14 16 1072
59  
MAHARRAMLI Meral
  59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
1 B 1 123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
2 N 1 167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
3 B 1 41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
4 N 0 48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
5 B 0 15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
799 N PpoF FRA EST +123B +167N + 41B - 48N - 15B 3 14 16 1115
60  
KREICBERGS Nikita
  60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
1 B 1 162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
2 N 1 89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
3 B 0 28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
4 N 1 81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 B 0 40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
799 N PouF FRA EST +162B + 89N - 28B + 81N - 40B 3 14 16 1081
61  
GOGEL Lucas
  61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
1 N 1 211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
2 B 1 74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
3 B 0 3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
4 N 0 23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
5 B 1 153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
1000 N PupM FRA EST +211N + 74B -  3B - 23N +153B 3 14 15½ 1009
62  
LAVOCAT Clement
  62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
1 B > 252   EUGENE Aina 799 E PouM FRA EST 0 9 10
2 B 1 104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
3 N 1 66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
4 B 0 26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
5 N 0 38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
1070 N PupM FRA EST >252B +104B + 66N - 26B - 38N 3 13½ 15½ 902
63  
LEVEAU Sylvain
  63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1 B 1 234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
2 B 0 2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
3 N 1 131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
4 N 1 156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
5 B 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
980 N PouM FRA EST +234B -  2B +131N +156N - 27B 3 13½ 14½ 1067
64  
REIBEL Timothy
  64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1 B 0 44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
2 N 1 222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
3 B 1 91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
4 N 1 92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST - 44B +222N + 91B + 92N 3 13½ 14½ 1048
65  
WERNER Alexandre
  65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
1 B 1 253   PAYET Noa 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 9 10
2 N 0 5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
3 B 1 223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
4 N 1 135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
5 B 0 16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
910 N PupM FRA EST +253B -  5N +223B +135N - 16B 3 13½ 14½ 1045
66  
HELLYER Joshua
  66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
1 N 1 136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
2 B 1 33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
3 B 0 62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
4 N 1 123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
5 B 0 41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
799 N PouM FRA EST +136N + 33B - 62B +123N - 41B 3 13 15½ 1090
67  
ADLER Gaultier
  67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N 1 169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 B 0 1   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST 5 16 19
3 N 1 186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
4 B 1 179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
940 N PpoM FRA EST +169N -  1B +186N +179B - 20N 3 13 15 1087
68  
GIES Nathan
  68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N 1 175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
2 B 0 18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
3 N 1 182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
4 B 1 99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
5 N 0 42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
910 N PupM FRA EST +175N - 18B +182N + 99B - 42N 3 13 15 1011
69  
VOEGELE Yann
  69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 B 1 192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
2 B 0 6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
3 N 1 147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
4 N 0 31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
5 B 1 185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
999 N PupM FRA EST +192B -  6B +147N - 31N +185B 3 13 15 991
70  
VENTURA MUND Manuel
  70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N 1 177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
2 B 1 166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
3 B 0 17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
4 N 1 95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
5 B 0 32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
999 N PupM FRA EST +177N +166B - 17B + 95N - 32B 3 13 15 1059
71  
GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus
  71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
1 N > 251   CIRKIN Uma 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 9 10
2 B 1 117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
3 N 0 36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
4 N 1 118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
5 B 0 28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
799 N PouM FRA EST >251N +117B - 36N +118N - 28B 3 13 15 1037
72  
RIEGER Elyne
  72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
1 B 1 187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
2 N 1 130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 B 0 16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
4 N 1 153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
5 B 0 35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
999 N PupF FRA EST +187B +130N - 16B +153N - 35B 3 12½ 14½ 943
73  
DAEFFLER Aurelien
  73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
2 N 0 11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
3 B 1 125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
4 N 1 161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 B 0 17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
890 N PpoM FRA EST +196B - 11N +125B +161N - 17B 3 12½ 14 1029
74  
HEU Joseph
  74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
2 N 0 61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
3 B 1 204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
4 N 1 152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
5 B 0 24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
799 N PouM FRA EST + 40B - 61N +204B +152N - 24B 3 12½ 14 1071
75  
BONNO Jeremy
  75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 N 0 28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
3 B 1 130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 N 0 15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
5 B 1 173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST +171B - 28N +130B - 15N +173B 3 12½ 14 969
76  
BONNOT-JESEL Tom
  76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1 B 1 216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
2 N 1 223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
3 B 0 5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
4 N 1 151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
5 B 0 23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
999 N PupM FRA EST +216B +223N -  5B +151N - 23B 3 12½ 13½ 1000
77  
MALVASI Salvatore
  77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
1 B 1 231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
2 B 1 164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
3 N 0 7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
4 N 1 148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
5 B 0 21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST +231B +164B -  7N +148N - 21B 3 12½ 13½ 1077
78  
HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna
  78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
1 B 1 156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
2 N 0 17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
3 B 1 168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 N 1 144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
5 B 0 10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
800 N PpoF FRA EST +156B - 17N +168B +144N - 10B 3 12 14 1040
79  
CRASSO Simeo
  79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 N 1 111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
2 B 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
3 N 0 57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
4 B 1 147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
5 N 1 190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
830 N PouM FRA EST +111N - 14B - 57N +147B +190N 3 12 14 966
80  
MILLION Ivan
  80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 N 1 174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
2 B 0 13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
3 N 1 175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 B 0 33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
5 N 1 179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
850 N PupM FRA EST +174N - 13B +175N - 33B +179N 3 12 14 983
81  
VAVRYNCHUK Orest
  81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 N 1 108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
2 B 1 173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
3 N 0 13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
4 B 0 60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
5 N 1 177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
999 N PupM FRA EST +108N +173B - 13N - 60B +177N 3 12 14 967
82  
DISAINE Anritiana
  82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
1 B 0 16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
2 N 1 184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
3 B 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
4 N 1 181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
5 B 1 144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
799 N PupM FRA EST - 16B +184N - 27B +181N +144B 3 12 14 1065
83  
MINO AINA Eugene
  83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1 B 1 102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
2 N 0 24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
3 B 1 141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
4 N 0 58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
5 B 1 148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
799 N PouM FRA EST +102B - 24N +141B - 58N +148B 3 12 13½ 1048
84  
SCHOEPFF Esteban
  84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1 N 0 57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
2 B 1 213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
3 N 1 169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 B 1 93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
5 N 0 37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
870 N PouM FRA EST - 57N +213B +169N + 93B - 37N 3 12 13½ 1008
85  
SCHLOTTER Ilan
  85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
1 N 1 189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
2 B 0 26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
3 N 1 207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
4 B 1 166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
5 N 0 33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
900 N PouM FRA EST +189N - 26B +207N +166B - 33N 3 12 13½ 993
86  
OUADI Sammy
  86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 B 1 168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 N 0 12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
3 B 0 31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
4 N 1 226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
5 B 1 155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
860 N PpoM FRA EST +168B - 12N - 31B +226N +155B 3 12 13 949
87  
JABRI Anwar
  87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
1 B 1 184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
2 N 0 30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
3 B 1 226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
4 N 0 27   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15½
5 B 1 156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
850 N PpoM FRA EST +184B - 30N +226B - 27N +156B 3 12 13 1025
88  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
1 B 1 245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
2 N 0 41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
3 B 1 157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
4 N 1 149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
5 B 0 29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
799 N PouM FRA EST +245B - 41N +157B +149N - 29B 3 12 12½ 1011
89  
ATHALYS Lilian
  89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1 N 1 106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
2 B 0 60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
3 N 0 38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
4 B 1 165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
5 N 1 160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
999 N PupM FRA EST +106N - 60B - 38N +165B +160N 3 11½ 13½ 871
90  
DEROBERT Aaron
  90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1 N 0 47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
2 B 1 165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
3 N 1 177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
4 B 1 188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
5 N 0 36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
930 N PpoM FRA EST - 47N +165B +177N +188B - 36N 3 11½ 13½ 929
91  
CHARLOT Hugo
  91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
1 N 1 254   SCHRAMM Maeline 799 E PouF FRA EST 0 9 10
2 B 0 10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST 4 15½ 18½
3 N 0 64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
4 B 1 170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 N 1 188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
810 N PouM FRA EST +254N - 10B - 64N +170B +188N 3 11½ 13½ 933
92  
HESS Jules
  92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
1 N 1 206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
2 B 1 158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
3 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
4 B 0 64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
5 N 1 175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
960 N PupM FRA EST +206N +158B - 14N - 64B +175N 3 11½ 13 941
93  
METZ Quentin
  93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
1 B 1 235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
2 N 0 23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
3 B 1 94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
4 N 0 84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
5 B 1 159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
1200 N PouM FRA EST +235B - 23N + 94B - 84N +159B 3 11½ 12½ 904
94  
CIFTCI Recep
  94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
1 B 0 11   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST 4 15 17½
2 N > 253   PAYET Noa 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 9 10
3 N 0 93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
4 B 1 182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
5 N 1 158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 11B >253N - 93N +182B +158N 3 11 12½ 1009
95  
GOMELET Jules
  95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
1 N ½ 105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
2 B ½ 225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
3 N 1 96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
4 B 0 70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 N 1 164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST =105N =225B + 96N - 70B +164N 3 11 12 1063
96  
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis
  96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
1 B 0 31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
2 N 1 246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
3 B 0 95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
4 N 1 186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
5 B 1 176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
960 N PpoM FRA EST - 31B +246N - 95B +186N +176B 3 11 11½ 871
97  
LE TALLEC Yoann
  97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
1 B 0 116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
2 N 1 185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
3 B 1 174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
4 N 1 146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
5 B 0 22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
800 N PpoM FRA EST -116B +185N +174B +146N - 22B 3 10½ 12½ 937
98  
CAMERON Sophie
  98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
1 B 0 32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
2 N 1 234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
3 N 1 171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 B 0 54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
5 N 1 166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
799 N PouF FRA EST - 32B +234N +171N - 54B +166N 3 10½ 11½ 991
99  
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel
  99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
1 B 1 109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
2 N 0 118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
3 B 1 228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
4 N 0 68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 B 1 143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
799 N PpoM FRA EST +109B -118N +228B - 68N +143B 3 10½ 11½ 933
100  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
1 B 0 15   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 14½ 17½
2 N 1 241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
3 B 0 123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
4 N 1 167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
5 B 1 162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 15B +241N -123B +167N +162B 3 10½ 11½ 1031
101  
GE Charlene
  101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
1 N 0 33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
2 B 1 247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
3 N 0 55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
4 B 1 171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 B 1 146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 33N +247B - 55N +171B +146B 3 10½ 11 957
102  
KRISTINIS Alexandros
  102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
1 N 0 83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
2 B 1 193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
3 N 1 170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
4 B 0 57   RAIHANI Raed 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 14 17
5 N 1 169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
980 N PouM FRA EST - 83N +193B +170N - 57B +169N 3 10 12 887
103  
RADU Ema
  103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
1 N 0 53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
2 B 1 163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 N 1 178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B 0 55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
5 N 1 141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
799 N PouF FRA EST - 53N +163B +178N - 55B +141N 3 10 12 958
104  
BERTRAND Leon
  104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
1 B 1 191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 8 9
2 N 0 62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
3 B 1 205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 N 0 24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
5 B 1 161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
799 N PupM FRA EST +191B - 62N +205B - 24N +161B 3 10 11½ 965
105  
AMARI Elghali
  105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
1 B ½ 95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
2 N 0 52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 B ½ 199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
4 N 1 223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
5 B 1 172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
999 N PupM FRA EST = 95B - 52N =199B +223N +172B 3 10 11 871
106  
GOSSELIN Nael
  106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
1 B 0 89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
2 N 0 124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
3 B 1 231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
4 N 1 157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
5 B 1 149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 89B -124N +231B +157N +149B 3 10½ 1005
107  
STEINMETZ Lina
  107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
1 N 0 113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
2 B 0 114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
3 N 1 218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11½ 11½
4 B 1 163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
5 N 1 145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
799 N PpoF FRA EST -113N -114B +218N +163B +145N 3 9 10½ 879
108  
MARTINS Rafael
  108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
1 B 0 81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 N 1 256   BIEBER Elsa 799 N PouF FRA EST 0
3 B 0 58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
4 N 1 228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
5 B 1 152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
799 E PouM FRA EST - 81B +256N - 58B +228N +152B 3 9 10 985
109  
AVALOS Nathan
  109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
1 N 0 99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
2 B 0 147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
3 N 1 242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
4 B 1 187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
5 N 1 191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 99N -147B +242N +187B +191N 3 877
110  
OGIER Daniil
  110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
1 N 0 141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
2 B 1 248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
3 N 0 112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
4 B 1 178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
5 N 1 154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -141N +248B -112N +178B +154N 3 952
111  
SCHMIDT Elliott
  111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
1 B 0 79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 N 0 220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
3 B 1 224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
4 N 1 150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
5 B 1 151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
799 E PouM FRA EST - 79B -220N +224B +150N +151B 3 8 9 885
112  
FRANCOIS Titouan
  112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
1 B 0 8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
2 N 1 214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
3 B 1 110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
4 N 0 30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
5 B ½ 116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
840 N PouM FRA EST -  8B +214N +110B - 30N =116B 14 15½ 873
113  
AMRANI Chahine
  113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
1 B 1 107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
2 N 0 22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
3 B 1 155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
4 N 0 40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
5 B ½ 135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST +107B - 22N +155B - 40N =135B 13½ 15½ 897
114  
ESCHER Thibault
  114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
1 B 0 29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
2 N 1 107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
3 B 1 167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
4 N ½ 124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
5 B 0 46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 29B +107N +167B =124N - 46B 13 15 947
115  
MULLER Antoine
  115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
1 B ½ 133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
2 N 1 197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
3 B 1 52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
4 N 0 43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
5 B 0 49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
999 E PupM FRA EST =133B +197N + 52B - 43N - 49B 13 14½ 816
116  
SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre
  116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1 N 1 97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
2 B 1 154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
3 N 0 42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
4 B 0 56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
5 N ½ 112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST + 97N +154B - 42N - 56B =112N 12½ 14½ 922
117  
SPINCENATU Tudor
  117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
1 B 1 172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
2 N 0 71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B ½ 50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 1 132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
5 N 0 31   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST 4 12 14½
1010 N PupM FRA EST +172B - 71N = 50B +132B - 31N 12½ 14½ 799
118  
OBERLING Evan
  118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
1 N 1 131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
2 B 1 99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
3 N 0 26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
4 B 0 71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 N ½ 125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
999 N PupM FRA EST +131N + 99B - 26N - 71B =125N 12 14½ 881
119  
HACHIM Kaina
  119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
1 N ½ 195   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
2 B 0 49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N 1 134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
4 B 1 127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
5 N 0 51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
999 N PupF FRA EST =195N - 49B +134N +127B - 51N 12 14½ 816
120  
AKIF Rayane
  120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
1 N ½ 127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 0 43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
3 N 1 137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
4 B 1 133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
5 N 0 44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
999 N PupM FRA EST =127N - 43B +137N +133B - 44N 12 14½ 809
121  
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika
  121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
1 B 1 226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
2 N ½ 48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
3 B 0 45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
4 N 1 202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
5 B 0 47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
940 N PouF FRA EST +226B = 48N - 45B +202N - 47B 12 13 905
122  
FABRE Matis
  122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
1 B 0 28   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
2 N 1 181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
3 B 0 40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
4 N ½ 205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 B 1 196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 28B +181N - 40B =205N +196B 11½ 13 889
123  
RODOLF Thibaut
  123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
1 N 0 59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
2 B 1 242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
3 N 1 100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
4 B 0 66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
5 N ½ 131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST - 59N +242B +100N - 66B =131N 11½ 12½ 805
124  
LEONHARDT Daniel
  124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
1 N 0 170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
2 B 1 106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
3 N 1 180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B ½ 114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
5 N 0 50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
999 E PupM FRA EST -170N +106B +180N =114B - 50N 11 13 799
125  
LAKEMAN Juliette
  125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
1 B 1 204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
2 B 0 37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
3 N 0 73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
4 N 1 200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
5 B ½ 118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
799 N PouF FRA EST +204B - 37B - 73N +200N =118B 11 12½ 937
126  
RUHF Silas
  126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
2 N 1 133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
3 B 1 202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
4 N 0 45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
5 B 0 52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST =197B +133N +202B - 45N - 52B 11 12½ 799
127  
GHORGHANYAN Gevorg
  127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
2 N 1 201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
3 B 0 9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
4 N 0 119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
5 B 1 205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
799 N PpoM FRA EST =120B +201N -  9B -119N +205B 11 12½ 979
128  
BIETH Lilian
  128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
1 B ½ 229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
2 N 1 208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
3 B 0 48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
4 N 0 47   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
5 B 1 202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST =229B +208N - 48B - 47N +202B 10 11 879
129  
ANDRES Aurelien
  129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
1 B 1 181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
2 N 0 29   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST 4 12½ 15
3 B 0 156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
4 N ½ 196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
5 B 1 199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
799 N PouM FRA EST +181B - 29N -156B =196N +199B 11 855
130  
TOK Sali Ethan
  130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 N 1 209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
2 B 0 72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
3 N 0 75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
4 B 1 227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
5 N ½ 142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +209N - 72B - 75N +227B =142N 10½ 879
131  
LE PAPE Titouan
  131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
1 B 0 118   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
2 N 1 257   BEN FREDJ Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 8 9
3 B 0 63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
4 N 1 219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
5 B ½ 123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
799 N PouM FRA EST -118B +257N - 63B +219N =123B 10½ 915
132  
BILDSTEIN Nolan
  132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
1 N ½ 183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
2 B 0 45   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15½
3 B 1 245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
4 N 0 117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
5 B 1 197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
799 N PpoM FRA EST =183N - 45B +245B -117N +197B 10 841
133  
LAVOCAT Jeremy
  133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
1 N ½ 115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
2 B 0 126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
3 B 1 201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
4 N 0 120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
5 B 1 204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
799 N PpoM FRA EST =115N -126B +201B -120N +204B 9 10½ 973
134  
LILJUSON Haraldur
  134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
1 B ½ 236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
2 N 0 46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
3 B 0 119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
4 N 1 244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
5 B 1 194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST =236B - 46N -119B +244N +194B 9 884
135  
STEMMER Axel
  135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
1 B 0 219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
2 N 1 250   FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 10 11
3 N 1 240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
4 B 0 65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
5 N ½ 113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST -219B +250N +240N - 65B =113N 8 9 821
136  
DALL'ASTA Romain
  136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
1 B 0 66   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15½
2 N 0 172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
3 B 1 229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
4 N ½ 199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
5 B 1 216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
999 N PupM FRA EST - 66B -172N +229B =199N +216B 8 9 799
137  
FERRAND Diego
  137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
1 B 0 144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
2 N ½ 215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
3 B 0 120   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST 12 14½
4 N 1 236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
5 B 1 217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
799 N PpoM FRA EST -144B =215N -120B +236N +217B 893
138  
KRECHIEM Mohamed
  138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
1 B ½ 199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
2 N 0 202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
3 B 0 197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
4 N 1 246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
5 B 1 214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
999 N PupM FRA EST =199B -202N -197B +246N +214B 6 799
139  
KLEIN Joanna
  139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
1 B 0 149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
2 N 0 228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
3 B ½ 194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
4 N 1 245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
5 N 1 198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
799 N PpoF FRA EST -149B -228N =194B +245N +198N 6 879
140  
BROCHARD Yohann
  140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16
1 B 0 3   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST 5 14 16½
2 N 1 192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
3 B 1 173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
4 N 0 21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST -  3B +192N +173B - 21N 2 14 16 959
141  
RAOUZAIOU Artemis
  141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
1 B 1 110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
2 B 0 4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
3 N 0 83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
4 N 1 207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
5 B 0 103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
930 N PouF FRA EST +110B -  4B - 83N +207N -103B 2 14 15½ 831
142  
GUNASH Abid
  142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
1 B 1 214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
2 N ½ 8   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
3 B 0 43   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST 14½ 16½
4 N 0 50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
5 B ½ 130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST +214B =  8N - 43B - 50N =130B 2 14 15½ 727
143  
AMYOT Lukas
  143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
1 N 1 259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
2 B 0 7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
3 N 1 190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
4 B 0 37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
5 N 0 99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +259N -  7B +190N - 37B - 99N 2 14 14 813
144  
MOOG Antoine
  144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
1 N 1 137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
2 B 1 160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
3 N 0 6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
4 B 0 78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
5 N 0 82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
1010 N PpoM FRA EST +137N +160B -  6N - 78B - 82N 2 13½ 15½ 849
145  
RUFFENACH Alexandre
  145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
1 B 1 217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
2 N 0 16   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
3 B 1 176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
4 N 0 41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
5 B 0 107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
840 N PpoM FRA EST +217B - 16N +176B - 41N -107B 2 13 14½ 843
146  
BOURNIQUE Nicolas
  146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
1 N 1 242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
2 B 1 170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
3 N 0 2   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST 5 15 17
4 B 0 97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
5 N 0 101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
999 E PupM FRA EST +242N +170B -  2N - 97B -101N 2 13 14 821
147  
KELLER Liam
  147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
1 B 0 21   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 15½
2 N 1 109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
3 B 0 69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 0 79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 B 1 219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 21B +109N - 69B - 79N +219B 2 13 14 813
148  
VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas
  148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1 B 1 186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
2 N > 221   YILDIRIM Yasin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
3 N 0 39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
4 B 0 77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
5 N 0 83   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
999 N PupM FRA EST +186B >221N - 39N - 77B - 83N 2 12½ 14½ 694
149  
KOCZI Thibaut
  149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1 N 1 139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
2 B 1 190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
3 N 0 18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
4 B 0 88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
5 N 0 106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST +139N +190B - 18N - 88B -106N 2 12½ 14½ 825
150  
EBERLIN Sara
  150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
1 B 0 17   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 16
2 N 1 217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
3 N 0 33   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
4 B 0 111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
5 N 1 229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
799 N PouF FRA EST - 17B +217N - 33N -111B +229N 2 12½ 13½ 852
151  
MAZARD Eloise
  151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
1 N 1 179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 0 39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
3 N 1 189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
4 B 0 76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
5 N 0 111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
840 N PouF FRA EST +179N - 39B +189N - 76B -111N 2 12 14 854
152  
TAGLANG Marie
  152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
1 B > 255   MAROTINE Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 9 10
2 B 1 205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
3 N 0 19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
4 B 0 74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
5 N 0 108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
999 N PupF FRA EST >255B +205B - 19N - 74B -108N 2 12 13½ 724
153  
FAIVRE Pierre
  153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
1 N 0 7   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST 5 12½ 14½
2 B 1 259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
3 N 1 225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
4 B 0 72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
5 N 0 61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
799 N PouM FRA EST -  7N +259B +225N - 72B - 61N 2 12 12 893
154  
PIRES Leandro
  154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
1 B 1 185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
2 N 0 116   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14½
3 B 1 172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
4 N 0 35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
5 B 0 110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
999 N PupM FRA EST +185B -116N +172B - 35N -110B 2 11½ 13½ 727
155  
SCHOENENBERGER Loic
  155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
1 N 1 178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
2 B 0 25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
3 N 0 113   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST 13½ 15½
4 B 1 210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
5 N 0 86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
799 N PouM FRA EST +178N - 25B -113N +210B - 86N 2 11½ 13 791
156  
SEDDIKI Ilies
  156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
1 N 0 78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
2 B 1 233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
3 N 1 129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
4 B 0 63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
5 N 0 87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 78N +233B +129N - 63B - 87N 2 11½ 12½ 780
157  
WILLMANN Eva
  157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
1 B 1 243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
2 N 0 9   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
3 N 0 88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
4 B 0 106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
5 N 1 247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
799 N PouF FRA EST +243B -  9N - 88N -106B +247N 2 11½ 12 787
158  
DAVOUS Antoine
  158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
1 B 1 258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
2 N 0 92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
3 B 0 35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
4 N 1 180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
5 B 0 94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
1399 E SenM FRA EST +258B - 92N - 35B +180N - 94B 2 11½ 11½ 759
159  
DESOMBRE Arthur
  159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
1 N 0 13   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST 4 15 17
2 B 0 174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
3 N 1 184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
4 B 1 189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
5 N 0 93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 13N -174B +184N +189B - 93N 2 11 13 879
160  
CHAMARD Matteo
  160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
1 B 1 215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
2 N 0 144   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13½ 15½
3 B 0 32   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 14
4 N 1 174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
5 B 0 89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST +215B -144N - 32B +174N - 89B 2 11 12½ 895
161  
TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan
  161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 N ½ 51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
2 B ½ 240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
3 N 1 209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
4 B 0 73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
5 N 0 104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST = 51N =240B +209N - 73B -104N 2 11 12 745
162  
LAHRECH Anis
  162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 N 0 60   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 14 16
2 B 1 211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
3 N 1 227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
4 B 0 38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
5 N 0 100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
999 N PupM FRA EST - 60N +211B +227N - 38B -100N 2 11 12 727
163  
DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys
  163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
1 B 0 12   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST 4 15 17
2 N 0 103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
3 B 1 234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
4 N 0 107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
5 B 1 226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
799 N PouM FRA EST - 12B -103N +234B -107N +226B 2 11 12 805
164  
ESSALHI Amine
  164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
1 B 1 246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
2 N 0 77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
3 B 1 220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
4 N 0 34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
5 B 0 95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
999 N PupM FRA EST +246B - 77N +220B - 34N - 95B 2 11 11½ 727
165  
HUCKEL Lucas
  165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
1 B 0 24   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 15
2 N 0 90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
3 B 1 249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
4 N 0 89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
5 B 1 241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 24B - 90N +249B - 89N +241B 2 11 11 833
166  
VINCENT Achille
  166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
1 B 1 256   BIEBER Elsa 799 N PouF FRA EST 0
2 N 0 70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
3 B 1 215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
4 N 0 85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
5 B 0 98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +256B - 70N +215B - 85N - 98B 2 10½ 12 793
167  
CLOUTEAU Baudouin
  167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
1 N 1 193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
2 B 0 59   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 14 16
3 N 0 114   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST 13 15
4 B 0 100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
5 N 1 208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
999 N PupM FRA EST +193N - 59B -114N -100B +208N 2 10½ 12 727
168  
RAILLARD Louis
  168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 N 0 86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 B 1 237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
3 N 0 78   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST 3 12 14
4 B 1 209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
5 N 0 53   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST 3 15 17
799 N PouM FRA EST - 86N +237B - 78N +209B - 53N 2 10½ 11½ 756
169  
NOUDEM Luca
  169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 B 0 67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 N 1 194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
3 B 0 84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
4 N 1 230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
5 B 0 102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 67B +194N - 84B +230N -102B 2 10½ 11½ 806
170  
LAGHZAL Jawad
  170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 B 1 124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
2 N 0 146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
3 B 0 102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
4 N 0 91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
5 B 1 228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
799 N PouM FRA EST +124B -146N -102B - 91N +228B 2 10½ 11½ 787
171  
WILLAUME Noas
  171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
1 N 0 75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
4 N 0 101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
5 B 1 239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
799 N PouM FRA EST - 75N EXE - 98B -101N +239B 2 10½ 11½ 606
172  
FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul
  172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
1 N 0 117   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST 12½ 14½
2 B 1 136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
3 N 0 154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
4 B 1 183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
5 N 0 105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
799 N PpoM FRA EST -117N +136B -154N +183B -105N 2 10 12 889
173  
VALENTE Thibaut
  173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
1 B 1 257   BEN FREDJ Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 8 9
2 N 0 81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 N 0 140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16
4 B 1 201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
5 N 0 75   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
799 E PouM FRA EST +257B - 81N -140N +201B - 75N 2 10 11½ 807
174  
RIENECK Keona
  174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
1 B 0 80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
2 N 1 159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
3 N 0 97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
4 B 0 160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
5 N 1 233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 80B +159N - 97N -160B +233N 2 10 11 744
175  
PANSANEL Victor
  175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 B 0 68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 N 1 232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
3 B 0 80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
4 N 1 235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
5 B 0 92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 68B +232N - 80B +235N - 92B 2 10 11 792
176  
PRIORE Mario
  176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
1 B 0 23   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 15
2 N 1 235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
3 N 0 145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
4 B 1 240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
5 N 0 96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
799 N PouM FRA EST - 23B +235N -145N +240B - 96N 2 10 11 786
177  
MATAGA Adrian
  177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
1 B 0 70   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 N 1 249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
3 B 0 90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
4 N 1 243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
5 B 0 81   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
799 N PouM FRA EST - 70B +249N - 90B +243N - 81B 2 10 10 833
178  
WERNER Maxim
  178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
2 N 1 212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
3 B 0 103   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10 12
4 N 0 110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
5 B 1 223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
830 N PouM FRA EST -155B +212N -103B -110N +223B 2 10½ 727
179  
SANTRYAN Raffi
  179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
1 B 0 151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
2 N 1 224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
3 B 1 200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
4 N 0 67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
5 B 0 80   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
799 N PpoM FRA EST -151B +224N +200B - 67N - 80B 2 10½ 774
180  
GUIMOND Martin
  180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
1 N 0 37   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11½ 13½
2 N 1 231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
3 B 0 124   LEONHARDT Daniel 999 E PupM FRA EST 11 13
4 B 0 158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
5 N 1 225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 37N +231N -124B -158B +225N 2 10½ 869
181  
STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis
  181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
1 N 0 129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
2 B 0 122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
3 N 1 211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
4 B 0 82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
5 N 1 227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
799 N PpoF FRA EST -129N -122B +211N - 82B +227N 2 10½ 727
182  
MOCHEL Flora
  182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
1 B 0 58   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 14 16
2 N 1 244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
3 B 0 68   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 N 0 94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
5 B 1 230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
799 N PouF FRA EST - 58B +244N - 68B - 94N +230B 2 10 783
183  
WEIL Lucas
  183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
1 B ½ 132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
2 N ½ 245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
3 B 0 34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
4 N 0 172   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10 12
5 B 1 220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
799 N PouM FRA EST =132B =245N - 34B -172N +220B 2 10 727
184  
RENA Alexandre
  184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
1 N 0 87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
2 B 0 82   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 12 14
3 B 0 159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
4 N 1 232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
5 B 1 224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
799 N PouM FRA EST - 87N - 82B -159B +232N +224B 2 9 10 737
185  
LEMMERS Olivier
  185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
1 N 0 154   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11½ 13½
2 B 0 97   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 12½
3 N 1 248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
4 B 1 225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
5 N 0 69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
799 N PpoM FRA EST -154N - 97B +248N +225B - 69N 2 9 9 847
186  
MARZOLF Samuel
  186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
2 N 1 243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
3 B 0 67   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST 3 13 15
4 B 0 96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
5 N 1 240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST -148N +243N - 67B - 96B +240N 2 827
187  
LUPESCU Raphael
  187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
1 N 0 72   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST 3 12½ 14½
2 B 0 209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
3 B 1 232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
4 N 0 109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
5 B 1 243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 72N -209B +232B -109N +243B 2 767
188  
STEINMETZ Idris
  188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
1 B 0 200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
2 N 1 239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
3 B 1 219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
4 N 0 90   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
5 B 0 91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -200B +239N +219B - 90N - 91B 2 755
189  
PINELLI Camille
  189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
1 B 0 85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
2 N 1 230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
3 B 0 151   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST 2 12 14
4 N 0 159   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 13
5 B 1 222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
799 N PouF FRA EST - 85B +230N -151B -159N +222B 2 8 9 755
190  
SENEZ Noah
  190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
1 B 1 241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
2 N 0 149   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
3 B 0 143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
4 N 1 220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
5 B 0 79   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 14
799 N PouM FRA EST +241B -149N -143B +220N - 79B 2 8 9 773
191  
VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges
  191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 8 9
1 N 0 104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
2 B 0 227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
5 B 0 109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
799 N PpoM FRA EST -104N -227B EXE +239N -109B 2 8 9 606
192  
MEYER Marie
  192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
1 N 0 69   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 13 15
2 B 0 140   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 14 16
3 B 0 230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
4 N 1 258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
5 B 1 235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 69N -140B -230B +258N +235B 2 767
193  
HAIRON Camille
  193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
1 B 0 167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
2 N 0 102   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 10 12
3 B 0 243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
4 N 1 249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
5 B 1 231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
799 N PpoF FRA EST -167B -102N -243B +249N +231B 2 7 7 843
194  
CHETROES Maria Ema
  194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
1 N 0 4   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 15½
2 B 0 169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
3 N ½ 139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
4 B 1 206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
5 N 0 134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
799 N PpoF FRA EST -  4N -169B =139N +206B -134N 12 13½ 730
195  
JACEVSKI Maksim
  195   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
1 B ½ 119   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST 12 14½
2 N 1 236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
3 B 0 46   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST 13 15½
4    
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST =119B +236N - 46B 11½ 12½ 940
196  
PINOT Clement
  196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
1 N 0 73   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
2 B 0 50   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N 1 237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
4 B ½ 129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
5 N 0 122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
799 N PouM FRA EST - 73N - 50B +237N =129B -122N 11½ 12½ 668
197  
MAINHAGU Paul
  197   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST 11 13½
1 N ½ 126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 0 115   MULLER Antoine 999 E PupM FRA EST 13 14½
3 N 1 138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
4 B 0 51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 N 0 132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
799 N PouM FRA EST =126N -115B +138N - 51B -132N 11 13½ 744
198  
LASSOUED Ayoub
  198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
1 B ½ 202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
2 N 1 199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
3 B 0 49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
4 N 0 52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 B 0 139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
999 N PupM FRA EST =202B +199N - 49B - 52N -139B 11 12½ 667
199  
KRECHIEM Kenza
  199   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST 10½ 12
1 N ½ 138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
2 B 0 198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N ½ 105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
4 B ½ 136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
5 N 0 129   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST 11
799 N PupF FRA EST =138N -198B =105N =136B -129N 10½ 12 810
200  
ABITBOL Oscar
  200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
1 N 1 188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
2 B 0 36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
3 N 0 179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
4 B 0 125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
5 N ½ 213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
799 N PouM FRA EST +188N - 36B -179N -125B =213N 10½ 12 708
201  
CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo
  201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
1 N ½ 49   GUNASH Rasul 799 E PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 0 127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
3 N 0 133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
4 N 0 173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
5 B 1 246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
999 N PupM FRA EST = 49N -127B -133N -173N +246B 10½ 11 675
202  
KURDOV Aren
  202   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11½
1 N ½ 198   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 1 138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
3 N 0 126   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST 11 12½
4 B 0 121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
5 N 0 128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
799 N PouM FRA EST =198N +138B -126N -121B -128N 10 11½ 798
203  
MILCENT Leia
  203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
1 N 0 55   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
2 N 0 34   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
3 B 0 235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
4 B 1 218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11½ 11½
5 N ½ 209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
799 N PouF FRA EST - 55N - 34N -235B +218B =209N 10 11 688
204  
MEGGHICHE Ali
  204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
1 N 0 125   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST 11 12½
2 B 1 216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
3 N 0 74   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 14
4 B ½ 214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
5 N 0 133   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9 10½
999 N PupM FRA EST -125N +216B - 74N =214B -133N 11 650
205  
TIMMEL Mathis
  205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
1 B 1 228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
2 N 0 152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
3 N 0 104   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11½
4 B ½ 122   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11½ 13
5 N 0 127   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST 11 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST +228B -152N -104N =122B -127N 10½ 690
206  
NIYONSENGA Nico
  206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
1 B 0 92   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST 3 11½ 13
2 N 0 35   CHEBEL Nahil 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13½
3 B ½ 222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
4 N 0 194   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST 12 13½
5 B 1 244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 92B - 35N =222B -194N +244B 10 682
207  
NIYONSENGA Boni
  207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
1 N 0 56   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST 3 14½ 16
2 N 1 258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
3 B 0 85   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
4 B 0 141   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST 2 14 15½
5 N ½ 210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 56N +258N - 85B -141B =210N 734
208  
STUYTS Anna
  208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
1 N ½ 240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
2 B 0 128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
3 B 1 236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
4 N 0 44   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST 13½ 15
5 B 0 167   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
799 N PpoF FRA EST =240N -128B +236B - 44N -167B 9 10 707
209  
BELHOCINE Elissa
  209   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST 10
1 B 0 130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 N 1 187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
3 B 0 161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 N 0 168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 B ½ 203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
799 N PouF FRA EST -130B +187N -161B -168N =203B 10 650
210  
CHEBEL Semih
  210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
1 B 0 48   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST 12½ 14
2 N 0 226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
3 B 1 212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
4 N 0 155   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 13
5 B ½ 207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
799 E PpoM FRA EST - 48B -226N +212B -155N =207B 735
211  
FROMMWEILER Nathan
  211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
1 B 0 61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST 3 14 15½
2 N 0 162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 B 0 181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
4 N 1 234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
5 B ½ 215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 61B -162N -181B +234N =215B 736
212  
LAKEMAN Charlotte
  212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
1 N 0 25   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 13 14½
2 B 0 178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 0 210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
4 B ½ 237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
5 B 1 245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 25N -178B -210N =237B +245B 9 702
213  
HUDOWSKI Luca
  213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
1 N 0 54   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 15 16½
2 N 0 84   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 13½
3 B ½ 244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
4 N ½ 241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
5 B ½ 200   ABITBOL Oscar 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½ 12
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 54N - 84N =244B =241N =200B 9 704
214  
ISOREZ Marius
  214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
1 N 0 142   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 14 15½
2 B 0 112   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST 14 15½
3 B 1 258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
4 N ½ 204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
5 N 0 138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
799 N PpoM FRA EST -142N -112B +258B =204N -138N 778
215  
FIGUEROA Ethan
  215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
1 N 0 160   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12½
2 B ½ 137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
3 N 0 166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
4 B ½ 233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
5 N ½ 211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
1399 E SenM FRA EST -160N =137B -166N =233B =211N 8 9 656
216  
GOSSELIN Syrine
  216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
1 N 0 76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
2 N 0 204   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST 11
3 B ½ 241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
4 B 1 247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
5 N 0 136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
799 N PouF FRA EST - 76N -204N =241B +247B -136N 8 770
217  
SARICAN Dilay
  217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
1 N 0 145   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST 2 13 14½
2 B 0 150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
3 N ½ 233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
4 B 1 248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
5 N 0 137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
799 N PouF FRA EST -145N -150B =233N +248B -137N 665
218  
FLORIO Jean-Victor
  218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11½ 11½
1    
2 N 0 40   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST 4 11 12½
3 B 0 107   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 9 10½
4 N 0 203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
5 B 1 249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 40N -107B -203N +249B 1 11½ 11½ 656
219  
ATHALYS Letty
  219   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 11 13
1 N 1 135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
2 B 0 42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
3 N 0 188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
4 B 0 131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
5 N 0 147   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 13 14
799 N PouF FRA EST +135N - 42B -188N -131B -147N 1 11 13 601
220  
EHRHARD Clement
  220   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
1 N 0 14   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST 4 15 16
2 B 1 111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
3 N 0 164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
4 B 0 190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
5 N 0 183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 14N +111B -164N -190B -183N 1 11 13 678
221  
YILDIRIM Yasin
  221   YILDIRIM Yasin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 13
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B < 148   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
3    
4    
5    
799 N PpoM FRA EST EXE <148B 1 11 13 0
222  
DELATTRE Louis
  222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
1 N 0 19   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
2 B 0 64   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
3 N ½ 206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
4 B ½ 229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
5 N 0 189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 19N - 64B =206N =229B -189N 1 11 12 637
223  
KLEIN Cyrielle
  223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
1 N 1 247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
2 B 0 76   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
3 N 0 65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
4 B 0 105   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST 3 10 11
5 N 0 178   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½
799 N PupF FRA EST +247N - 76B - 65N -105B -178N 1 11 11½ 667
224  
DRID Yannis
  224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
1 N 0 39   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST 4 11½ 12½
2 B 0 179   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 0 111   SCHMIDT Elliott 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 8 9
4 B 1 259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
5 N 0 184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 39N -179B -111N +259B -184N 1 11 11 646
225  
HACHIM Kenza
  225   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST 1 10½ 12½
1 B ½ 52   KHACHATRYAN Arman 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 N ½ 95   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12
3 B 0 153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
4 N 0 185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
5 B 0 180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
999 N PupF FRA EST = 52B = 95N -153B -185N -180B 1 10½ 12½ 559
226  
NOUVIER POLAT Hava
  226   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
1 N 0 121   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST 12 13
2 B 1 210   CHEBEL Semih 799 E PpoM FRA EST
3 N 0 87   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
4 B 0 86   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST 3 12 13
5 N 0 163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
799 N PpoF FRA EST -121N +210B - 87N - 86B -163N 1 10½ 12 615
227  
FASSEL Jeanne
  227   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST 1 10½ 12
1 B 0 41   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST 4 11 12
2 N 1 191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 8 9
3 B 0 162   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 N 0 130   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
5 B 0 181   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10½
799 N PouF FRA EST - 41B +191N -162B -130N -181B 1 10½ 12 643
228  
BALCI Jiyan
  228   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10½ 12
1 N 0 205   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½
2 B 1 139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
3 N 0 99   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
4 B 0 108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
5 N 0 170   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -205N +139B - 99N -108B -170N 1 10½ 12 575
229  
WALTER Clement
  229   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10½ 11½
1 N ½ 128   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST 10 11
2 B 0 51   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 N 0 136   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST 8 9
4 N ½ 222   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11 12
5 B 0 150   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 12½ 13½
799 N PouM FRA EST =128N - 51B -136N =222N -150B 1 10½ 11½ 599
230  
COCETTA Lino
  230   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 10 12
1 N 0 26   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST 4 13 14
2 B 0 189   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 8 9
3 N 1 192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
4 B 0 169   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
5 N 0 182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
799 N PouM FRA EST - 26N -189B +192N -169B -182N 1 10 12 639
231  
SCHIEL Titouan
  231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
1 N 0 77   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12½ 13½
2 B 0 180   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½
3 N 0 106   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½
4 B 1 242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
5 N 0 193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
999 N PupM FRA EST - 77N -180B -106N +242B -193N 1 10 11 565
232  
CHRISTMANN Margot
  232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
1 N 0 18   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST 4 14 15
2 B 0 175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 N 0 187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
4 B 0 184   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 9 10
5 N 1 259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 18N -175B -187N -184B +259N 1 10 10 639
233  
ERIKSEN Edvard
  233   ERIKSEN Edvard 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 11
1 B 0 22   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST 4 13½ 14½
2 N 0 156   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11½ 12½
3 B ½ 217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
4 N ½ 215   FIGUEROA Ethan 1399 E SenM FRA EST 8 9
5 B 0 174   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 10 11
799 E PouM FRA EST - 22B -156N =217B =215N -174B 1 11 623
234  
MOCHEL Clara
  234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
1 N 0 63   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
2 B 0 98   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
3 N 0 163   DELACROIX-COIGNET Jorys 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
4 B 0 211   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST
5 N 1 248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 63N - 98B -163N -211B +248N 1 595
235  
DARDANT Zoe
  235   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 10½
1 N 0 93   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 12½
2 B 0 176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
3 N 1 203   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST 10 11
4 B 0 175   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 N 0 192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 93N -176B +203N -175B -192N 1 9 10½ 639
236  
RAIHANI Mahid
  236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
1 N ½ 134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
2 B 0 195   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
3 N 0 208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
4 B 0 137   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST
5 N ½ 237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
999 E PupM FRA EST =134N -195B -208N -137B =237N 1 9 10 559
237  
DELATTRE Simon
  237   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 9 10
1 B 0 30   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST 4 12½ 13½
2 N 0 168   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
3 B 0 196   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST 11½ 12½
4 N ½ 212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
5 B ½ 236   RAIHANI Mahid 999 E PupM FRA EST 1 9 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 30B -168N -196B =212N =236B 1 9 10 640
238  
VENTURA MUND Margarida
  238   VENTURA MUND Margarida 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 N PpoF FRA EST EXE 1 9 9 0
239  
ESCHER Florine
  239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
1 N 0 36   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST 4 12 13
2 B 0 188   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
3 N 1 259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
4 B 0 191   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 8 9
5 N 0 171   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10½ 11½
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 36N -188B +259N -191B -171N 1 9 9 617
240  
AUVERT Solveig
  240   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10
1 B ½ 208   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 9 10
2 N ½ 161   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 11 12
3 B 0 135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
4 N 0 176   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 11
5 B 0 186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
799 N PpoF FRA EST =208B =161N -135B -176N -186B 1 10 559
241  
HESS Auguste
  241   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST 1 10
1 N 0 190   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 8 9
2 B 0 100   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3 10½ 11½
3 N ½ 216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
4 B ½ 213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
5 N 0 165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
800 N PpoM FRA EST -190N -100B =216N =213B -165N 1 10 559
242  
GRANIER Cyane
  242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
1 B 0 146   BOURNIQUE Nicolas 999 E PupM FRA EST 2 13 14
2 N 0 123   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 12½
3 B 0 109   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
4 N 0 231   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 10 11
5 B 1 258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
799 E PpoM FRA EST -146B -123N -109B -231N +258B 1 647
243  
BOUAZZA Ismael
  243   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 8 10
1 N 0 157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
2 B 0 186   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
3 N 1 193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
4 B 0 177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
5 N 0 187   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2
799 N PpoM FRA EST -157N -186B +193N -177B -187N 1 8 10 559
244  
CASEIRO Leandre
  244   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
1 N 0 20   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST 4 14 14½
2 B 0 182   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 10
3 N ½ 213   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
4 B 0 134   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST 9
5 N 0 206   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 20N -182B =213N -134B -206N ½ 10 11½ 513
245  
BOUZARD Kenzo
  245   BOUZARD Kenzo 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 10 11½
1 N 0 88   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 12 12½
2 B ½ 183   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10
3 N 0 132   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST 10
4 B 0 139   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST 6
5 N 0 212   LAKEMAN Charlotte 799 N PpoM FRA EST 9
799 E PpoM FRA EST - 88N =183B -132N -139B -212N ½ 10 11½ 433
246  
HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban
  246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
1 N 0 164   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 11 11½
2 B 0 96   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST 3 11 11½
3 N ½ 247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
4 B 0 138   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST 6
5 N 0 201   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 11
799 N PpoM FRA EST -164N - 96B =247N -138B -201N ½ 9 585
247  
KARER Harife
  247   KARER Harife 999 E PupF FRA EST ½ 8
1 B 0 223   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST 1 11 11½
2 N 0 101   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST 3 10½ 11
3 B ½ 246   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST ½ 9
4 N 0 216   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST 8
5 B 0 157   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST 2 11½ 12
999 E PupF FRA EST -223B -101N =246B -216N -157B ½ 8 433
248  
CHOCHOIS Ethan
  248   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 11½ 12½
1 B 0 5   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST 5 14 14
2 N 0 110   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST 3
3 B 0 185   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 9 9
4 N 0 217   SARICAN Dilay 799 N PouF FRA EST
5 B 0 234   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1
799 N PouM FRA EST -  5B -110N -185B -217N -234B 0 11½ 12½ 202
249  
BRAHMI Yanel
  249   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 11 12½
1 N 0 6   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST 5 13 13
2 B 0 177   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 10 10
3 N 0 165   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 11 11
4 B 0 193   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2 7 7
5 N 0 218   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST 1 11½ 11½
799 N PpoM FRA EST -  6N -177B -165N -193B -218N 0 11 12½ 202
250  
FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor
  250   FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 10 11
1 N 0 42   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST 4 11 12
2 B 0 135   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST 8 9
3    
4    
5    
799 N PpoF FRA EST - 42N -135B 0 10 11 228
251  
CIRKIN Uma
  251   CIRKIN Uma 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 9 10
1 B < 71   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 13 15
2    
3    
4    
5    
999 N PupF FRA EST < 71B 0 9 10 0
252  
EUGENE Aina
  252   EUGENE Aina 799 E PouM FRA EST 0 9 10
1 N < 62   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 15½
2    
3    
4    
5    
799 E PouM FRA EST < 62N 0 9 10 0
253  
PAYET Noa
  253   PAYET Noa 799 N PpoM FRA EST 0 9 10
1 N 0 65   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST 3 13½ 14½
2 B < 94   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST 3 11 12½
3    
4    
5    
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 65N < 94B 0 9 10 233
254  
SCHRAMM Maeline
  254   SCHRAMM Maeline 799 E PouF FRA EST 0 9 10
1 B 0 91   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST 3 11½ 13½
2 N < 38   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST 4 11½ 13
3    
4    
5    
799 E PouF FRA EST - 91B < 38N 0 9 10 133
255  
MAROTINE Leo
  255   MAROTINE Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST 0 9 10
1 N < 152   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST 2 12 13½
2    
3    
4    
5    
799 N PouM FRA EST <152N 0 9 10 0
256  
BIEBER Elsa
  256   BIEBER Elsa 799 N PouF FRA EST 0
1 N 0 166   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 10½ 12
2 B 0 108   MARTINS Rafael 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 10
3    
4    
5    
799 N PouF FRA EST -166N -108B 0 163
257  
BEN FREDJ Eva
  257   BEN FREDJ Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 8 9
1 N 0 173   VALENTE Thibaut 799 E PouM FRA EST 2 10 11½
2 B 0 131   LE PAPE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST 10½
3    
4    
5    
799 N PpoF FRA EST -173N -131B 0 8 9 142
258  
CASTRONUOVO Lea
  258   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 7 8
1 N 0 158   DAVOUS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA EST 2 11½ 11½
2 B 0 207   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST
3 N 0 214   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST
4 B 0 192   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST 2
5 N 0 242   GRANIER Cyane 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1
799 N PpoF FRA EST -158N -207B -214N -192B -242N 0 7 8 136
259  
STEINMETZ Nora
  259   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST 0 6 7
1 B 0 143   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST 2 14 14
2 N 0 153   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST 2 12 12
3 B 0 239   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 9 9
4 N 0 224   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST 1 11 11
5 B 0 232   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST 1 10 10
799 N PpoF FRA EST -143B -153N -239B -224N -232B 0 6 7 122