Fete scolaire echecs 2018 - tournoi primaire
Liste des participants
ALBE-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   STRIEVI Leonie 1160 N PpoF FRA EST ALBE-Ecole Primaire
BENFELD-Ecole Aristide Briand
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
2   TAGLANG Marie 999 N PupF FRA EST BENFELD-Ecole Aristide Briand
BISCHHEIM-Ecole At-Home
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
3   GHORGHANYAN Gevorg 799 N PpoM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole At-Home
4   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 890 N PouM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole At-Home
BISCHHEIM-Ecole République
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
5   BABAYEV Murad 1290 N PouM FRA EST BISCHHEIM-Ecole République
BISCHWILLER-Ecole Erlenberg
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
6   KIEFER Eliott 1100 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Erlenberg
BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
7   BONNO Jeremy 799 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
8   CIFTCI Recep 799 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
9   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
10   CORDAS Luca 1090 N PupM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
11   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
12   DARDANT Aaron 799 N PupM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
13   DARDANT Zoe 799 N PpoF FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
14   KHACHATRYAN Nara 799 N PupF FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
15   KLEIN Cyrielle 799 N PupF FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
16   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 N PouM FRA EST BISCHWILLER-Ecole Menuisiers
BOLSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
17   FASSEL Jeanne 799 N PouF FRA EST BOLSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire
DRUSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
18   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 N PupM FRA EST DRUSENHEIM-Ecole Primaire
ECKBOLSHEIM-Ecole les Cigognes
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
19   BIETH Lilian 799 N PouM FRA EST ECKBOLSHEIM-Ecole les Cigognes
20   RIENECK Keona 799 N PpoF FRA EST ECKBOLSHEIM-Ecole les Cigognes
ERGERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
21   BROCHARD Yohann 799 N PouM FRA EST ERGERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire
ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
22   AMYOT Lukas 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
23   BOUAZZA Ismael 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
24   CASEIRO Leandre 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
25   CHIRON Pierryck 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
26   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1320 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
27   IINO JUBIN Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire Anne Frank
ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
28   ANDRES Aurelien 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
29   AYDIN Said 799 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
30   BIEBER Elsa 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
31   BURGER Jean 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
32   CASEIRO Nathaniel 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
33   CHIRPAZ-MEDOTA Alvine 999 N PupF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
34   CORDIER Matheo 1140 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
35   EBERLIN Sara 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
36   FANG Simon 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
37   GIES Nathan 910 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
38   LASSOUED Ayoub 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
39   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
40   MAGNANI Celestine 1090 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
41   MALVASI Salvatore 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
42   MAROTINE Leo 799 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
43   METZ Quentin 1200 N PouM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
44   MOHAMMACHE Runaf 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
45   MOHAMMAD Najdat 999 N PupF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
46   RODOLF Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
47   VIAC Victor 999 N PupM FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
48   WILLMANN Eva 799 N PouF FRA EST ERSTEIN-Grp Scolaire P&M Curie
GERSTHEIM-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
49   GRETTNER Ewen 799 N PouM FRA EST GERSTHEIM-Ecole Primaire
HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
50   GE Arthur 1770 N PupM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
51   GE Charlene 799 N PpoF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
52   GUTHMULLER WILLE Arthus 799 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
53   MOCHEL Clara 799 N PpoF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
54   MOCHEL Flora 799 N PouF FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
55   PAYET Noa 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
56   STEMMER Axel 799 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
57   WAGNER Timothee 1000 N PouM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole ABCM
HAGUENAU-Ecole Sainte Philomène
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
58   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole Sainte Philomène
59   MARZOLF Samuel 799 N PpoM FRA EST HAGUENAU-Ecole Sainte Philomène
ITTENHEIM-Ecole Petit Prince
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
60   BERTRAND Leon 799 N PupM FRA EST ITTENHEIM-Ecole Petit Prince
KALTENHOUSE-Ecole primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
61   GOGEL Lucas 1000 N PupM FRA EST KALTENHOUSE-Ecole primaire
LA CLAQUETTE-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
62   FAIVRE Pierre 799 N PouM FRA EST LA CLAQUETTE-Ecole Primaire
LAUTERBOURG-Ecole primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
63   RIEGER Elyne 999 N PupF FRA EST LAUTERBOURG-Ecole primaire
64   RIEGER Lylian 880 N PpoM FRA EST LAUTERBOURG-Ecole primaire
MOLLKIRCH-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
65   GOMELET Jules 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLLKIRCH-Ecole Primaire
MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
66   DISAINE Anritiana 799 N PupM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
67   DOUAIR Reza 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
68   KREICBERGS Nikita 799 N PouF FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
69   LANG Mael 1190 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
70   MINO AINA Eugene 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
71   RAILLARD Louis 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
72   SENEZ Noah 799 N PouM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
73   YILDIRIM Yasin 799 N PpoM FRA EST MOLSHEIM-Ecole Tilleuls
MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
74   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire
75   MOOG Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire
76   MOOG Louis 1090 N PouM FRA EST MUNCHHAUSEN-Ecole Primaire
MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
77   ESSALHI Amine 999 N PupM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
78   GOSSELIN Nael 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
79   GOSSELIN Syrine 799 N PouF FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
80   LEPAGE Titouan 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
81   LUTZ Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
82   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1170 N PpoM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
83   PINOT Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
84   RENA Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
85   SCHOENENBERGER Loic 799 N PouM FRA EST MUNDOLSHEIM-A Definir
MUTTERSHOLZ-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
86   NIYONSENGA Boni 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUTTERSHOLZ-Ecole Primaire
87   NIYONSENGA Nico 799 N PpoM FRA EST MUTTERSHOLZ-Ecole Primaire
NIEDERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
88   ATHALYS Letty 799 N PouF FRA EST NIEDERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
89   ATHALYS Lilian 999 N PupM FRA EST NIEDERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
90   LAVOCAT Clement 1070 N PupM FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
91   LAVOCAT Jeremy 799 N PpoM FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
92   MAZARD Eloise 840 N PouF FRA EST OBERHASLACH-Ecole Primaire
OBERNAI-Ecole Pablo Picasso
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
93   PANSANEL Victor 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole Pablo Picasso
94   REIBEL Timothy 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole Pablo Picasso
OBERNAI-Ecole du Parc
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
95   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole du Parc
96   ENDURAN Simon 799 N PouM FRA EST OBERNAI-Ecole du Parc
ORSCHWILLER-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
97   CRASSO Simeo 830 N PouM FRA EST ORSCHWILLER-Ecole Primaire
ROHRWILLER-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
98   MICLOT Diego 799 N PouM FRA EST ROHRWILLER-Ecole Primaire
SAND-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
99   DALL'ASTA Romain 999 N PupM FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire
100   GRAVIER Lara 1110 N PupF FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire
101   TILOTTA-MULLER Ewan 799 N PouM FRA EST SAND-Ecole Primaire
SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
102   FIACK Gautier 999 N PupM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire
103   GUL Livan 799 N PouM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire
104   KURDOV Aren 799 N PouM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire
105   LAURE-FRIDLI Elliott 799 N PouM FRA EST SAVERNE-Ecole Primaire
SCHAFFHOUSE-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
106   MULLER Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST SCHAFFHOUSE-Ecole Primaire
SELESTAT-Ecole Dorlan
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
107   KRISTINIS Alexandros 980 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Dorlan
108   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 930 N PouF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Dorlan
SELESTAT-Ecole Jean Monnet
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
109   CHRISTMANN Margot 799 N PpoF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Jean Monnet
110   SCHOEPFF Esteban 870 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Jean Monnet
SELESTAT-Ecole Sainte Foy
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
111   CHAMARD Matteo 799 N PouM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Sainte Foy
SELESTAT-Ecole Wimpfeling
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
112   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 960 N PpoM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Wimpfeling
113   STUYTS Anna 799 N PpoF FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole Wimpfeling
SELESTAT-Ecole du centre
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
114   CLOUTEAU Baudouin 999 N PupM FRA EST SELESTAT-Ecole du centre
SELTZ-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
115   JOERGER William 799 N PouM FRA EST SELTZ-Ecole Primaire
STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
116   EHRHARD Clement 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
117   EHRHARD Emeric 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
118   JABRI Anwar 850 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
119   JABRI Ayman 1250 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
120   LAGHZAL Jawad 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
121   OGIER Daniil 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Branly
STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
122   FROMMWEILER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
123   GUNASH Abid 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
124   LILJUSON Haraldur 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
125   STEINUNNARDOTTIR Sveindis 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
126   TOMASZKIEWICZ Xawery 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
127   VAZHAROV-BOEV Georges 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
128   VAZHAROV-BOEV Nicolas 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
129   WEIL Lucas 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Conseil des XV
STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
130   AVALOS Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
131   BALCI Jiyan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
132   BEN FREDJ Eva 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
133   BRAHMI Yanel 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
134   COCETTA Lino 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
135   DELATTRE Louis 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
136   DELATTRE Simon 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
137   FLORIO Jean-Victor 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
138   GUIMOND Martin 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
139   MILCENT Leia 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
140   MILLION Ivan 850 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
141   OUNOUSSIAN Alain 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
142   OUNOUSSIAN Caroline 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
143   ROHRHURST Noe 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
144   WALTER Clement 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Doctrine Chrétienne
STRASBOURG-Ecole Erckmann Chatrian
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
145   AMRANI Chahine 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Erckmann Chatrian
146   SANTRYAN Raffi 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Erckmann Chatrian
STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
147   BROMBACH Ben 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
148   CHETROES Maria Ema 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
149   CHIHAI Nicolae 850 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
150   GOLDMAN Ruben 1190 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
151   HELLYER Joshua 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
152   HINGST Aaron 1030 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
153   JACEVSKI Maksim 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
154   KOEBEL Claire 799 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
155   MATAGA Adrian 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
156   MOBASHER Anthony 1390 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
157   MOBASHER Hugo 990 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
158   MOBASHER Iliyas 1210 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
159   PRIORE Mario 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
160   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1150 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
161   SMITH Hari 990 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
162   SOLOVEYTCHIK Alexandre 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
163   TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
164   VENTURA MUND Manuel 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Européenne
STRASBOURG-Ecole Finkwiller
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
165   TSULAIA Gurami 1160 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Finkwiller
STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
166   AKIF Rayane 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
167   AMARI Elghali 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
168   CHOCHOIS Ethan 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
169   CIRKIN Uma 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
170   HACHIM Kaina 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
171   HACHIM Kenza 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
172   KOCZI Thibaut 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
173   KRECHIEM Kenza 799 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
174   KRECHIEM Mohamed 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
175   LAHRECH Anis 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
176   MAINHAGU Paul 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
177   MAISETTI-IMBS Chiara 999 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
178   MEGGHICHE Ali 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
179   OBERLING Evan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
180   OUADI Sammy 860 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
181   PIRES Leandro 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
182   RUHF Silas 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
183   SCHIEL Titouan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
184   SEDDIKI Ilies 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
185   TIMMEL Mathis 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
186   WILLAUME Noas 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Gustave Doré
STRASBOURG-Ecole Jean-Baptiste
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
187   AYVAZYAN Aleksandre 1310 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Jean-Baptiste
STRASBOURG-Ecole La Providence
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
188   DEROBERT Aaron 930 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole La Providence
STRASBOURG-Ecole Louvois
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
189   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 940 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Louvois
190   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 800 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Louvois
STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
191   BOUZOUBAA Marwan 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
192   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1480 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
193   FOUILLARD Zachary 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
194   MEYER Alexandre 1330 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
195   MEYER Marie 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
196   SCHOENENBERGER Noah 1440 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
197   STRASSER Rouben 1580 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Lucie Berger
STRASBOURG-Ecole Michael
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
198   AVETISSIAN David 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Michael
STRASBOURG-Ecole Neufeld
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
199   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Neufeld
STRASBOURG-Ecole Notre Dame de Sion
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
200   AKUBARDIA Giorgi 860 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Notre Dame de Sion
STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
201   BAUMGART-BUCHLER Tom 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
202   DESOMBRE Arthur 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
203   ESCHER Florine 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
204   ESCHER Thibault 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
205   HEUDRE-FIGUEROA Esteban 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
206   ISOREZ Marius 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
207   KELLER Liam 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
208   ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
209   RUFFENACH Alexandre 840 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
210   RUFFENACH Paul 1080 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
211   VAVRYNCHUK Orest 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
212   VINCENT Achille 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Etienne
STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Thomas
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
213   FRANCOIS Titouan 840 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Saint Thomas
STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Aurélie
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
214   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1550 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Aurélie
STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Madeleine
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
215   HEU Joseph 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Sainte-Madeleine
STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
216   AUVERT Solveig 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
217   BELHOCINE Elissa 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
218   CAMERON Sophie 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
219   CASTRONUOVO Lea 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
220   CASTRONUOVO Lorenzo 999 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
221   CHARLOT Hugo 810 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
222   DRID Yannis 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
223   FELLINGER SANCHEZ Leonor 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
224   FERRAND Diego 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
225   FIGARD-LEFEVRE Leo-Paul 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
226   HAIRON Camille 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
227   HUDOWSKI Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
228   LAKEMAN Juliette 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
229   LEMMERS Olivier 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
230   LUPESCU Raphael 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
231   MORSCHNER Damian 970 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
232   NOUDEM Anna 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
233   NOUDEM Luca 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
234   PINELLI Camille 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
235   RADU Ema 799 N PouF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
236   SPINCENATU Tudor 1010 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
237   TOK Sali Ethan 799 N PpoM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
238   WERNER Alexandre 910 N PupM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
239   WERNER Maxim 830 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Schuman
STRASBOURG-Ecole Sturm
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
240   DIGAEV Mikael 799 N PouM FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole Sturm
STRASBOURG-Ecole de la Ville
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
241   MAHARRAMLI Fidan 1250 N PupF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole de la Ville
242   MAHARRAMLI Meral 799 N PpoF FRA EST STRASBOURG-Ecole de la Ville
WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
243   ADLER Gaultier 940 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
244   FABRE Matis 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
245   HESS Auguste 800 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
246   HESS Jules 960 N PupM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
247   HUCKEL Lucas 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
248   KLEIN Joanna 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
249   LEVEAU Sylvain 980 N PouM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
250   NOUVIER POLAT Hava 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
251   SCHMIDT Juliette 1020 N PouF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
252   STEINMETZ Idris 799 N PpoM FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
253   STEINMETZ Lina 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
254   STEINMETZ Nora 799 N PpoF FRA EST WEITBRUCH-Ecole primaire
WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
255   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 N PpoM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire
256   HALTER Tom 999 N PupM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire
257   VOEGELE Yann 999 N PupM FRA EST WEYERSHEIM-Ecole Primaire